Relais Sprint | ||
Last updated: 14.05.2022 17:07:14 | Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be |
Relais Mixte 4 (18) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | 57:30 | |||||||||
103.1 | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | 1560m (1BAA) | 13:01 | 8'21" | 13:01 | (1) | |||
103.2 | Simon ARNO | BEL | H21 | 2030m (2ABB) | 13:59 | 6'53" | 27:00 | (1) | |||
103.3 | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-18 | 2020m (3BAA) | 14:35 | 7'13" | 41:35 | (1) | |||
103.4 | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-18 | 1560m (4ABB) | 15:55 | 10'12" | 57:30 | (1) | |||
2. | ThOR 1 (ThOR) | 01:02:25 | +4:55 | ||||||||
109.1 | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | 1530m (1AAB) | 18:38 | 12'11" | 18:38 | (8) | |||
109.2 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 2020m (2BBA) | 12:33 | 6'13" | 31:11 | (3) | |||
109.3 | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 2020m (3AAB) | 14:12 | 7'02" | 45:23 | (2) | |||
109.4 | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | 1590m (4BBA) | 17:02 | 10'43" | 1:02:25 | (2) | |||
3. | Audomaroise 1 (Boussole Audomaroise) | 01:02:35 | +5:05 | ||||||||
112.1 | Sasha FLANDRIN | FRA | D-16 | 1560m (1ABA) | 14:35 | 9'21" | 14:35 | (2) | |||
112.2 | Lucas CHABE | FRA | H-18 | 1990m (2BAB) | 15:43 | 7'54" | 30:18 | (2) | |||
112.3 | Nathan MOTHERON | FRA | H-16 | 2060m (3ABA) | 15:48 | 7'40" | 46:06 | (3) | |||
112.4 | Anna VERNEAU | FRA | D-16 | 1570m (4BAB) | 16:29 | 10'30" | 1:02:35 | (3) | |||
4. | HOC 3 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:10:44 | +13:14 | ||||||||
104.1 | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | 1560m (1ABB) | 17:32 | 11'14" | 17:32 | (6) | |||
104.2 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | 2020m (2BAA) | 15:02 | 7'27" | 32:34 | (4) | |||
104.3 | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-16 | 2030m (3ABB) | 18:20 | 9'02" | 50:54 | (4) | |||
104.4 | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-18 | 1560m (4BAA) | 19:50 | 12'43" | 1:10:44 | (4) | |||
5. | HOC 4 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:12:54 | +15:24 | ||||||||
105.1 | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | 1560m (1ABB) | 19:36 | 12'34" | 19:36 | (9) | |||
105.2 | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-18 | 2020m (2BAA) | 16:52 | 8'21" | 36:28 | (7) | |||
105.3 | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H21 | 2030m (3ABB) | 16:52 | 8'19" | 53:20 | (5) | |||
105.4 | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | 1560m (4BAA) | 19:34 | 12'33" | 1:12:54 | (5) | |||
6. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 01:13:20 | +15:50 | ||||||||
115.1 | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | 1590m (1BBA) | 22:54 | 14'24" | 22:54 | (11) | |||
115.2 | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | 2020m (2AAB) | 17:28 | 8'39" | 40:22 | (10) | |||
115.3 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | 2020m (3BBA) | 15:30 | 7'40" | 55:52 | (7) | |||
115.4 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | 1530m (4AAB) | 17:28 | 11'25" | 1:13:20 | (6) | |||
7. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:22:35 | +25:05 | ||||||||
102.1 | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | 1600m (1BBB) | 17:15 | 10'47" | 17:15 | (4) | |||
102.2 | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-20 | 2050m (2AAA) | 15:23 | 7'30" | 32:38 | (5) | |||
102.3 | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | 1990m (3BBB) | 31:53 | 16'01" | 1:04:31 | (10) | |||
102.4 | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-18 | 1530m (4AAA) | 18:04 | 11'48" | 1:22:35 | (7) | |||
8. | Audomaroise 2 (Boussole Audomaroise) | 01:25:30 | +28:00 | ||||||||
113.1 | Andrea FICHAUX | FRA | D-18 | 1560m (1ABA) | 17:24 | 11'09" | 17:24 | (5) | |||
113.2 | Gabriel DASSONVILLE | FRA | H-16 | 1990m (2BAB) | 23:19 | 11'43" | 40:43 | (11) | |||
113.3 | Enzo MUDES | FRA | H-16 | 2060m (3ABA) | 21:45 | 10'33" | 1:02:28 | (9) | |||
113.4 | Romane PROUST | FRA | D-14 | 1570m (4BAB) | 23:02 | 14'40" | 1:25:30 | (8) | |||
9. | ThOR 3 (ThOR) | 01:26:20 | +28:50 | ||||||||
111.1 | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | 1570m (1BAB) | 20:19 | 12'56" | 20:19 | (10) | |||
111.2 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | 2060m (2ABA) | 18:46 | 9'07" | 39:05 | (9) | |||
111.3 | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | 1990m (3BAB) | 30:56 | 15'33" | 1:10:01 | (11) | |||
111.4 | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | 1560m (4ABA) | 16:19 | 10'28" | 1:26:20 | (9) | |||
10. | COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | 01:31:23 | +33:53 | ||||||||
108.1 | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | 1530m (1AAA) | 16:33 | 10'49" | 16:33 | (3) | |||
108.2 | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | 1990m (2BBB) | 21:56 | 11'01" | 38:29 | (8) | |||
108.3 | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | 2050m (3AAA) | 19:46 | 9'39" | 58:15 | (8) | |||
108.4 | Ingrid BODEUX | BEL | D40 | 1600m (4BBB) | 33:08 | 20'43" | 1:31:23 | (10) | |||
-- | PEGASE - ASUB 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 01:01:47 | +4:17 | ||||||||
118.1 | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | 1600m (1BBB) | 12:36 | 7'53" | |||||
118.2 | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | 2050m (2AAA) | 16:26 | 8'01" | |||||
118.3 | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | 1990m (3BBB) | 17:16 | 8'41" | |||||
118.4 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | 1530m (4AAA) | 15:29 | 10'07" | |||||
-- | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 01:29:23 | +31:53 | ||||||||
116.1 | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H60 | 1530m (1AAB) | 21:15 | 13'53" | |||||
116.2 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | 2020m (2BBA) | 19:50 | 9'49" | |||||
116.3 | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | 2020m (3AAB) | 20:10 | 9'59" | |||||
116.4 | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | 1590m (4BBA) | 28:08 | 17'42" | |||||
-- | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 01:38:59 | +41:29 | ||||||||
101.1 | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | 1530m (1AAA) | 19:32 | 12'46" | |||||
101.2 | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | 1990m (2BBB) | 24:13 | 12'10" | |||||
101.3 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | 2050m (3AAA) | 27:49 | 13'34" | |||||
101.4 | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | 1600m (4BBB) | 27:25 | 17'08" | |||||
-- | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 01:41:04 | +43:34 | ||||||||
107.1 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | 1600m (1BBB) | 23:57 | 14'58" | |||||
107.2 | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | H40 | 2050m (2AAA) | 22:20 | 10'54" | |||||
107.3 | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | 1990m (3BBB) | 25:09 | 12'38" | |||||
107.4 | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | 1530m (4AAA) | 29:38 | 19'22" | |||||
HERMA 1 (Hermathenae) | NCL | ||||||||||
106.1 | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | 1560m (1BAA) | NCL | ||||||
106.2 | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-12 | 2030m (2ABB) | 23:48 | 11'43" | |||||
106.3 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | 2020m (3BAA) | 13:01 | 6'27" | |||||
106.4 | Marie DESTREE | BEL | D35 | 1560m (4ABB) | 17:39 | 11'19" | |||||
ThOR 2 (ThOR) | NCL | ||||||||||
110.1 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | 1590m (1BBA) | 17:36 | 11'04" | 17:36 | (7) | |||
110.2 | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | 2020m (2AAB) | 18:21 | 9'05" | 35:57 | (6) | |||
110.3 | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | 2020m (3BBA) | 19:38 | 9'43" | 55:35 | (6) | |||
110.4 | Emilie LAMBERT | BEL | D-14 | 1530m (4AAB) | NCL | ||||||
Audomaroise 3 (Boussole Audomaroise) | NCL | ||||||||||
114.1 | Emma CLABAUX | FRA | D-14 | 1570m (1BAB) | NCL | ||||||
114.2 | Sylvain CLABAUX | FRA | H35 | 2060m (2ABA) | 20:24 | 9'54" | |||||
114.3 | Gauthier COEN | FRA | H45 | 1990m (3BAB) | 18:51 | 9'28" | |||||
114.4 | * VACANT * | - | 1560m (4ABA) | DNS | |||||||
ALTAIR 1 (Altaïr C.O.) | NCL | ||||||||||
117.1 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | 1530m (1AAA) | NCL | ||||||
117.2 | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | 1990m (2BBB) | 25:06 | 12'37" | |||||
117.3 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | 2050m (3AAA) | 35:25 | 17'17" | |||||
117.4 | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | 1600m (4BBB) | NCL | ||||||
Top |