clublogo
index

10º CiPOr - Circuito Potiguar de Orientação
BAIA FORMOSA 29.5.2022
Clube de Orientacao Mandacaru Nordeste

Last updated: 29.05.2022 16:13:10
Contact/Remarks: daniel.nomizo@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 H ADULTO A H MASTER A D MASTER A H SENIOR A H VET A D SENIOR A H JUV A D VIP A H ADULTO B H MASTER B D ADULTO B H SENIOR B D JUNIOR B D MASTER B D SENIOR B H VET B H ADULTO E D ADULTO E H ADULTO N H MASTER N D ADULTO N D MASTER N HN3 H JUV N HN2
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN1   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriela De Oliveira Guimaraes301948BAIA FORMOSA29:0218'08"
2.Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte16356ROTA ALTERNATIVA54:2634'01"+25:24
3.Isadora Carvalho Rodrigues20070CORELE55:5534'56"+26:53
Top

H ADULTO A   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alan De Paiva Carvalho Júnior10593COAN1:05:1311'38"
2.Hadiellson Cosmo Melo19596CONA1:33:5816'46"+28:45
3.Héd Guerreiro Cajú10472AUTO ESPORTE1:40:2417'55"+35:11
4.Caio D'ambrós De Oliveira17065COCAFA1:49:3419'33"+44:21
5.Jailson Farias Barreto16093COMaNE2:10:4223'20"+1:05:29
6.Diego Amadeu Do Nascimento Schroeder17168COCAFA2:18:4024'45"+1:13:27
7.Carlos Enrique Paiva Oliveira16102COMaNE3:00:0032'08"+1:54:47
NCLDenner Lima Seabra De Souza18803CONA
Top

H MASTER A   length 5600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis Henrique Martins15029ROTA ALTERNATIVA1:26:2015'25"
2.Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas12213AUTO ESPORTE1:31:5716'25"+5:37
3.Ailton Valau Pereira1547CORELE1:36:5317'18"+10:33
4.João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques11255LIMITE EXTREMO1:41:5018'11"+15:30
5.Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva10979AUTO ESPORTE1:42:1118'14"+15:51
6.Rafaell Medeiros Martins18063CONA1:42:5018'21"+16:30
7.Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza20011CONA1:53:3720'17"+27:17
8.Clécio Nogueira Leão De Oliveira4212COP - RN2:08:1222'53"+41:52
NCLBárnabi De Oliveira Von Ende6916CONA
NCLJair Rodrigues Da Silva4068CORELE
NCLMárcio Souza De Lima17553CONA
Top

D MASTER A   length 4800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Magalhães Nunes13434LIMITE EXTREMO2:19:4129'06"
Top

H SENIOR A   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eraldo Morais De Macedo17691CONA1:12:1915'03"
2.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827ROTA ALTERNATIVA1:38:4120'33"+26:22
3.Elson Ribeiro De Morais16103CLUBE NEBLINA1:58:5624'46"+46:37
NCLEdvaldo Maximiano Pereira11055COP - RN
Top

H VET A   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095CORELE1:08:2819'01"
2.Flávio Emiliano De Farias5416COBRA1:21:3822'40"+13:10
3.Marconi Antão Dos Santos4110CLUBE NEBLINA1:39:4127'41"+31:13
4.Renan Dos Santos Oliveira3382CORELE1:45:0229'10"+36:34
5.Jael Douglas De Araujo Cypriano16919COMaNE2:26:5940'49"+1:18:31
NCLJoão Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves16976COFORT
NCLFrancinaldo Bezerra Costa18703CONA
Top

D SENIOR A   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano Da Cruz5362CORELE1:15:2418'51"
2.Mércia De Oliveira Pontes17754CONA1:46:4926'42"+31:25
3.Rosilene Prado Rodrigues2690COTi3:00:2545'06"+1:45:01
4.Dinalva Pereira Do Nascimento16572AUTO ESPORTE3:46:2056'34"+2:30:56
5.Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo14212CLUBE NEBLINA4:02:1960'34"+2:46:55
Top

H JUV A   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173ROTA ALTERNATIVA1:18:3519'38"
2.Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort18874COMaNE1:39:4724'56"+21:12
Top

D VIP A   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marilene Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques14780LIMITE EXTREMO1:22:4639'24"
Top

H ADULTO B   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edson Levi Pereira Da Silva20040CONA29:5110'39"
2.Luis Roberto Da Silva44CLUBE NEBLINA37:5013'30"+7:59
3.Adriano Pereira Teixeira10922COP - RN38:1713'40"+8:26
4.Gabriel Siqueira Da Silva17037CLUBE NEBLINA39:4214'10"+9:51
5.José Amaro De Araújo Neto17734COMaNE48:1417'13"+18:23
6.Alex Fernandes Da Silva20027CONA49:2717'39"+19:36
7.Wanguinoan Constâncio De Albuquerque601058SEM CLUBE59:0321'05"+29:12
NCLRôney Ferreira Dias20788COP - RN
Top

H MASTER B   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva19593CONA47:2316'55"
2.José Silva Pereira601011SEM CLUBE48:0017'08"+0:37
3.Thiago Antunes De Carvalho Araújo19703COMaNE53:4319'11"+6:20
4.Cidclay Soares Da Silva19685CONA55:4519'54"+8:22
5.Hallilson Cosmo De Melo20453CONA1:15:3526'59"+28:12
6.Igor Lucena Crispim20380AUTO ESPORTE1:15:4827'04"+28:25
7.Francisco Assis Palhares De Oliveira18169COMaNE1:19:1728'18"+31:54
8.Sebastião Henrique Da Silva17694CONA1:50:2339'25"+1:03:00
9.Marcelo Augusto Cavalcanti De Paiva Filho19769COMaNE2:08:4946'00"+1:21:26
NCLEvandson Dantas Da Silva16593COMaNE
Top

D ADULTO B   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jéssyca Edly Messias Ribeiro20030CONA1:36:4833'22"
NCLMickella De Farias Silva11077AUTO ESPORTE
Top

H SENIOR B   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julio Cesar Guimarães Junior18040PRISMA ZERO CO49:4817'10"
2.Francival Leite De Souza17151CLUBE NEBLINA1:02:5821'42"+13:10
3.José Dário De Souza Júnior17791COP - RN1:15:1025'55"+25:22
4.José Maria Lopes20029CONA1:26:2129'46"+36:33
5.Fábio Ramos Bittencourt1684BAVECO1:28:0230'21"+38:14
6.Richardson De Andrade Fernandes18821COP - RN1:52:5138'54"+1:03:03
Top

D JUNIOR B   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raissa Ribeiro De Azevedo16124CLUBE NEBLINA1:04:1225'40"
2.Sallety De Oliveira Silva Soares Lucas19856CONA1:09:1427'41"+5:02
Top

D MASTER B   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima17555CONA1:11:0028'23"
2.Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo18768CLUBE NEBLINA1:32:5837'11"+21:58
NCLPaula Cristiane De Araújo19598CONA
Top

D SENIOR B   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort18875COMaNE1:21:1532'30"
Top

H VET B   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Guedes Pereira Arnaud17592CLUBE NEBLINA1:03:5725'34"
2.Elinaldo Quirino Leal15978AUTO ESPORTE1:32:1636'54"+28:19
Top

H ADULTO E   length 6700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan Da Rosa Palinski6290COSM1:03:179'26"
2.Felipe Jardel Santana Lima10810CONA1:04:019'33"+0:44
3.Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior16074COSW1:13:2210'57"+10:05
4.Marcus Vinicius Pinheiro Barbosa4421CORR1:28:0813'09"+24:51
5.José Ronaldo De Brito Filho16577COMaNE1:42:3115'18"+39:14
6.Luiz Eduardo Rosa Farias3596CORELE1:44:4315'37"+41:26
7.Mário Sérgio Villela Machado1922COMIB1:45:5015'47"+42:33
8.Marcio Adriano De Souza Guerra683COSW1:48:3716'12"+45:20
9.Pablo Teixeira Estivalete12220COESA2:10:0819'25"+1:06:51
10.Janssen Daniel Da Silva Santos16224COMaNE2:12:2419'45"+1:09:07
11.Damis Da Silva Oliveira17320CONA2:20:4821'00"+1:17:31
12.Mayron Da Costa Bezerra12957ROTA ALTERNATIVA2:31:4822'39"+1:28:31
13.Bruno Estevão Pessoa3355COSW3:13:1928'51"+2:10:02
Top

D ADULTO E   length 5900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renata Lucio Guariento18224CONA2:14:4822'50"
2.Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro18287CONA2:15:0622'53"+0:18
3.Gerlane Iara Da Silva Nomizo14450COMaNE2:23:5424'23"+9:06
4.Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva20037COGA2:35:0526'17"+20:17
5.Bárbara Machado Nunes De Lima18571COSW2:53:5829'29"+39:10
NCLNayara Honorato Da Silva114576SEM CLUBE
NCLLarissa De Carvalho Costa20813COSW
Top

H ADULTO N   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bryan Adams Gomes Nascimento601054SEM CLUBE29:4313'30"
2.Clidenor Silva Do Nascimento19860COP - RN40:0318'12"+10:20
3.Michel Oliveira Dos Santos20797COMaNE1:05:3129'46"+35:48
Top

H MASTER N   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberto Lopes Da Silva205601BAIA FORMOSA36:3516'37"
2.Leandro Martins Vitorino205603BAIA FORMOSA44:5320'24"+8:18
3.Felipe Braga Brito De Macêdo301947CONA53:3524'21"+17:00
4.Samuel Souza De Brito Lustosa301946CONA1:03:1328'44"+26:38
NCLZildomar Barros205604BAIA FORMOSA
Top

D ADULTO N   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa Maria Souza De Andrade Vieira19670CONA36:0717'11"
Top

D MASTER N   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilana Dantas Diniz19824COP - RN36:1117'13"
Top

HN3   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antônio Luís Siqueira Da Silva14407CLUBE NEBLINA51:3024'31"
Top

H JUV N   length 1700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa19134COSW46:0327'05"
Top

HN2   length 1700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel Enrique Paiva Oliveira25607COMaNE40:1423'39"
Top

Total

CONA27
COMaNE15
CLUBE NEBLINA10
COP - RN8
AUTO ESPORTE7
CORELE7
COSW6
ROTA ALTERNATIVA5
BAIA FORMOSA4
SEM CLUBE4
LIMITE EXTREMO3
COCAFA2
BAVECO1
COAN1
COBRA1
COESA1
COFORT1
COGA1
COMIB1
CORR1
COSM1
COTi1
PRISMA ZERO CO1
Total: 109