CITY O CUP 2 - Sprint 2 | ||
Last updated: 06.06.2022 15:28:41 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
01 2640m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 17:08 | 6'29" | |||
Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 17:29 | 5'59" | +0:21 | |||
2. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 17:38 | 6'41" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 17:56 | 6'48" | +0:48 | ||
4. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 18:24 | 6'58" | +1:16 | ||
5. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 18:40 | 7'04" | +1:32 | ||
6. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 18:57 | 7'11" | +1:49 | ||
7. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 19:15 | 7'17" | +2:07 | ||
8. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 21:51 | 8'17" | +4:43 | ||
9. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 22:20 | 8'28" | +5:12 | ||
10. | James GILBERT | GBR | H21 | hamok | 22:25 | 8'29" | +5:17 | ||
11. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:27 | 8'53" | +6:19 | ||
12. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 23:28 | 8'53" | +6:20 | ||
13. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:35 | 9'19" | +7:27 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 25:26 | 9'38" | +8:18 | ||
15. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 30:01 | 11'22" | +12:53 | ||
16. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 31:45 | 12'02" | +14:37 | ||
NCL | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H35 | KOVZ | |||||
DNS | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | H40 | hamok | |||||
DNS | Selmar WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
02 2610m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | hamok | 17:28 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 17:54 | 6'51" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 20:21 | 7'48" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 20:35 | 7'53" | +3:07 | ||
5. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 20:39 | 7'55" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 20:58 | 8'02" | +3:30 | ||
7. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H45 | Olifant | 21:02 | 8'04" | +3:34 | ||
8. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 21:20 | 8'10" | +3:52 | ||
9. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 21:37 | 8'17" | +4:09 | ||
10. | William FOSTER | USA | H40 | Southern Michigan Orienteering | 21:38 | 8'17" | +4:10 | ||
11. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 21:40 | 8'18" | +4:12 | ||
12. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:05 | 8'28" | +4:37 | ||
13. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 22:17 | 8'32" | +4:49 | ||
Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:17 | 8'32" | +4:49 | |||
15. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 23:25 | 8'58" | +5:57 | ||
16. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:34 | 9'02" | +6:06 | ||
17. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 23:47 | 9'07" | +6:19 | ||
18. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | hamok | 24:14 | 9'17" | +6:46 | ||
19. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 24:44 | 9'29" | +7:16 | ||
20. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 25:09 | 9'38" | +7:41 | ||
21. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 25:25 | 9'44" | +7:57 | ||
22. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:24 | 10'07" | +8:56 | ||
23. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 27:18 | 10'28" | +9:50 | ||
24. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:05 | 10'46" | +10:37 | ||
25. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 28:11 | 10'48" | +10:43 | ||
26. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 32:24 | 12'25" | +14:56 | ||
27. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 37:45 | 14'28" | +20:17 | ||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
DNS | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | D21 | hamok | |||||
DNS | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | |||||
DNS | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
DNS | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
DNS | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | |||||
DNS | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
DNS | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
03 2350m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 14:55 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 15:36 | 6'38" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 15:43 | 6'41" | +0:48 | ||
4. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 15:44 | 6'42" | +0:49 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | NSV Amel | 15:59 | 6'48" | +1:04 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 16:26 | 7'00" | +1:31 | ||
7. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 17:10 | 7'18" | +2:15 | ||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 17:49 | 7'35" | +2:54 | ||
9. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 17:58 | 7'39" | +3:03 | ||
10. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 18:43 | 7'58" | +3:48 | ||
11. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 19:20 | 8'14" | +4:25 | ||
12. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 19:21 | 8'14" | +4:26 | ||
13. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 20:00 | 8'31" | +5:05 | ||
14. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 20:44 | 8'49" | +5:49 | ||
15. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 20:54 | 8'54" | +5:59 | ||
16. | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 21:12 | 9'01" | +6:17 | ||
17. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 21:13 | 9'02" | +6:18 | ||
18. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 21:29 | 9'09" | +6:34 | ||
19. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 21:34 | 9'11" | +6:39 | ||
20. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 22:43 | 9'40" | +7:48 | ||
21. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 24:05 | 10'15" | +9:10 | ||
22. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 25:29 | 10'51" | +10:34 | ||
23. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 28:06 | 11'57" | +13:11 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | |||||
DNS | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | |||||
DNS | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | |||||
DNS | Odin COESSENS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
04 1830m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 14:47 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 15:35 | 8'31" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 16:46 | 9'10" | +1:59 | ||
4. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 18:26 | 10'04" | +3:39 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 19:04 | 10'25" | +4:17 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 19:12 | 10'30" | +4:25 | ||
7. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 21:01 | 11'29" | +6:14 | ||
8. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 21:31 | 11'45" | +6:44 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 21:41 | 11'51" | +6:54 | ||
10. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 21:59 | 12'01" | +7:12 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 22:03 | 12'03" | +7:16 | ||
12. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 22:05 | 12'04" | +7:18 | ||
13. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 22:38 | 12'22" | +7:51 | ||
14. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | 24:47 | 13'33" | +10:00 | ||
Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 24:47 | 13'33" | +10:00 | |||
16. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 24:55 | 13'37" | +10:08 | ||
17. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 26:17 | 14'22" | +11:30 | ||
18. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 27:52 | 15'14" | +13:05 | ||
DNS | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
DNS | Thor COESSENS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
05 1720m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 12:08 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 12:38 | 7'21" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 15:10 | 8'49" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 15:16 | 8'53" | +3:08 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 15:44 | 9'09" | +3:36 | ||
6. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 15:59 | 9'18" | +3:51 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 16:29 | 9'35" | +4:21 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 18:07 | 10'32" | +5:59 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 18:15 | 10'37" | +6:07 | ||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 18:23 | 10'41" | +6:15 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 19:34 | 11'23" | +7:26 | ||
12. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 19:36 | 11'24" | +7:28 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 20:14 | 11'46" | +8:06 | ||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 20:24 | 11'52" | +8:16 | ||
15. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 20:31 | 11'56" | +8:23 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 20:45 | 12'04" | +8:37 | ||
17. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 20:46 | 12'04" | +8:38 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 21:15 | 12'21" | +9:07 | ||
19. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 21:23 | 12'26" | +9:15 | ||
20. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 21:25 | 12'27" | +9:17 | ||
21. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 22:25 | 13'02" | +10:17 | ||
22. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 22:49 | 13'16" | +10:41 | ||
23. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 23:14 | 13'30" | +11:06 | ||
24. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 23:17 | 13'32" | +11:09 | ||
25. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 23:23 | 13'36" | +11:15 | ||
26. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 23:36 | 13'43" | +11:28 | ||
27. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 24:15 | 14'06" | +12:07 | ||
28. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 24:24 | 14'11" | +12:16 | ||
29. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 24:56 | 14'30" | +12:48 | ||
30. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 26:28 | 15'23" | +14:20 | ||
31. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 26:36 | 15'28" | +14:28 | ||
32. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 27:03 | 15'44" | +14:55 | ||
33. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 27:32 | 16'00" | +15:24 | ||
34. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H90 | hamok | 28:11 | 16'23" | +16:03 | ||
35. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H85 | hamok | 28:42 | 16'41" | +16:34 | ||
36. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 28:50 | 16'46" | +16:42 | ||
37. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 29:09 | 16'57" | +17:01 | ||
38. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 33:07 | 19'15" | +20:59 | ||
39. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 35:32 | 20'40" | +23:24 | ||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | |||||
DNS | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
DNS | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | KOVZ | |||||
DNS | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
06 1360m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 18:32 | 13'38" | |||
Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 18:32 | 13'38" | ||||
3. | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 28:11 | 20'43" | +9:39 | ||
DNS | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |