Nationale LD | ||
Last updated: 27.06.2022 07:54:19 | Contact/Remarks: orientjulien@live.be |
D-14 2800m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 53:54 | 19'15" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:44 | 34'54" | +43:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3600m 45m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:16:21 | 21'12" | |||
2. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:20:52 | 22'28" | +4:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3600m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:21 | 23'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3600m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:07 | 19'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6300m 190m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:51 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:15:35 | 12'00" | +9:44 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:10 | 13'22" | +18:19 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:37 | 13'26" | +18:46 | ||
5. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:29:31 | 14'13" | +23:40 | ||
NCL | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3600m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 55:33 | 15'26" | |||
2. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:30:39 | 25'11" | +35:06 | ||
NCL | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3600m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:11:34 | 19'53" | |||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:02 | 20'34" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1:22:38 | 22'57" | +11:04 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:24 | 24'17" | +15:50 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:31:00 | 25'17" | +19:26 | ||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3600m 45m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 44:54 | 12'28" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:01:00 | 16'57" | +16:06 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:08:07 | 18'55" | +23:13 | ||
4. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:26 | 19'01" | +23:32 | ||
5. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:34 | 19'53" | +26:40 | ||
6. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:15:42 | 21'02" | +30:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3600m 45m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 47:40 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:11:38 | 19'54" | +23:58 | ||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:26 | 27'04" | +49:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2800m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 50:05 | 17'53" | |||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2800m 25m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 48:43 | 17'24" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | CO Liège | 53:47 | 19'13" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 59:54 | 21'24" | +11:11 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:18:14 | 27'56" | +29:31 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:57 | 29'16" | +33:14 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:55 | 34'58" | +49:12 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:44:59 | 37'30" | +56:16 | ||
NCL | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2500m 25m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:16:37 | 30'39" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:39 | 35'28" | +12:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2500m 25m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 18'52" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:58 | 26'23" | +18:49 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:52 | 32'21" | +33:43 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:53 | 35'09" | +40:44 | ||
5. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:42:47 | 41'07" | +55:38 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1900m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 16:28 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | 47:24 | 24'57" | +30:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1900m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 33:53 | 17'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2100m 15m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 38:14 | 18'12" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:30 | 18'20" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 57:22 | 27'19" | +19:08 | ||
4. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:21 | 31'07" | +27:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3600m 45m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:03:47 | 17'43" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:16:57 | 21'23" | +13:10 | ||
NCL | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m 170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 56:24 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:31 | 9'55" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:02:13 | 10'55" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:10:02 | 12'17" | +13:38 | ||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:42 | 12'24" | +14:18 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:58:41 | 20'49" | +1:02:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5800m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:42 | 15'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11900m 350m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:49 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:41:44 | 8'33" | +6:55 | ||
3. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:04:09 | 10'26" | +29:20 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:06:22 | 10'37" | +31:33 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:10:51 | 11'00" | +36:02 | ||
6. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 2:18:15 | 11'37" | +43:26 | ||
7. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | CO Liège | 2:38:59 | 13'22" | +1:04:10 | ||
8. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 3:14:25 | 16'20" | +1:39:36 | ||
9. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 3:20:01 | 16'48" | +1:45:12 | ||
10. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 3:44:54 | 18'54" | +2:10:05 | ||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Michaël CAMPIONE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Stephan VIS | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6800m 195m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:56 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:24:56 | 12'29" | +10:00 | ||
3. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | CO Liège | 2:03:19 | 18'08" | +48:23 | ||
4. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:52 | 19'50" | +59:56 | ||
5. | Damien RIGA | BEL | CO Liège | 2:18:10 | 20'19" | +1:03:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m 190m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 54:08 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:53 | 12'29" | +25:45 | ||
3. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:21:57 | 12'48" | +27:49 | ||
4. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | CO Liège | 1:47:40 | 16'49" | +53:32 | ||
5. | William TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:52:05 | 17'31" | +57:57 | ||
6. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:12:16 | 20'40" | +1:18:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m 190m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:59 | 14'17" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:38:31 | 15'38" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:49:42 | 17'25" | +19:43 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 2:47:27 | 26'35" | +1:17:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5800m 150m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:58 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:15:38 | 13'02" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:19:56 | 13'47" | +11:58 | ||
4. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:20:36 | 13'54" | +12:38 | ||
5. | David MONFORT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:29:02 | 15'21" | +21:04 | ||
6. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:35:00 | 16'23" | +27:02 | ||
7. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:56:18 | 20'03" | +48:20 | ||
8. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:58:39 | 20'27" | +50:41 | ||
NCL | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m 170m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 52:48 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 55:10 | 9'41" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 59:13 | 10'23" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:00:36 | 10'38" | +7:48 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:09:02 | 12'07" | +16:14 | ||
6. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:30 | 12'22" | +17:42 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | ASUB | 1:12:09 | 12'39" | +19:21 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:19 | 12'52" | +20:31 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:15:52 | 13'19" | +23:04 | ||
10. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | CO Liège | 1:33:49 | 16'28" | +41:01 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:36:56 | 17'00" | +44:08 | ||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5100m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:31 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:01 | 12'57" | +13:30 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:10:27 | 13'49" | +17:56 | ||
4. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | TROL | 1:14:02 | 14'31" | +21:31 | ||
5. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | 1:40:31 | 19'43" | +48:00 | ||
6. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:49:44 | 21'31" | +57:13 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:50:53 | 21'45" | +58:22 | ||
8. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:56:47 | 22'54" | +1:04:16 | ||
NCL | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | |||||
NCL | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4300m 100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:10 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 39:14 | 9'07" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:11 | 10'30" | +7:01 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 53:57 | 12'33" | +15:47 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 54:03 | 12'34" | +15:53 | ||
6. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 58:20 | 13'34" | +20:10 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:45 | 13'40" | +20:35 | ||
8. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:10:38 | 16'26" | +32:28 | ||
9. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 1:12:39 | 16'54" | +34:29 | ||
10. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:57 | 17'12" | +35:47 | ||
11. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:58 | 17'54" | +38:48 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:12 | 18'25" | +41:02 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:15 | 20'17" | +49:05 | ||
14. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:01 | 22'06" | +56:51 | ||
15. | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:11:15 | 30'31" | +1:33:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | CO Liège | 41:53 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:29 | 14'04" | +18:36 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 14'20" | +19:43 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:05:03 | 15'08" | +23:10 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:26 | 15'55" | +26:33 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:54 | 16'01" | +27:01 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:06 | 16'04" | +27:13 | ||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:25 | 16'09" | +27:32 | ||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:11 | 16'33" | +29:18 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:57 | 17'12" | +32:04 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:17:46 | 18'05" | +35:53 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:21:39 | 18'59" | +39:46 | ||
13. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:29:09 | 20'44" | +47:16 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:48:28 | 25'13" | +1:06:35 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4100m 45m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 51:14 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 57:40 | 14'04" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 57:50 | 14'06" | +6:36 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 14'22" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:00 | 15'07" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:03:04 | 15'23" | +11:50 | ||
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:58 | 17'33" | +20:44 | ||
8. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:21 | 18'08" | +23:07 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:16:00 | 18'32" | +24:46 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:19:40 | 19'26" | +28:26 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:11 | 20'17" | +31:57 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:51 | 20'27" | +32:37 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:38:22 | 24'00" | +47:08 | ||
14. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:24:03 | 35'08" | +1:32:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4100m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:07:57 | 16'34" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:40 | 16'45" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:48 | 16'47" | +0:51 | ||
4. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:37:37 | 23'49" | +29:40 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 2:04:01 | 30'15" | +56:04 | ||
6. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 3:01:04 | 44'10" | +1:53:07 | ||
NCL | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2400m 30m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:58 | 17'29" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 54:34 | 22'44" | +12:36 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:54 | 31'13" | +32:56 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2400m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:36 | 19'25" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:42 | 39'53" | +49:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H90 2400m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 58:44 | 24'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3900m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Solene CHAUDY | Individual (BE) | 1:13:19 | 18'48" | ||||
2. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:47:38 | 27'36" | +34:19 | ||
3. | Margot VIS | Individual (BE) | 12:21:21 | 190'05" | +11:08:02 | |||
NCL | Charles PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Juliette BIEVELEZ | Individual (BE) | ||||||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m 165m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valentine SEIVERT | BEL | Individual (BE) | 3:11:50 | 31'58" | |||
NCL | Georges SAINTMARD | BEL | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 55:35 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | Indiv. | 59:05 | 14'46" | +3:30 | |||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 1:27:55 | 21'59" | +32:20 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:15 | 22'19" | +33:40 | ||
5. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:54 | 22'29" | +34:19 | ||
6. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:04 | 26'46" | +51:29 | ||
7. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:22 | 27'36" | +54:47 | ||
NCL | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6300m 160m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VENEMA | Indiv. | 1:24:39 | 13'26" | ||||
2. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:16 | 13'51" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:51:51 | 17'45" | +27:12 | ||
4. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 2:22:38 | 22'38" | +57:59 | ||
Top |