10º CiPOr - Circuito Potiguar de Orientação - Sprint
BAIA FORMOSA 28.5.2022
Clube de Orientacao Mandacaru Nordeste
Last updated: 28.05.2022 16:47:15
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
Apuração - Daniel Nomizo
DN1
H MASTER A
D MASTER A
H SENIOR A
H VET A
D SENIOR A
H JUV A
D VIP A
D ADULTO B
H SENIOR B
D SENIOR B
H ADULTO E
D ADULTO E
D ADULTO N
D MASTER N
D VET B
Total
DN1
900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriela De Oliveira Guimaraes
301948
BAIA FORMOSA
12:34
13'57"
2.
Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte
16356
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
12:43
14'07"
+0:09
Top
H MASTER A
1800m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jair Rodrigues Da Silva
4068
CORELE
16:59
9'26"
2.
Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva
10979
AUTO ESPORTE
17:03
9'28"
+0:04
3.
João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
11255
LIMITE EXTREMO
19:10
10'38"
+2:11
Top
D MASTER A
1500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Magalhães Nunes
13434
LIMITE EXTREMO
36:54
24'36"
Top
H SENIOR A
1700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
8827
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
12:26
7'18"
2.
Eraldo Morais De Macedo
17691
CONA
13:31
7'57"
+1:05
Top
H VET A
1500m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
CORELE
12:28
8'18"
2.
Flávio Emiliano De Farias
5416
COBRA
13:31
9'00"
+1:03
3.
Renan Dos Santos Oliveira
3382
CORELE
22:47
15'11"
+10:19
4.
João Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves
16976
COFORT
28:04
18'42"
+15:36
Top
D SENIOR A
1700m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano Da Cruz
5362
CORELE
15:10
8'55"
2.
Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo
14212
CLUBE NEBLINA
20:27
12'01"
+5:17
3.
Mércia De Oliveira Pontes
17754
CONA
21:42
12'45"
+6:32
Top
H JUV A
1700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
15173
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
11:30
6'45"
2.
Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort
18874
COMaNE
11:32
6'47"
+0:02
Top
D VIP A
1100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marilene Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
14780
LIMITE EXTREMO
32:17
29'20"
Top
D ADULTO B
1200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mickella De Farias Silva
11077
AUTO ESPORTE
18:16
15'13"
Top
H SENIOR B
1200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julio Cesar Guimarães Junior
18040
PRISMA ZERO CO
08:10
6'48"
2.
Fábio Ramos Bittencourt
1684
BAVECO
11:11
9'19"
+3:01
3.
Richardson De Andrade Fernandes
18821
COP - RN
12:40
10'33"
+4:30
Top
D SENIOR B
1200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simone De Albuquerque Duarte
15174
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
24:13
20'10"
2.
Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort
18875
COMaNE
31:03
25'52"
+6:50
Top
H ADULTO E
2300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonathan Da Rosa Palinski
6290
COSM
13:56
6'03"
2.
Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior
16074
COSW
14:53
6'28"
+0:57
3.
Pablo Teixeira Estivalete
12220
COESA
16:22
7'06"
+2:26
4.
Mayron Da Costa Bezerra
12957
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
17:00
7'23"
+3:04
5.
Denis Henrique Martins
15029
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
18:03
7'50"
+4:07
6.
Janssen Daniel Da Silva Santos
16224
COMaNE
18:57
8'14"
+5:01
Top
D ADULTO E
1800m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gerlane Iara Da Silva Nomizo
14450
COMaNE
14:54
8'16"
Top
D ADULTO N
1000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michele Severo Do Nascimento
205602
BAIA FORMOSA
26:05
26'05"
Top
D MASTER N
1000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ilana Dantas Diniz
19824
COP - RN
22:56
22'55"
2.
Daniele Da Silva
205606
BAIA FORMOSA
23:04
23'04"
+0:08
Top
D VET B
1200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Zanolly Maria Finizola Da Costa
12965
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
24:17
20'14"
Top
Total
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
7
COMaNE
4
CORELE
4
BAIA FORMOSA
3
LIMITE EXTREMO
3
AUTO ESPORTE
2
CONA
2
COP - RN
2
BAVECO
1
CLUBE NEBLINA
1
COBRA
1
COESA
1
COFORT
1
COSM
1
COSW
1
PRISMA ZERO CO
1
Total: 35