HN1 2000m 50m (1) |
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Khalil Salgado | 800091 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:11:13 | 1,68 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Samantha Gutemberg Pedroza Bezerra Azevedo | 4858 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 2:03:39 | 2,52 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
2. | | Viviane Oliveira | 19472 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 3:51:15 | 0,93 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa | 19134 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:13:37 | 2,53 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
4. | | Mário Sérgio Villela Machado | 1922 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:42:40 | 3,80 | |
5. | | Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior | 16074 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:45:31 | 3,70 | |
6. | | Marcio Adriano de Souza Guerra | 683 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:51:56 | 3,48 | |
7. | | Clenildo Barbosa Teixeira | 20818 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:59:11 | 3,27 | |
NCL | | Bruno Estevão Pessoa | 3355 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | | | |
NCL | | Victor César Ferreira Paixão | 5345 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Rodrigo Moura Rodrigues | 4167 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 2:29:37 | 2,29 | |
2. | | Bruno Estevão Pessoa Júnior | 20843 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 3:08:08 | 1,82 | |
4. | | Clésio De Jesus Oliveira | 20820 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 3:19:47 | 1,71 | |
DNF | | Lucas Braga Do Nascimento | 20830 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
2. | | Jose Fernando Alves Liberal | 16888 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:12:19 | 3,40 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
2. | | Amauri Rodrigues Barros | 3354 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:30:47 | 3,64 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
2. | | Daniel De Freitas Almeida Cunha | 20812 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:37:55 | 2,21 | |
NCL | | Gutemberg Laurindo De Oliveira (surdo) | 3412 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Raimundo Lucimar De Oliveira Moura | 19561 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 2:11:35 | 1,64 | |
Top
|
DUPLA 4100m 100m (6) |
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Thiago Ribeiro Hora | 20754 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:50:24 | 2,23 | |
2. | | João Gabriel Rodrigues Gomes | 20825 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:55:52 | 2,12 | |
Top
|