clublogo
index

10º CiPOr - Circuito Potiguar de Orientação - Sprint
BAIA FORMOSA 28.5.2022
Clube de Orientacao Mandacaru Nordeste

Last updated: 28.05.2022 16:47:15
Contact/Remarks: daniel.nomizo@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 H MASTER A D MASTER A H SENIOR A H VET A D SENIOR A H JUV A D VIP A D ADULTO B H SENIOR B D SENIOR B H ADULTO E D ADULTO E D ADULTO N D MASTER N D VET B
Total Splitsbrowser

DN1   length 900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriela De Oliveira Guimaraes301948BAIA FORMOSA12:3413'57"
2.Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte16356ROTA ALTERNATIVA12:4314'07"+0:09
Top

H MASTER A   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jair Rodrigues Da Silva4068CORELE16:599'26"
2.Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva10979AUTO ESPORTE17:039'28"+0:04
3.João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques11255LIMITE EXTREMO19:1010'38"+2:11
Top

D MASTER A   length 1500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Magalhães Nunes13434LIMITE EXTREMO36:5424'36"
Top

H SENIOR A   length 1700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827ROTA ALTERNATIVA12:267'18"
2.Eraldo Morais De Macedo17691CONA13:317'57"+1:05
Top

H VET A   length 1500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095CORELE12:288'18"
2.Flávio Emiliano De Farias5416COBRA13:319'00"+1:03
3.Renan Dos Santos Oliveira3382CORELE22:4715'11"+10:19
4.João Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves16976COFORT28:0418'42"+15:36
Top

D SENIOR A   length 1700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano Da Cruz5362CORELE15:108'55"
2.Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo14212CLUBE NEBLINA20:2712'01"+5:17
3.Mércia De Oliveira Pontes17754CONA21:4212'45"+6:32
Top

H JUV A   length 1700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173ROTA ALTERNATIVA11:306'45"
2.Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort18874COMaNE11:326'47"+0:02
Top

D VIP A   length 1100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marilene Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques14780LIMITE EXTREMO32:1729'20"
Top

D ADULTO B   length 1200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mickella De Farias Silva11077AUTO ESPORTE18:1615'13"
Top

H SENIOR B   length 1200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julio Cesar Guimarães Junior18040PRISMA ZERO CO08:106'48"
2.Fábio Ramos Bittencourt1684BAVECO11:119'19"+3:01
3.Richardson De Andrade Fernandes18821COP - RN12:4010'33"+4:30
Top

D SENIOR B   length 1200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simone De Albuquerque Duarte15174ROTA ALTERNATIVA24:1320'10"
2.Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort18875COMaNE31:0325'52"+6:50
Top

H ADULTO E   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan Da Rosa Palinski6290COSM13:566'03"
2.Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior16074COSW14:536'28"+0:57
3.Pablo Teixeira Estivalete12220COESA16:227'06"+2:26
4.Mayron Da Costa Bezerra12957ROTA ALTERNATIVA17:007'23"+3:04
5.Denis Henrique Martins15029ROTA ALTERNATIVA18:037'50"+4:07
6.Janssen Daniel Da Silva Santos16224COMaNE18:578'14"+5:01
Top

D ADULTO E   length 1800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerlane Iara Da Silva Nomizo14450COMaNE14:548'16"
Top

D ADULTO N   length 1000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michele Severo Do Nascimento205602BAIA FORMOSA26:0526'05"
Top

D MASTER N   length 1000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilana Dantas Diniz19824COP - RN22:5622'55"
2.Daniele Da Silva205606BAIA FORMOSA23:0423'04"+0:08
Top

D VET B   length 1200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zanolly Maria Finizola Da Costa12965ROTA ALTERNATIVA24:1720'14"
Top

Total

ROTA ALTERNATIVA7
COMaNE4
CORELE4
BAIA FORMOSA3
LIMITE EXTREMO3
AUTO ESPORTE2
CONA2
COP - RN2
BAVECO1
CLUBE NEBLINA1
COBRA1
COESA1
COFORT1
COSM1
COSW1
PRISMA ZERO CO1
Total: 35