clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2022 - Day 1
Eupen 1.7.2022
CO Liège

Last updated: 04.07.2022 22:47:01
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 #1+2+3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement    PDF Feuille PDF personnelle disponible

D-10   length 1720m  climb 15m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)17:3510'13"
2.Anna BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)25:3714'54"+8:02
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok34:4620'13"+17:11
Top

D10B   length 1720m  climb 15m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor TALLOENBELOmega21:2312'26"
2.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath25:4915'01"+4:26
3.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.28:2916'34"+7:06
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.31:0418'04"+9:41
5.Emma LEMAIRE MULPASBELASUB31:1318'09"+9:50
6.Estelle CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:2218'49"+10:59
NCLLéa BERNARDBELASUB
Top

D-12   length 2000m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liv DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)52:2326'12"
2.Alva DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)1:01:3430'47"+9:11
3.Lena BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)1:02:2131'10"+9:58
4.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:46:0953'05"+53:46
Top

D-14   length 3250m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse LOVENSBELPégase CO52:1316'04"
2.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae1:05:0220'01"+12:49
3.Lola CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:06:2720'27"+14:14
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:11:4622'05"+19:33
Top

D-16   length 3210m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amanda CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)25:548'04"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega36:0011'13"+10:06
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELCO Liège46:2714'28"+20:33
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL54:4917'05"+28:55
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:08:5021'27"+42:56
NCLLana JANSSENSBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 4160m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELCO Liège44:5810'49"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega48:4211'42"+3:44
3.Robyn ASTRIDGECANFWOC (Canada)58:3614'05"+13:38
4.Jana GEBHARDTGEROSC Kassel (Germany)59:0014'11"+14:02
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:08:4716'32"+23:49
Top

D-20   length 4110m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasmin BECHTELGEROSC Kassel (Germany)54:3613'17"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:5914'21"+4:23
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.59:3914'31"+5:03
Top

DE   length 5370m  climb 125m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)44:118'14"
2.Emma CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)45:118'25"+1:00
3.Hannah THIELSBELTROL52:429'49"+8:31
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1055:1110'17"+11:00
5.Natalie MENNGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)59:4211'07"+15:31
6.Chloé ROBERTFRACO Liège1:07:0412'29"+22:53
7.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liège1:12:2013'28"+28:09
8.Ka Ki LEUNGHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)1:29:5316'44"+45:42
9.Leung HEI TUNGHKGIndividual (BE)1:38:4018'22"+54:29
Top

D21   length 4270m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:2410'24"
2.Marion VALETTEFRA7512IF RO'Paris (France)44:5310'31"+0:29
3.Elsa KARAMUCKIFRA5906HF VALMO (France)46:4510'57"+2:21
4.Lea LEUENBERGERSUIol norska (Switzerland)46:5510'59"+2:31
5.Machteld VAN DER HOEVENNEDARGUS1:00:5914'17"+16:35
6.Anna TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:04:4015'09"+20:16
7.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5517'47"+31:31
8.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:20:0818'46"+35:44
9.Marion TIPHINEFRAIndividual (BE)1:28:4320'47"+44:19
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

DB   length 3210m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL48:3315'07"
2.Orsolya MOLNARHUNASUB1:00:0718'44"+11:34
3.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2720'23"+16:54
4.Stéphanie HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)1:24:0226'11"+35:29
5.Jil ROSEWICKBELOLV Eifel2:17:3342'51"+1:29:00
Top

D35   length 4110m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB39:509'42"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega41:5210'11"+2:02
3.Eleonore SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:02:3415'13"+22:44
4.Joséphine MULLERBELCO Liège1:04:0315'35"+24:13
5.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:08:0316'33"+28:13
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:14:3018'08"+34:40
Top

D40   length 4110m  climb 100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB40:049'45"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok42:5310'26"+2:49
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:0410'58"+5:00
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB46:4611'23"+6:42
5.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège50:4812'22"+10:44
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae52:5712'53"+12:53
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.57:5814'06"+17:54
8.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL1:00:1814'40"+20:14
9.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:00:5014'48"+20:46
10.Muriel SCHAEGISFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:01:0014'51"+20:56
11.Caroline BLOCKXBELCO Liège1:04:3915'44"+24:35
12.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:08:0816'35"+28:04
13.Agnès SADZOTBELCO Liège1:13:5217'58"+33:48
14.Eva HAMPLINSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:14:3718'09"+34:33
15.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:15:1918'20"+35:15
16.Malin SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:20:0619'29"+40:02
17.Annica SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:24:2320'32"+44:19
18.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABCO Liège1:26:1020'58"+46:06
19.Laetitia BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)1:32:3222'31"+52:28
Top

D45   length 4160m  climb 90m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELCO Liège36:538'52"
2.Gabriela DIETHELMSUIOLG Chur (Switzerland)41:169'55"+4:23
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:3610'00"+4:43
4.Åsa CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)41:5610'05"+5:03
5.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)41:5810'05"+5:05
6.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)45:3710'58"+8:44
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok46:4311'14"+9:50
8.Vanessa RASQUINETBELCO Liège52:3412'38"+15:41
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae59:3814'20"+22:45
10.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega59:5114'23"+22:58
11.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:01:4314'50"+24:50
12.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:05:4215'48"+28:49
13.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:10:4217'00"+33:49
14.Pia CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:14:0717'49"+37:14
15.Isabelle FREREBELCO Liège1:24:1520'15"+47:22
16.Muriel BRANDTBELCO Liège1:24:4820'23"+47:55
Top

D50   length 3490m  climb 65m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:4610'49"
2.Maria BOGRENSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)38:2511'00"+0:39
3.Geneviève NYSBELThOR41:4411'57"+3:58
4.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers42:0512'03"+4:19
5.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)42:2712'10"+4:41
6.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR43:3012'28"+5:44
7.Julia JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)46:1013'14"+8:24
8.Helena KARLSSONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)47:3713'39"+9:51
9.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners48:5914'02"+11:13
10.Florence BASTINBELCO Liège49:3514'12"+11:49
11.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)51:1714'42"+13:31
12.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae51:3714'47"+13:51
13.Valérie AUGHUETBELThOR52:4615'07"+15:00
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR54:1115'32"+16:25
15.An DUYCKBELASUB54:2515'36"+16:39
16.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERCO Liège54:5215'43"+17:06
17.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega56:1616'07"+18:30
18.Anja POTVINBEL6804GE COColmar (France)1:04:0618'22"+26:20
19.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:05:5718'54"+28:11
20.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELLOST1:09:5720'03"+32:11
21.Karin VOGLGERSV Mietraching (Germany)1:10:1220'07"+32:26
22.Martine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers1:22:2423'37"+44:38
23.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:23:0123'47"+45:15
24.Katja LAHMGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:41:4129'08"+1:03:55
NCLRosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)
Top

D55   length 3490m  climb 40m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)33:429'39"
2.Joli WEHRLISUIswissotours.ch (Switzerland)36:1010'22"+2:28
3.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)38:1410'57"+4:32
4.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer (Germany)41:2911'53"+7:47
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok42:2312'09"+8:41
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant43:1412'23"+9:32
7.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ46:2913'19"+12:47
8.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok47:0013'28"+13:18
9.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège47:4413'41"+14:02
10.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4614'33"+17:04
11.Hilde KROLSBELhamok52:5415'09"+19:12
12.Almut KAMMHOLZGEROberodenthaler SC (Germany)53:1415'15"+19:32
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega53:4215'23"+20:00
14.Corinne SERVAISBELAltaïr Orientation56:5816'19"+23:16
15.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.57:1116'23"+23:29
16.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)59:3617'05"+25:54
17.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:00:3317'21"+26:51
18.Nina KRAUSEGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:09:2719'54"+35:45
19.Anne FJELLBIRKELANDNORUBIL (Norway)1:19:0322'39"+45:21
20.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:21:1823'18"+47:36
21.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:44:4029'59"+1:10:58
NCLKarine MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)
Top

D60   length 3250m  climb 50m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega48:2014'52"
2.Sarah HOWESGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)51:1815'47"+2:58
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok52:1716'05"+3:57
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.58:5018'06"+10:30
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:00:2818'36"+12:08
6.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:02:4319'18"+14:23
7.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)1:05:1020'03"+16:50
8.Gill SHARPGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)1:05:3520'11"+17:15
9.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae1:08:2421'03"+20:04
10.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)1:09:2321'21"+21:03
11.Marie ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:09:3921'26"+21:19
12.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:11:5922'09"+23:39
13.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:24:2725'59"+36:07
14.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)1:25:4126'22"+37:21
15.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:26:2326'35"+38:03
16.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:35:3529'25"+47:15
17.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:37:4730'05"+49:27
18.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:44:0332'01"+55:43
19.Chantal MARTINEUFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)2:00:3337'06"+1:12:13
20.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:09:5639'59"+1:21:36
21.Maria GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)2:26:3345'06"+1:38:13
NCLPascale MARTINFRACO Liège
Top

D65   length 2760m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega48:4717'41"
2.Petra SPEH-ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:01:5422'26"+13:07
3.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:03:3323'02"+14:46
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:04:4723'28"+16:00
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELOLV Eifel1:14:4827'06"+26:01
6.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)1:19:1828'44"+30:31
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
NCLRegine MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)
NCLViera FIALOVASVKNSV Amel
NCLJean FITZGERALDGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)
Top

D70   length 2760m  climb 45m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.39:0414'09"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNSV Amel44:1816'03"+5:14
3.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)47:1117'06"+8:07
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:5817'23"+8:54
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL49:1917'52"+10:15
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB51:2618'38"+12:22
7.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO51:4818'46"+12:44
8.Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)1:03:0922'53"+24:05
9.Monique CABONFRAIndividual (BE)1:03:4123'04"+24:37
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:07:0624'19"+28:02
11.Agnès PONCELETBELCO Liège1:08:2324'47"+29:19
12.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)1:32:1933'27"+53:15
NCLFrançoise PONCELETBELCO Liège
Top

D75   length 2260m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase CO40:5918'08"
2.Nicole BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)52:0623'03"+11:07
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok54:3924'11"+13:40
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:06:4329'31"+25:44
5.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)1:52:4749'54"+1:11:48
Top

H-10   length 1720m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix GILLETBELCO Liège16:429'43"
2.Thor GEVAERTBELhamok16:529'48"+0:10
3.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:4910'56"+2:07
4.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL24:0514'00"+7:23
Top

H10B   length 1720m  climb 15m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats TALLOENBELOmega21:2712'28"
2.Jules COLOMBBELASUB21:3012'30"+0:03
3.Lorick CASTEELSBELCO Liège24:1214'04"+2:45
4.Jann SCHWALLBELNSV Amel26:4515'33"+5:18
5.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.31:0118'02"+9:34
6.Levente SZUCSHUNASUB31:0918'07"+9:42
7.Noé BERNARDBELASUB33:5819'45"+12:31
Top

H-12   length 2000m  climb 15m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega24:5012'25"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok29:1314'37"+4:23
3.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5316'57"+9:03
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL34:5217'26"+10:02
5.Luis SCHWALLBELNSV Amel38:5919'30"+14:09
6.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:0120'30"+16:11
7.Zacharie ROELSBELIndividual (BE)44:5022'25"+20:00
8.Numa LAMBERTBELThOR46:5323'27"+22:03
9.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae49:2324'42"+24:33
10.Max CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)55:5027'55"+31:00
NCLDaan COOLSBELTROL
Top

H-14   length 3210m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim LEMY STORMEBELPégase CO33:1610'22"
2.Pontus CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)34:4910'51"+1:33
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega36:4511'27"+3:29
4.Achille BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)40:3912'40"+7:23
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae48:4615'12"+15:30
6.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae51:1915'59"+18:03
7.Matthew INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)56:4517'41"+23:29
8.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2019'44"+30:04
NCLRuben SEBABELCO Liège
Top

H-16   length 4380m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO41:259'27"
2.Antoine VOSBELCO Liège45:1510'20"+3:50
3.Timothée LAMBERTBELThOR56:2412'53"+14:59
4.Vibor SRTMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)57:1413'04"+15:49
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:05:3914'59"+24:14
6.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:11:0916'15"+29:44
NCLColin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 5060m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BOVYBELCO Liège41:448'15"
2.Louis VOSBELCO Liège48:439'38"+6:59
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae50:5110'03"+9:07
4.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:05:0412'52"+23:20
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:15:2314'54"+33:39
Top

H-20   length 5490m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)40:337'23"
3.Justin GILLETBELCO Liège51:029'18"+10:29
4.Noam LEMY STORMEBELIndividual (BE)1:33:1616'59"+52:43
Top

HE   length 6810m  climb 135m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Florian SCHNEIDERSUIIL Tyrving (Norway)40:586'01"
3.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL41:006'01"+0:02
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liège41:516'09"+0:53
5.Ken PEETERSBELOK Linné (Sweden)43:146'21"+2:16
6.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.44:296'32"+3:31
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega45:056'37"+4:07
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel45:196'39"+4:21
9.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL45:396'42"+4:41
10.Linus BOHMANSWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)45:596'45"+5:01
11.Joseph BARRETTUSAQuantico Orienteering Club (United States)48:267'07"+7:28
12.Jérémy BREDOBELOLV Eifel48:587'11"+8:00
13.Thibaut ROBINSONBELThOR49:197'15"+8:21
14.Liam THIELSBELOmega49:367'17"+8:38
15.Brent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers51:417'35"+10:43
16.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.52:417'44"+11:43
17.Michaël CAMPIONEBELHermathenae53:097'48"+12:11
18.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.53:597'56"+13:01
19.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)55:048'05"+14:06
20.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega55:518'12"+14:53
21.Thomas BREDOBELOLV Eifel56:568'22"+15:58
22.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELCO Liège57:028'22"+16:04
23.Finn-Christian WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)57:338'27"+16:35
24.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke (Germany)59:108'41"+18:12
25.François TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:01:359'03"+20:37
26.Julien DACHEBELPégase CO1:02:379'12"+21:39
27.Lok Hin MAHKGHKIOF (Hong Kong)1:07:069'51"+26:08
28.Cheuk Wang WONGHKGIndividual (BE)1:10:1810'19"+29:20
29.Ka Wang SOHKGSundbybergs IK (Sweden)1:19:1911'39"+38:21
30.Yi YOUHKGIndividual (BE)1:40:5814'50"+1:00:00
Top

H21   length 5440m  climb 110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega47:028'39"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB48:468'58"+1:44
3.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.52:199'37"+5:17
4.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.57:3910'36"+10:37
5.Olivier LUDOVICYBELCO Liège59:0910'52"+12:07
6.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:00:5811'12"+13:56
7.Damien RIGABELCO Liège1:04:1711'49"+17:15
8.Dieter COENBELTROL1:06:5912'19"+19:57
9.Lionel JACQUESBELCO Liège1:15:3613'54"+28:34
10.Ruben DECRAMERBELIndividual (BE)1:33:1217'08"+46:10
NCLSilvano DAVESITAAD Trento Orienteering (Italy)
NCLBrice RAUSINBELOLV Eifel
Top

HB   length 4270m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega46:0210'47"
2.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)56:3913'16"+10:37
3.Julian MÖSLEGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:02:3714'40"+16:35
4.Paul DEITERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:13:4217'16"+27:40
5.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:2520'14"+40:23
Top

H35   length 5490m  climb 95m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB36:356'40"
2.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB37:026'45"+0:27
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok37:106'46"+0:35
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega37:176'47"+0:42
5.François HANZENBELCO Liège39:197'10"+2:44
6.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB42:017'39"+5:26
7.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.43:377'57"+7:02
8.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok46:498'32"+10:14
9.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELPégase CO54:5410'00"+18:19
10.Stéphan SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel55:3210'07"+18:57
11.Christian OBERLANDERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:02:5811'28"+26:23
12.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELCO Liège1:08:4712'32"+32:12
13.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers1:14:0813'30"+37:33
14.William TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:16:2513'55"+39:50
15.Arnaud BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)1:28:2116'06"+51:46
16.Kay TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:32:4716'54"+56:12
Top

H40   length 5390m  climb 125m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent SILLIENBELPégase CO48:198'58"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok50:029'17"+1:43
3.Tobias FELLGERBerliner Turnerschaft (Germany)52:179'42"+3:58
4.Johannes HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:549'49"+4:35
5.Pim NOUWELANTNEDOlifant54:4610'10"+6:27
6.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.56:0510'24"+7:46
7.Nico MESKENSBELIndividual (BE)59:0210'57"+10:43
8.Magnus DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)1:01:2111'23"+13:02
9.Stephan HANSBELNSV Amel1:01:5611'29"+13:37
10.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:03:3211'47"+15:13
11.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4112'11"+17:22
12.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:05:5612'14"+17:37
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:10:0313'00"+21:44
14.Pawel PRUSKOWSKIPOLK.O.L.1:11:0713'12"+22:48
15.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:31:5717'04"+43:38
16.Pim MEIJERNEDTROL2:50:4031'40"+2:02:21
NCLPatrick MAYERESBELHermathenae
DNSHenrik Drange RUUDNORRøyken OL (Norway)
Top

H45   length 5060m  climb 95m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELNSV Amel38:027'31"
2.Alain MAZYBELCO Liège39:547'53"+1:52
3.Christian VOELLMSUISport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)40:478'04"+2:45
4.Marc EYERSUISport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)40:518'04"+2:49
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1043:598'42"+5:57
6.Gérald SOUWEINEBELASUB45:038'54"+7:01
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:489'03"+7:46
8.Kim JANSENBELOmega46:409'13"+8:38
9.Volker CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)51:4410'13"+13:42
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1010'19"+14:08
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae52:1910'20"+14:17
12.Grégory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78 (France)53:1810'32"+15:16
13.Vladimir GUSIATNIKOVUSAOrienteering Cincinnati (United States)53:2910'34"+15:27
14.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae55:0110'52"+16:59
15.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0410'53"+17:02
16.François LAMBERTBELThOR55:0810'54"+17:06
17.Sven SUDHOFFGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)55:3811'00"+17:36
18.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath56:3811'12"+18:36
19.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant57:0111'16"+18:59
20.Frédéric DHONDTBELCO Liège59:1111'42"+21:09
21.Alistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:00:1411'54"+22:12
22.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:00:4011'59"+22:38
23.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO (France)1:02:4412'24"+24:42
24.David MONFORTBELCO Liège1:03:3712'34"+25:35
25.Frank LEMYBELPégase CO1:06:2813'08"+28:26
26.Freddy SCHWALLBELNSV Amel1:10:5514'01"+32:53
27.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO1:12:4414'22"+34:42
28.Damien BOUVYBELCO Liège1:13:0314'26"+35:01
29.Bastien BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:18:4315'33"+40:41
30.Samuël TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:22:0616'14"+44:04
31.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO (France)1:25:3816'55"+47:36
32.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:29:5917'47"+51:57
NCLAntoine DELCOURTBELBalise 10
NCLPascal MYLLEBELhamok
Top

H50   length 4380m  climb 75m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Björn MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)31:287'11"
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL33:457'42"+2:17
3.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)34:067'47"+2:38
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok34:307'53"+3:02
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:298'06"+4:01
6.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae35:358'07"+4:07
7.Renaud VAN WETTERBELCO Liège36:018'13"+4:33
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL38:518'52"+7:23
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB38:588'54"+7:30
10.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers39:419'04"+8:13
11.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:539'06"+8:25
12.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:559'07"+8:27
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL40:269'14"+8:58
14.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega40:299'15"+9:01
15.Stefan THIELSBELOmega40:499'19"+9:21
16.David OLSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)41:369'30"+10:08
17.Ralph KURTGERTROL41:539'34"+10:25
18.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca42:549'48"+11:26
19.Richard ROBINSONBELThOR44:0510'04"+12:37
20.Roland VOGLGERSV Mietraching (Germany)45:0210'17"+13:34
21.Stéphane HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)45:4610'27"+14:18
22.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)46:2810'37"+15:00
23.Jonas ROTHÉNSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)48:3311'05"+17:05
24.Yves DE MITSBELTROL52:2211'57"+20:54
25.Alain HEUKEMESBELNSV Amel59:4913'39"+28:21
26.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:02:5314'21"+31:25
27.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:07:3415'26"+36:06
28.Paul CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:08:2715'38"+36:59
29.Thierry WIERTZFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)1:14:1616'57"+42:48
30.Stefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)1:15:2117'12"+43:53
31.Francis BRUYERFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:27:0319'52"+55:35
32.Marc VAN VEENNEDARGUS1:31:3320'54"+1:00:05
NCLOlaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners
Top

H55   length 4110m  climb 100m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELNSV Amel30:487'30"
2.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX31:387'42"+0:50
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRA5906HF VALMO (France)36:148'49"+5:26
4.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)36:358'54"+5:47
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)39:079'31"+8:19
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae39:379'38"+8:49
7.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX40:329'52"+9:44
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELPégase CO40:419'54"+9:53
9.Alain GENTENBELNSV Amel41:1310'02"+10:25
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB41:4010'08"+10:52
11.Serge BAERTBELNSV Amel42:0610'15"+11:18
12.Didier DARIMONTBELLOST42:3410'21"+11:46
13.Guy TIREZBEL6804GE COColmar (France)43:0010'28"+12:12
14.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL43:0210'28"+12:14
15.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers43:5410'41"+13:06
16.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL47:3011'33"+16:42
17.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)48:0611'42"+17:18
18.Freddy GENTENBELNSV Amel48:4911'53"+18:01
19.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ51:5112'37"+21:03
20.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.54:2513'14"+23:37
21.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB55:0913'25"+24:21
22.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)55:5613'37"+25:08
23.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)57:4214'02"+26:54
24.Petar STRMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)58:1614'11"+27:28
25.Franck LERICHEFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)58:1714'11"+27:29
26.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath58:2014'12"+27:32
27.Steve JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)59:5314'34"+29:05
28.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:5314'49"+30:05
29.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:04:2815'41"+33:40
30.Harri VIINAMÄKISWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:04:4015'44"+33:52
31.Michel BRANDEMBERGBELOLV Eifel1:06:0716'05"+35:19
32.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:06:2216'09"+35:34
33.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:11:5217'29"+41:04
34.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1:14:0618'02"+43:18
35.Marc JAMSINBELCO Liège1:17:1218'47"+46:24
36.Didier SIMONISBELIndividual (BE)1:18:4019'08"+47:52
37.Thierry EYNARDFRA9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)1:27:1221'13"+56:24
38.Philippe BELAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris (France)1:55:1928'03"+1:24:31
39.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:14:5832'50"+1:44:10
--Fabian STROOPERNEDIndividual (BE)1:47:1326'05"+1:16:25
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4160m  climb 90m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL35:038'26"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok39:149'26"+4:11
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELPégase CO40:049'38"+5:01
4.Joël POULAINFRAASUB42:1610'10"+7:13
5.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)43:2510'26"+8:22
6.Pertti SYRJÄLÄFINSK Uusi (Finland)43:4910'32"+8:46
7.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)43:5810'34"+8:55
8.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé (Switzerland)45:2010'54"+10:17
9.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:5111'01"+10:48
10.Per EMIONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)45:5211'02"+10:49
11.Paul FOXGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)46:3911'13"+11:36
12.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4611'15"+11:43
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB47:3011'25"+12:27
14.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)48:1011'35"+13:07
15.Jean-François MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)48:1411'36"+13:11
16.Rüdiger BAACKGERHansa Simmerath48:3711'41"+13:34
17.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)50:2912'08"+15:26
18.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB51:3812'25"+16:35
19.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.51:5712'29"+16:54
20.Lars FJELLBIRKELANDNOROUS (Norway)52:4712'41"+17:44
21.Peter DEWULFBELTROL53:4412'55"+18:41
22.Anders LARSSONSWEASUB54:2413'05"+19:21
23.André PIERLOTBELCO Liège54:3213'07"+19:29
24.Peter GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)58:0113'57"+22:58
25.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1059:1014'13"+24:07
26.Bjørn BARMENNORStord (Norway)1:00:5614'39"+25:53
27.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:01:4114'50"+26:38
28.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:03:0215'09"+27:59
29.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:04:0515'24"+29:02
30.Pascal BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)1:04:3715'32"+29:34
31.Daniel KESSELBELOLV Eifel1:05:4615'49"+30:43
32.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:05:5415'50"+30:51
33.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:08:0016'21"+32:57
34.Christian MOLINEBELCO Liège1:08:3716'30"+33:34
35.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:12:1917'23"+37:16
36.Philippe DEVILLEBELBalise 101:17:4318'41"+42:40
37.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 101:24:0620'13"+49:03
38.Lam Freddy LEUNGHKGAkinalliance (Hong Kong)1:34:3222'43"+59:29
39.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)2:00:1228'54"+1:25:09
Top

H65   length 3490m  climb 40m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.30:118'39"
2.Servais HICKBELCO Liège34:109'47"+3:59
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)34:379'55"+4:26
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega35:4610'15"+5:35
5.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.35:5310'17"+5:42
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:4510'32"+6:34
7.Karl SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel36:5810'36"+6:47
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath37:0210'37"+6:51
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.38:2010'59"+8:09
10.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE (France)38:3311'03"+8:22
11.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)38:3811'04"+8:27
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.41:1711'50"+11:06
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.41:5812'01"+11:47
14.Andre AERTSBELhamok42:4512'15"+12:34
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.42:4712'16"+12:36
16.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB45:3013'02"+15:19
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB45:4113'05"+15:30
18.Colin SWALLOWGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)45:5913'11"+15:48
19.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)46:3313'20"+16:22
20.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar (Germany)52:1714'59"+22:06
21.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB53:2015'17"+23:09
22.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche (Germany)53:3715'22"+23:26
23.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega55:0915'48"+24:58
24.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)55:3115'54"+25:20
25.Alain MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)57:4016'31"+27:29
26.Johan CLAESBELhamok57:5116'35"+27:40
27.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)59:0816'57"+28:57
28.Alan WALLISGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)1:02:1317'50"+32:02
29.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:04:4518'33"+34:34
30.Roger HENROTTAYBELCO Liège1:12:5620'54"+42:45
31.Peter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:15:3021'38"+45:19
32.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:21:2523'20"+51:14
33.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:23:4624'00"+53:35
34.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:27:2825'04"+57:17
NCLRoger BOCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 2760m  climb 45m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELOLV Eifel28:2210'17"
2.Mark GLAISHERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)31:1011'18"+2:48
3.Klaus HELDBELOLV Eifel31:2411'23"+3:02
4.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:1612'03"+4:54
5.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:0612'21"+5:44
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:0812'44"+6:46
7.David JUKESGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)35:4912'59"+7:27
8.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)36:1813'09"+7:56
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1036:5713'23"+8:35
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:1113'28"+8:49
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega38:1313'51"+9:51
12.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok38:3313'58"+10:11
13.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae40:2714'39"+12:05
14.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz (Germany)41:0214'52"+12:40
15.Frans WENSBELTROL43:1015'38"+14:48
16.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3515'47"+15:13
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:3916'32"+17:17
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:1516'45"+17:53
19.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.49:4718'02"+21:25
20.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB57:0720'42"+28:45
21.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)1:00:0721'47"+31:45
22.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)1:00:4822'02"+32:26
23.Georges BARBIERBELAltaïr Orientation1:10:1125'26"+41:49
24.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:19:5928'59"+51:37
25.Régis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:28:0531'55"+59:43
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H75   length 2760m  climb 45m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase CO33:2112'05"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok36:0813'06"+2:47
3.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM (France)42:2915'24"+9:08
4.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)43:0915'38"+9:48
5.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)49:0517'47"+15:44
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.50:2018'14"+16:59
7.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO (Switzerland)52:2518'59"+19:04
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL52:3619'03"+19:15
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:5619'11"+19:35
10.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae53:3519'25"+20:14
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.58:2021'08"+24:59
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:3821'58"+27:17
13.Trevor ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:01:1022'10"+27:49
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:03:2422'58"+30:03
15.Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)1:06:0623'57"+32:45
16.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4724'12"+33:26
17.André VLIEGENBELOLV Eifel1:10:1125'26"+36:50
18.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:11:5526'03"+38:34
NCLHervé CABONFRAIndividual (BE)
NCLSerge DERYBELOLV Eifel
Top

H80   length 2260m  climb 25m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok32:1514'16"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)38:4917'11"+6:34
3.Serge BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)45:5820'20"+13:43
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:1821'49"+17:03
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel54:4524'14"+22:30
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL58:3825'57"+26:23
7.Semion GOFCHTEINISRGalilee O-club (Israel)1:10:3431'13"+38:19
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:57:0351'48"+1:24:48
NCLBenno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath
Top

SE   length 1700m  climb 15m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)20:5112'16"
2.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL33:5819'59"+13:07
3.Sydney DIXONIndiv.36:4421'36"+15:53
4.Alain THIRYBELCO Liège48:4128'38"+27:50
5.Robin EMONTSBELIndiv.2:51:00100'35"+2:30:09
Top

LE   length 2800m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristin RAMSTEDSWEOK Linné (Sweden)31:5711'25"
2.Michèle DENISBELIndiv.32:0411'27"+0:07
3.Coline PILOQUETFRAIndiv.34:3712'22"+2:40
4.Aaron BUNDGERIndiv.34:3912'23"+2:42
5.Annelies VOSBELOmega39:3614'09"+7:39
6.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.51:0618'15"+19:09
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:03:1022'34"+31:13
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:3323'03"+32:36
Top

SD   length 3240m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL28:138'43"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr Orientation30:419'28"+2:28
3.Sher BAILEYAUSBENNELONG40:5412'37"+12:41
4.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB42:3613'09"+14:23
5.Léo CREUSEFRAIndividual (BE)49:3015'17"+21:17
6.Anne TAYMANSBELLOST1:13:0122'32"+44:48
NCLKarin DECLERCQBELhamok
NCLKarin ASPHOLMSWEIndiv.
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
Top

LD   length 4500m  climb 95m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)46:3210'20"
2.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB50:0411'08"+3:32
3.Dominique STASBELASUB50:1211'09"+3:40
4.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant52:2411'39"+5:52
5.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok56:1812'31"+9:46
6.Dennis BRUIJNTJESNEDIndividual (BE)56:1912'31"+9:47
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL56:5412'39"+10:22
8.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5915'33"+23:27
9.Dave DORLINGAUSBENNELONG1:12:4016'09"+26:08
10.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR1:13:1416'16"+26:42
11.Gian Luca SPITZERGERIndiv.1:23:3618'35"+37:04
Top

Total

CO Liège45
TROL40
ASUB39
K.O.L.38
Omega34
hamok33
Hermathenae25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
OLV Eifel18
Individual (BE)16
Balise 1012
NSV Amel12
Pégase CO12
Hainaut O.C.11
Hansa Simmerath9
ThOR9
Antwerp Orienteers8
Indiv.7
Olifant6
5906HF VALMO (France)5
IF Hagen (Sweden)5
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)5
Wolf Haltern (Germany)5
6008HF NOYON CO (France)4
6804GE COColmar (France)4
CA Rosé (Switzerland)4
CIOR Milcomp (Germany)4
CTG Koblenz (Germany)4
Forth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)4
OL Team Lippe (Germany)4
OSC Kassel (Germany)4
SAXONS (United Kingdom)4
Southern Navigators (United Kingdom)4
TV Oberbexbach (Germany)4
0801GE OSCM (France)3
2108BF Talant SO (France)3
6701GE COSE (France)3
Altaïr Orientation3
Borasca3
Centrum OK (Sweden)3
Guildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)3
LOST3
OLF Mainz (Germany)3
OLG Siegerland (Germany)3
OLV Uslar (Germany)3
Snättringe SK (Sweden)3
0207HF VO2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)2
3502BR CRCO (France)2
3809AR USSE CO (France)2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)2
5604BR COL (France)2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)2
6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)2
7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)2
7512IF RO'Paris (France)2
7709IF USM/CO (France)2
7716IF BALISE 77 (France)2
ARGUS2
Altaïr C.O.2
BENNELONG2
Berkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
Fingal Orienteers (Ireland)2
KOVZ2
Manchester OC (United Kingdom)2
OK Linné (Sweden)2
OK Maksimir (Croatia)2
Polisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)2
SUD O LUX2
SV Mietraching (Germany)2
Skiclub Bonn (Germany)2
Southdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
Sport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)1
5907HF T.A.D. (France)1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)1
7807IF GO78 (France)1
9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)1
AD Trento Orienteering (Italy)1
Akinalliance (Hong Kong)1
Berliner Turnerschaft (Germany)1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1
FWOC (Canada)1
Galilee O-club (Israel)1
HKIOF (Hong Kong)1
IL Tyrving (Norway)1
MINOR1
MTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)1
OLG Chur (Switzerland)1
OUS (Norway)1
Oberodenthaler SC (Germany)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)1
Orienteering Cincinnati (United States)1
Quantico Orienteering Club (United States)1
Røyken OL (Norway)1
SC Achmer (Germany)1
SK Uusi (Finland)1
SPOBO (Switzerland)1
Stord (Norway)1
Sundbybergs IK (Sweden)1
TUS Bramsche (Germany)1
TuS Lübbecke (Germany)1
UBIL (Norway)1
ol norska (Switzerland)1
swissotours.ch (Switzerland)1
Total: 591