clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2022 - Day 2
La Gileppe 2.7.2022
CO Liège

Last updated: 04.07.2022 22:47:01
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 #1+2+3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement    PDF Feuille PDF personnelle disponible

D-10   length 2110m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok44:1520'58"
2.Jette HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)57:4827'24"+13:33
NCLHannah INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)
Top

D10B   length 2110m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor TALLOENBELOmega26:5812'47"
2.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.32:0115'10"+5:03
3.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath33:0815'42"+6:10
4.Léa BERNARDBELASUB34:0016'07"+7:02
5.Emma LEMAIRE MULPASBELASUB40:5219'22"+13:54
6.Estelle CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2922'02"+19:31
7.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.51:4024'29"+24:42
Top

D-12   length 2690m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.41:5615'35"
2.Lena BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)45:5417'04"+3:58
3.Liv DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)50:1318'40"+8:17
4.Alva DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)1:00:0622'21"+18:10
5.Signe Drange RUUDNORRøyken OL (Norway)1:05:0724'12"+23:11
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:17:2728'48"+35:31
Top

D-14   length 3660m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae48:3813'17"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELPégase CO59:0916'10"+10:31
3.Lola CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:00:0016'24"+11:22
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:09:0118'51"+20:23
Top

D-16   length 4590m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amanda CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)37:488'14"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELCO Liège50:1510'57"+12:27
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega52:5911'33"+15:11
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:07:5914'49"+30:11
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:27:1919'01"+49:31
6.Lana JANSSENSBELOmega1:35:0720'43"+57:19
Top

D-18   length 4970m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELCO Liège54:3410'59"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok55:3711'11"+1:03
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega58:2111'44"+3:47
4.Robyn ASTRIDGECANFWOC (Canada)1:04:0312'53"+9:29
NCLJana GEBHARDTGEROSC Kassel (Germany)
Top

D-20   length 5750m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:14:5313'01"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:16:1613'16"+1:23
3.Jasmin BECHTELGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:22:3314'21"+7:40
Top

DE   length 8150m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:02:597'44"
2.Emma CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:10:448'41"+7:45
3.Hannah THIELSBELTROL1:14:069'06"+11:07
4.Marine SILLIENBELPégase CO1:16:309'23"+13:31
5.Ka Ki LEUNGHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)1:17:269'30"+14:27
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:19:349'46"+16:35
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:23:2610'14"+20:27
8.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLCO Liège1:31:5311'16"+28:54
9.Chloé ROBERTFRACO Liège1:40:4112'21"+37:42
10.Natalie MENNGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)1:41:3512'28"+38:36
11.Amandine MALENGREAUBELPégase CO1:43:4112'43"+40:42
NCLLeung HEI TUNGHKGIndividual (BE)
Top

D21   length 6040m  climb 75m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion VALETTEFRA7512IF RO'Paris (France)54:138'59"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers59:289'51"+5:15
3.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:00:3210'01"+6:19
4.Elsa KARAMUCKIFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:02:1010'18"+7:57
5.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:06:0610'57"+11:53
6.Julia GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:08:2511'20"+14:12
7.Lea LEUENBERGERSUIol norska (Switzerland)1:08:5011'24"+14:37
8.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:08:5511'25"+14:42
9.Machteld VAN DER HOEVENNEDARGUS1:09:0611'26"+14:53
10.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1911'58"+18:06
11.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2014'08"+31:07
12.Anna TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:46:0517'34"+51:52
13.Marion TIPHINEFRAIndividual (BE)2:06:3220'57"+1:12:19
NCLLise MILBOUBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

DB   length 4590m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:03:2313'49"
2.Orsolya MOLNARHUNASUB1:15:1716'24"+11:54
3.Stéphanie HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)1:32:1520'06"+28:52
4.Jil ROSEWICKBELOLV Eifel2:03:1626'51"+59:53
Top

D35   length 5750m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB52:049'03"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega52:109'04"+0:06
3.Line Drange RUUDNORRøyken OL (Norway)1:07:5611'49"+15:52
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:20:1613'58"+28:12
5.Eleonore SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:21:0714'06"+29:03
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:28:4215'26"+36:38
7.Christel CRAVATTEBELCO Liège1:38:3617'09"+46:32
Top

D40   length 5750m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB48:548'30"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB57:229'59"+8:28
3.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:02:4410'55"+13:50
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:04:1911'11"+15:25
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:04:5411'17"+16:00
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:1611'21"+16:22
7.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège1:08:5011'58"+19:56
8.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:12:0612'32"+23:12
9.Eva HAMPLINSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:13:3812'48"+24:44
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAIndiv.1:17:2713'28"+28:33
11.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:25:0914'49"+36:15
12.Anne BERNISBELCO Liège1:27:0415'09"+38:10
13.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:29:2215'33"+40:28
14.Caroline BLOCKXBELCO Liège1:29:3815'35"+40:44
15.Muriel SCHAEGISFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:29:5015'37"+40:56
16.Malin SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:41:3017'39"+52:36
17.Agnès SADZOTBELCO Liège1:52:3219'34"+1:03:38
18.Annica SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:55:1220'02"+1:06:18
19.Laetitia BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)2:13:2023'11"+1:24:26
20.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL2:24:5825'13"+1:36:04
Top

D45   length 4970m  climb 75m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok43:298'45"
2.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)44:198'55"+0:50
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:089'05"+1:39
4.Aline HERMANSBELCO Liège46:509'25"+3:21
5.Åsa CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)47:449'36"+4:15
6.Gabriela DIETHELMSUIOLG Chur (Switzerland)50:3510'11"+7:06
7.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)52:1210'30"+8:43
8.Gabriella ZÁMBÓHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:2911'10"+12:00
9.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:4811'14"+12:19
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:02:1112'31"+18:42
11.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:06:5713'28"+23:28
12.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:07:4413'38"+24:15
13.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:10:3914'13"+27:10
Pia CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:10:3914'13"+27:10
15.Vanessa RASQUINETBELCO Liège1:17:0115'30"+33:32
16.Muriel BRANDTBELCO Liège1:38:1819'47"+54:49
17.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:54:0822'58"+1:10:39
Top

D50   length 4690m  climb 60m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:449'58"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers48:2010'18"+1:36
3.Maria BOGRENSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)51:1510'56"+4:31
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELThOR52:5811'18"+6:14
5.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)54:1911'35"+7:35
6.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR54:3011'37"+7:46
7.Florence BASTINBELCO Liège56:4812'07"+10:04
8.Geneviève NYSBELThOR58:2312'27"+11:39
9.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners59:0112'35"+12:17
10.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:03:0913'28"+16:25
11.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:04:2513'44"+17:41
12.Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR1:04:2713'45"+17:43
13.Julia JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:05:0413'52"+18:20
14.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)1:07:4814'27"+21:04
15.An DUYCKBELASUB1:09:4714'53"+23:03
16.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:10:4715'06"+24:03
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELLOST1:13:1915'38"+26:35
19.Anja POTVINBEL6804GE COColmar (France)1:35:1120'18"+48:27
20.Helena KARLSSONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)1:37:2020'45"+50:36
21.Gelica DALONBELHermathenae1:42:5321'56"+56:09
22.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERCO Liège1:48:4023'10"+1:01:56
23.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:50:5123'38"+1:04:07
24.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:59:3825'30"+1:12:54
25.Katja LAHMGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)2:20:0429'52"+1:33:20
26.Rosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)2:41:0934'22"+1:54:25
Top

D55   length 4240m  climb 35m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)30:417'14"
2.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)34:398'10"+3:58
3.Joli WEHRLISUIswissotours.ch (Switzerland)40:489'37"+10:07
4.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:319'48"+10:50
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant44:4410'33"+14:03
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok46:4411'01"+16:03
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok48:2911'26"+17:48
8.Almut KAMMHOLZGEROberodenthaler SC (Germany)48:4811'31"+18:07
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:2612'08"+20:45
10.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)51:5812'15"+21:17
11.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ52:1112'18"+21:30
12.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)53:5212'42"+23:11
13.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège55:0112'59"+24:20
14.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer (Germany)55:1713'02"+24:36
15.Corinne SERVAISBELAltaïr Orientation55:4713'09"+25:06
16.Hilde KROLSBELhamok57:0613'28"+26:25
17.Nina KRAUSEGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:06:5215'46"+36:11
18.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:08:5116'14"+38:10
19.Anne FJELLBIRKELANDNORUBIL (Norway)1:13:1117'16"+42:30
20.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:16:1717'59"+45:36
21.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:24:1819'53"+53:37
22.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:55:3427'15"+1:24:53
Top

D60   length 3660m  climb 35m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega32:569'00"
2.Sarah HOWESGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)40:3011'04"+7:34
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok41:3511'22"+8:39
4.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB43:5311'59"+10:57
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB50:3513'49"+17:39
6.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae52:2914'20"+19:33
7.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)54:1514'49"+21:19
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELCO Liège59:1016'10"+26:14
9.Sonja NIJSBELOmega59:5316'22"+26:57
10.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:00:1916'29"+27:23
11.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)1:03:1017'16"+30:14
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:04:1017'32"+31:14
13.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:04:5517'44"+31:59
14.Pascale MARTINFRACO Liège1:05:5118'00"+32:55
15.Gill SHARPGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)1:06:1218'05"+33:16
16.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:06:2918'10"+33:33
18.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)1:12:3619'50"+39:40
19.Marie ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:13:1220'00"+40:16
20.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:14:5020'27"+41:54
21.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:15:0420'31"+42:08
22.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:16:4420'58"+43:48
23.Maria GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:42:0827'54"+1:09:12
24.Chantal MARTINEUFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)1:47:2829'22"+1:14:32
Top

D65   length 3390m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:5315'18"
2.Regine MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)53:1215'42"+1:19
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELOLV Eifel56:0716'33"+4:14
4.Petra SPEH-ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)59:5417'40"+8:01
5.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:04:1418'57"+12:21
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:07:1619'51"+15:23
7.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)1:10:5920'56"+19:06
8.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:15:3222'17"+23:39
9.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)1:17:4422'56"+25:51
Top

D70   length 3390m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNSV Amel43:1012'44"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL44:3213'08"+1:22
3.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)47:0813'54"+3:58
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.49:2114'33"+6:11
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL58:0317'07"+14:53
6.Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)59:2317'31"+16:13
7.Monique CABONFRAIndividual (BE)1:02:1618'22"+19:06
8.Agnès PONCELETBELCO Liège1:06:3919'40"+23:29
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:06:3919'40"+23:29
10.Françoise PONCELETBELCO Liège1:11:2721'05"+28:17
11.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:15:2022'13"+32:10
12.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:4422'20"+32:34
NCLMarie-Thérèse ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)
Top

D75   length 3230m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)1:04:2319'56"
NCLDanielle NOLENSBELhamok
NCLNicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)
Top

H-10   length 2110m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix GILLETBELCO Liège27:3113'02"
2.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:0616'38"+7:35
3.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL35:4616'57"+8:15
NCLThor GEVAERTBELhamok
Top

H10B   length 2110m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats TALLOENBELOmega27:4713'10"
2.Jules COLOMBBELASUB31:0114'42"+3:14
3.Noé BERNARDBELASUB32:2515'22"+4:38
4.Lionel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:3317'48"+9:46
5.Levente SZUCSHUNASUB40:5319'23"+13:06
6.Lorick CASTEELSBELCO Liège42:3620'11"+14:49
7.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.51:1224'16"+23:25
NCLJann SCHWALLBELNSV Amel
Top

H-12   length 2690m  climb 60m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok19:327'16"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega20:157'32"+0:43
3.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:329'30"+6:00
4.Lucas CRENIERBELCO Liège25:349'30"+6:02
5.Daan COOLSBELTROL27:0010'02"+7:28
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28:4310'41"+9:11
7.Zacharie ROELSBELIndividual (BE)32:0311'55"+12:31
8.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae32:2212'02"+12:50
9.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:2314'38"+19:51
10.Max CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)41:5915'36"+22:27
11.Numa LAMBERTBELThOR42:1115'41"+22:39
12.Luis SCHWALLBELNSV Amel45:0716'46"+25:35
Top

H-14   length 4590m  climb 60m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae50:2710'59"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega50:5611'06"+0:29
3.Achille BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)52:4511'30"+2:18
4.Pontus CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)57:2212'30"+6:55
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:11:5015'39"+21:23
6.Matthew INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:25:5618'43"+35:29
7.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2820'48"+45:01
8.Ruben SEBABELCO Liège1:35:4120'51"+45:14
NCLTim LEMY STORMEBELPégase CO
Top

H-16   length 6210m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.45:137'17"
2.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO1:01:039'50"+15:50
3.Antoine VOSBELCO Liège1:01:319'54"+16:18
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:13:3811'51"+28:25
5.Vibor SRTMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)1:21:3213'08"+36:19
6.Timothée LAMBERTBELThOR1:22:4613'20"+37:33
7.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:42:4316'32"+57:30
8.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.2:09:0220'47"+1:23:49
Top

H-18   length 6840m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELCO Liège59:298'42"
2.Victor BOVYBELCO Liège1:08:3910'02"+9:10
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:15:0510'59"+15:36
4.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:16:3711'12"+17:08
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:22:0912'01"+22:40
Top

H-20   length 8510m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:02:167'19"
2.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:16:138'57"+13:57
3.Justin GILLETBELCO Liège1:41:1111'53"+38:55
4.Noam LEMY STORMEBELIndividual (BE)2:15:1515'54"+1:12:59
Top

HE   length 12810m  climb 330m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:13:025'42"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:14:405'50"+1:38
3.Florian SCHNEIDERSUIIL Tyrving (Norway)1:19:186'11"+6:16
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liège1:19:266'12"+6:24
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELThOR1:20:076'15"+7:05
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:20:326'17"+7:30
7.Linus BOHMANSWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)1:22:086'25"+9:06
8.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL1:23:036'29"+10:01
9.Joseph BARRETTUSAQuantico Orienteering Club (United States)1:27:026'48"+14:00
10.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:30:087'02"+17:06
11.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:34:087'21"+21:06
12.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:34:157'21"+21:13
13.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:37:547'39"+24:52
14.Ken PEETERSBELOK Linné (Sweden)1:38:017'39"+24:59
15.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:38:207'41"+25:18
16.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:40:247'50"+27:22
17.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:40:507'52"+27:48
18.Jérémy BREDOBELOLV Eifel1:41:557'57"+28:53
19.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)1:43:138'03"+30:11
20.Corentin TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:44:518'11"+31:49
21.Thibaut ROBINSONBELThOR1:47:048'21"+34:02
22.François TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:53:008'49"+39:58
23.Michaël CAMPIONEBELHermathenae1:55:098'59"+42:07
24.Brent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:58:249'15"+45:22
25.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers2:04:309'43"+51:28
26.Thomas BREDOBELOLV Eifel2:05:299'48"+52:27
27.Finn-Christian WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)2:05:489'49"+52:46
28.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke (Germany)2:10:5810'13"+57:56
29.Yi YOUHKGIndividual (BE)2:11:4210'17"+58:40
30.Lok Hin MAHKGHKIOF (Hong Kong)2:22:4011'08"+1:09:38
31.Cheuk Wang WONGHKGIndividual (BE)2:28:0811'34"+1:15:06
32.James GOSSELETBELASUB2:30:1411'44"+1:17:12
33.Nico CEUNENBELhamok2:31:1811'49"+1:18:16
34.Ka Wang SOHKGSundbybergs IK (Sweden)2:33:5312'01"+1:20:51
35.Philippe DELANDMETERBELASUB2:42:3712'42"+1:29:35
NCLJulien DACHEBELPégase CO
Top

H21   length 9100m  climb 220m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:25:479'26"
2.Silvano DAVESITAAD Trento Orienteering (Italy)1:28:519'46"+3:04
3.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:30:059'54"+4:18
4.Ruben JAMSINBELCO Liège1:30:069'54"+4:19
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:39:1110'54"+13:24
6.Olivier LUDOVICYBELCO Liège1:45:2911'35"+19:42
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:46:2511'42"+20:38
8.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:47:3511'49"+21:48
9.Nils JAMSINBELCO Liège1:54:1612'33"+28:29
10.Ruben DECRAMERBELIndividual (BE)2:10:2114'19"+44:34
11.Brice RAUSINBELOLV Eifel2:31:4416'40"+1:05:57
12.Nathan MICHAUXBELIndividual (BE)2:39:2417'31"+1:13:37
13.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.2:53:3419'04"+1:27:47
Top

HB   length 6040m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julian MÖSLEGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:05:2310'50"
2.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)1:12:2511'59"+7:02
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:21:4213'32"+16:19
4.Paul DEITERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)2:03:3020'27"+58:07
NCLMike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H35   length 8510m  climb 200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB55:556'34"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega59:116'57"+3:16
3.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:02:247'20"+6:29
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:04:047'32"+8:09
5.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:04:167'33"+8:21
6.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok1:05:127'40"+9:17
7.François HANZENBELCO Liège1:10:038'14"+14:08
8.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELPégase CO1:23:009'45"+27:05
9.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:30:0410'35"+34:09
10.Christian OBERLANDERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:53:0813'18"+57:13
11.William TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:58:4613'57"+1:02:51
12.Raul CORDON PEREZESPCO Liège2:08:4415'08"+1:12:49
13.Stéphan SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel2:31:2517'48"+1:35:30
14.Arnaud BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)2:42:5519'09"+1:47:00
15.Kay TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)2:55:3720'38"+1:59:42
--Matthieu PHILIPPEBELCO Liège51:226'02"-4:33
Top

H40   length 7600m  climb 175m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:02:418'15"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:08:259'00"+5:44
3.Henrik Drange RUUDNORRøyken OL (Norway)1:08:349'01"+5:53
4.Tobias FELLGERBerliner Turnerschaft (Germany)1:12:439'34"+10:02
5.Johannes HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:269'40"+10:45
6.Stephan HANSBELNSV Amel1:14:399'49"+11:58
7.Vincent SILLIENBELPégase CO1:19:2710'27"+16:46
8.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:19:3910'29"+16:58
9.Magnus DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)1:20:1810'34"+17:37
10.Pim NOUWELANTNEDOlifant1:27:0611'28"+24:25
11.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:27:0811'28"+24:27
12.Nico MESKENSBELIndividual (BE)1:33:5012'21"+31:09
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:40:2613'13"+37:45
14.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:51:0014'36"+48:19
15.Pawel PRUSKOWSKIPOLK.O.L.1:51:0714'37"+48:26
16.Pim MEIJERNEDTROL2:45:3821'48"+1:42:57
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6840m  climb 150m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELCO Liège55:048'03"
2.Marc EYERSUISport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)56:368'16"+1:32
3.Guido LENGESBELNSV Amel57:598'29"+2:55
4.Gérald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:008'46"+4:56
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:01:539'03"+6:49
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:03:529'20"+8:48
7.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:139'23"+9:09
8.Bernard VLIEGENBELOLV Eifel1:04:479'28"+9:43
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:08:119'58"+13:07
10.Grégory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78 (France)1:08:3610'02"+13:32
11.Vladimir GUSIATNIKOVUSAOrienteering Cincinnati (United States)1:08:3810'02"+13:34
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:10:1210'16"+15:08
13.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:10:1510'16"+15:11
14.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2910'18"+15:25
15.Michel VAN DONGENNEDIndividual (BE)1:14:1010'51"+19:06
16.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:17:2711'19"+22:23
17.Frank LEMYBELPégase CO1:17:4211'22"+22:38
18.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:17:4611'22"+22:42
19.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5511'32"+23:51
20.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:20:1311'44"+25:09
21.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:20:3511'47"+25:31
22.François LAMBERTBELThOR1:21:4611'57"+26:42
23.Samuël TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:24:1412'19"+29:10
24.Damien BOUVYBELCO Liège1:27:1512'45"+32:11
25.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO (France)1:29:5313'08"+34:49
26.Bastien BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:31:3413'23"+36:30
27.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:33:0813'37"+38:04
28.David MONFORTBELCO Liège1:34:4613'51"+39:42
29.Freddy SCHWALLBELNSV Amel1:35:0713'54"+40:03
30.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:39:0214'29"+43:58
31.Edgard FORTEMPSBELCO Liège1:39:2814'33"+44:24
32.Antoine DELCOURTBELBalise 101:40:5414'45"+45:50
33.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL2:07:0518'35"+1:12:01
34.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO (France)2:07:2918'38"+1:12:25
35.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO2:24:0021'03"+1:28:56
NCLAlistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB
NCLChristian VOELLMSUISport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELPégase CO
NCLSven SUDHOFFGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)
Top

H50   length 6210m  climb 150m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Björn MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)41:166'39"
2.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)44:137'07"+2:57
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:287'10"+3:12
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok47:387'40"+6:22
5.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae47:497'42"+6:33
6.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:077'45"+6:51
7.Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners48:397'50"+7:23
8.Renaud VAN WETTERBELCO Liège49:418'00"+8:25
9.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)50:018'03"+8:45
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL52:128'24"+10:56
11.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers52:408'29"+11:24
12.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liège54:238'45"+13:07
13.Stefan THIELSBELOmega54:278'46"+13:11
14.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB54:448'49"+13:28
15.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:318'56"+14:15
16.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL56:489'09"+15:32
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL58:229'24"+17:06
18.Richard ROBINSONBELThOR59:009'30"+17:44
19.Stéphane HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)59:169'33"+18:00
20.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:00:349'45"+19:18
21.Roland VOGLGERSV Mietraching (Germany)1:00:419'46"+19:25
22.David OLSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:01:249'53"+20:08
23.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:07:5310'56"+26:37
24.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:3111'02"+27:15
25.Alain HEUKEMESBELNSV Amel1:09:3811'13"+28:22
26.Jonas ROTHÉNSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)1:12:0611'37"+30:50
27.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:14:1311'57"+32:57
28.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:32:1414'51"+50:58
29.Francis BRUYERFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:39:0515'57"+57:49
30.Thierry WIERTZFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)2:05:3120'13"+1:24:15
NCLMarc VAN VEENNEDARGUS
NCLStefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)
NCLPaul CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

H55   length 5750m  climb 110m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX41:277'13"
2.Robert THEISSBELNSV Amel45:087'51"+3:41
3.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX48:538'30"+7:26
4.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRA5906HF VALMO (France)49:438'39"+8:16
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)51:509'01"+10:23
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL51:589'02"+10:31
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELPégase CO52:369'09"+11:09
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae54:129'26"+12:45
9.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)55:139'36"+13:46
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB55:339'40"+14:06
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL56:359'50"+15:08
12.Serge BAERTBELNSV Amel58:3310'11"+17:06
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:01:0010'37"+19:33
14.Alain GENTENBELNSV Amel1:01:3910'43"+20:12
15.Guy TIREZBEL6804GE COColmar (France)1:02:0710'48"+20:40
16.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:07:0711'40"+25:40
17.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:08:2011'53"+26:53
18.Freddy GENTENBELNSV Amel1:08:3011'55"+27:03
19.Steve JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:09:0312'01"+27:36
20.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)1:09:2512'04"+27:58
21.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:10:3812'17"+29:11
22.Marc JAMSINBELCO Liège1:11:1312'23"+29:46
23.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:11:3212'26"+30:05
24.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:12:0612'32"+30:39
25.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:13:2212'46"+31:55
26.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:2113'06"+33:54
27.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB1:15:2613'07"+33:59
28.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:15:5313'12"+34:26
29.Petar STRMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)1:19:4713'53"+38:20
30.Franck LERICHEFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)1:21:1214'07"+39:45
31.Harri VIINAMÄKISWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:21:4614'13"+40:19
32.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:26:3815'04"+45:11
33.Michel BRANDEMBERGBELOLV Eifel1:28:3415'24"+47:07
34.Didier DARIMONTBELLOST1:28:4015'25"+47:13
35.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:29:4315'36"+48:16
36.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELCO Liège1:30:1015'41"+48:43
37.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:37:3916'59"+56:12
38.Didier SIMONISBELIndividual (BE)1:43:0817'56"+1:01:41
39.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1:59:2520'46"+1:17:58
40.Thierry EYNARDFRA9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)2:01:4621'11"+1:20:19
41.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)2:09:3222'32"+1:28:05
--Fabian STROOPERNEDIndividual (BE)2:31:0926'17"+1:49:42
NCLPhilippe BELAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris (France)
NCLEd JANSSENSNEDOLV Eifel
Top

H60   length 4970m  climb 75m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:497'37"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELPégase CO41:318'21"+3:42
3.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé (Switzerland)43:108'41"+5:21
4.Paul FOXGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)46:259'20"+8:36
5.Luc MELISBELhamok46:329'22"+8:43
6.Joël POULAINFRAASUB47:309'33"+9:41
7.Pertti SYRJÄLÄFINSK Uusi (Finland)47:389'35"+9:49
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)49:4010'00"+11:51
9.Pascal BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)49:5210'02"+12:03
10.Per EMIONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)50:5810'15"+13:09
11.Peter DEWULFBELTROL51:1410'19"+13:25
12.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801GE OSCM (France)51:2910'22"+13:40
13.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)51:3710'23"+13:48
14.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)52:2410'33"+14:35
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB52:4210'36"+14:53
16.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2710'57"+16:38
17.Jean-François MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)54:3811'00"+16:49
18.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.55:0711'05"+17:18
19.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1055:2211'08"+17:33
20.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB56:1711'19"+18:28
21.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)57:1911'32"+19:30
22.Lars FJELLBIRKELANDNOROUS (Norway)57:3711'36"+19:48
23.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1058:1811'44"+20:29
24.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1058:3611'47"+20:47
25.Rüdiger BAACKGERHansa Simmerath1:00:2512'09"+22:36
26.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:00:5212'15"+23:03
27.Peter GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:02:4412'37"+24:55
28.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2313'09"+27:34
29.Philippe DEVILLEBELBalise 101:06:5013'27"+29:01
30.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:07:5213'39"+30:03
31.Daniel KESSELBELOLV Eifel1:16:1615'21"+38:27
32.Anders LARSSONSWEASUB1:22:0916'32"+44:20
33.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:22:2216'34"+44:33
34.Christian MOLINEBELCO Liège1:24:2216'59"+46:33
35.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:25:0417'07"+47:15
36.Jacques FLORINBELCO Liège1:25:0517'07"+47:16
37.Michel TILKINBELCO Liège1:26:2017'22"+48:31
38.Bjørn BARMENNORStord (Norway)1:31:5418'29"+54:05
39.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 101:36:4419'28"+58:55
40.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)2:09:1726'01"+1:31:28
41.Lam Freddy LEUNGHKGAkinalliance (Hong Kong)2:14:4727'07"+1:36:58
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:057'52"+1:16
Top

H65   length 4240m  climb 35m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)33:327'55"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega36:418'39"+3:09
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)37:308'51"+3:58
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.38:159'01"+4:43
5.Karl SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel39:209'17"+5:48
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:029'27"+6:30
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:209'31"+6:48
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:349'48"+8:02
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.41:449'51"+8:12
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok43:4410'19"+10:12
11.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE (France)44:1410'26"+10:42
12.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)46:2210'56"+12:50
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.46:2510'57"+12:53
14.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB46:4011'00"+13:08
15.Alan WALLISGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)47:5411'18"+14:22
16.Johan CLAESBELhamok49:2811'40"+15:56
17.Servais HICKBELCO Liège50:3111'55"+16:59
18.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB51:5612'15"+18:24
19.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar (Germany)52:3112'23"+18:59
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL52:3612'24"+19:04
21.Colin SWALLOWGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)55:1913'03"+21:47
22.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega55:3613'07"+22:04
23.Roger HENROTTAYBELCO Liège57:0113'27"+23:29
24.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche (Germany)58:0913'43"+24:37
25.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:00:4714'20"+27:15
26.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:07:0815'50"+33:36
27.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:08:3116'10"+34:59
28.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:08:4616'13"+35:14
29.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)1:10:2216'36"+36:50
30.Alain MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)1:11:3516'53"+38:03
31.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)1:15:0117'42"+41:29
32.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:28:4020'55"+55:08
33.Peter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:29:5721'13"+56:25
34.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:33:2722'02"+59:55
35.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:43:5724'31"+1:10:25
36.Francis KRIERBELASUB7:47:01110'09"+7:13:29
Top

H70   length 3390m  climb 30m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELOLV Eifel31:389'20"
2.Mark GLAISHERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)32:219'33"+0:43
3.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath32:349'36"+0:56
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.32:389'38"+1:00
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1034:1610'06"+2:38
6.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz (Germany)34:4610'15"+3:08
7.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:2810'45"+4:50
8.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)36:3810'48"+5:00
9.Jean BREDOBELOLV Eifel36:4710'51"+5:09
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega39:0511'32"+7:27
11.David JUKESGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)39:4111'42"+8:03
12.Frans WENSBELTROL39:4411'43"+8:06
13.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae40:1111'51"+8:33
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:1811'53"+8:40
15.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok41:2712'14"+9:49
16.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:2912'14"+9:51
17.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.42:2012'29"+10:42
18.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:1112'44"+11:33
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:3212'51"+11:54
20.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)45:4813'31"+14:10
21.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)52:4115'32"+21:03
22.Georges BARBIERBELAltaïr Orientation57:2816'57"+25:50
23.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB59:1717'29"+27:39
24.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:07:3019'55"+35:52
25.Régis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:10:3120'48"+38:53
26.Robert SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:10:5020'54"+39:12
27.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:10:5620'55"+39:18
Top

H75   length 3390m  climb 30m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase CO28:038'16"
2.Hervé CABONFRAIndividual (BE)33:469'58"+5:43
3.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)36:2810'45"+8:25
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:1111'16"+10:08
5.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM (France)40:3911'59"+12:36
6.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)44:2013'05"+16:17
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:1114'31"+21:08
8.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3115'12"+23:28
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae53:3215'47"+25:29
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.53:5615'55"+25:53
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB55:2016'19"+27:17
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:1016'52"+29:07
13.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO (Switzerland)59:1717'29"+31:14
14.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:01:1018'03"+33:07
15.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:04:5019'07"+36:47
16.Trevor ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:09:4020'33"+41:37
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:11:5021'11"+43:47
18.Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)1:11:5721'13"+43:54
19.Serge DERYBELOLV Eifel1:29:3726'26"+1:01:34
20.André VLIEGENBELOLV Eifel1:35:3328'11"+1:07:30
Top

H80   length 3230m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok43:0013'19"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:3413'48"+1:34
3.Serge BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)57:5117'55"+14:51
4.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)59:5018'31"+16:50
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:06:1520'31"+23:15
6.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:07:3220'54"+24:32
7.Semion GOFCHTEINISRGalilee O-club (Israel)1:16:2923'41"+33:29
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:16:3223'42"+33:32
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:29:5146'24"+1:46:51
Top

SE   length 3670m  climb 80m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)54:1914'48"
2.Delania HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)54:2414'49"+0:05
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:2619'28"+17:07
4.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:11:3119'29"+17:12
5.Annelies VOSBELOmega1:12:4119'48"+18:22
6.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:13:0419'55"+18:45
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:18:5221'29"+24:33
8.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:18:5521'30"+24:36
9.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:29:5024'29"+35:31
10.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok1:29:5724'31"+35:38
11.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL1:35:0025'53"+40:41
12.Timeon HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:36:4626'22"+42:27
13.Yvonne KARGESGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)2:13:2236'20"+1:19:03
NCLSydney DIXONIndiv.
NCLWiebke KURTNEDIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6050m  climb 125m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline PILOQUETFRAIndiv.59:249'49"
2.Aaron BUNDGERIndiv.59:259'49"+0:01
3.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:18:5513'03"+19:31
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:23:5913'53"+24:35
5.Kristin RAMSTEDSWEOK Linné (Sweden)1:29:3014'48"+30:06
6.Stijn WOUTERSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:35:2115'46"+35:57
7.Livio BAGGIOBELCO Liège1:40:3216'37"+41:08
8.Hélène GODENNEBELIndiv.1:45:1117'23"+45:47
9.Michèle DENISBELIndiv.2:07:3521'05"+1:08:11
10.Ellen FOURNEAUBELCO Liège2:10:5521'38"+1:11:31
11.Alice GODENNEBELIndiv.2:11:0221'40"+1:11:38
Top

SD   length 3980m  climb 60m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr Orientation32:118'05"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL34:398'42"+2:28
3.Thomas HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)41:2710'25"+9:16
4.Rico NUSSBAUMERSUIIndiv.42:3310'41"+10:22
5.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB47:5012'01"+15:39
6.Karin ASPHOLMSWEIndiv.48:0112'04"+15:50
7.Robert REUTERBELCO Liège48:4812'16"+16:37
8.Sher BAILEYAUSBENNELONG49:3312'27"+17:22
9.Léo CREUSEFRAIndividual (BE)54:0713'36"+21:56
10.Tamino HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)59:3914'59"+27:28
11.Jos THYSBELhamok1:05:0816'22"+32:57
12.Florence DERAMFRAASUB1:12:0818'07"+39:57
13.Anne TAYMANSBELLOST1:34:2023'42"+1:02:09
14.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:34:3123'45"+1:02:20
NCLEléonore ROBINSONBELThOR
NCLKimi OP DE WEEGHNEDOlifant
Top

LD   length 7100m  climb 130m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)36:465'11"
2.Dave DORLINGAUSBENNELONG50:527'10"+14:06
3.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB1:09:559'51"+33:09
4.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:20:2111'19"+43:35
5.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:29:2112'35"+52:35
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:32:2313'01"+55:37
7.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL1:32:5413'05"+56:08
8.Lars HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:40:4914'12"+1:04:03
9.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:54:5116'11"+1:18:05
10.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR2:00:2516'58"+1:23:39
11.Dennis BRUIJNTJESNEDIndividual (BE)2:51:0024'05"+2:14:14
NCLSabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)
NCLDominique STASBELASUB
Top

Total

CO Liège52
ASUB46
TROL43
K.O.L.42
hamok37
Omega32
Hermathenae29
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
OLV Eifel20
Individual (BE)18
Pégase CO14
Balise 1013
Antwerp Orienteers11
Hainaut O.C.11
NSV Amel11
ThOR11
Indiv.10
Olifant9
Hansa Simmerath8
OL Team Lippe (Germany)7
Wolf Haltern (Germany)6
5906HF VALMO (France)5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)5
IF Hagen (Sweden)5
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)5
0801GE OSCM (France)4
6804GE COColmar (France)4
CA Rosé (Switzerland)4
CIOR Milcomp (Germany)4
CTG Koblenz (Germany)4
Forth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)4
OSC Kassel (Germany)4
SAXONS (United Kingdom)4
Southern Navigators (United Kingdom)4
TV Oberbexbach (Germany)4
2108BF Talant SO (France)3
6008HF NOYON CO (France)3
6701GE COSE (France)3
Altaïr Orientation3
Borasca3
Centrum OK (Sweden)3
Guildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)3
LOST3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
OLF Mainz (Germany)3
OLG Siegerland (Germany)3
OLV Uslar (Germany)3
Røyken OL (Norway)3
Snättringe SK (Sweden)3
0207HF VO2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)2
3502BR CRCO (France)2
3809AR USSE CO (France)2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)2
5604BR COL (France)2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)2
6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)2
7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)2
7512IF RO'Paris (France)2
7709IF USM/CO (France)2
7716IF BALISE 77 (France)2
ARGUS2
BENNELONG2
Berkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
Fingal Orienteers (Ireland)2
KOVZ2
Manchester OC (United Kingdom)2
OK Linné (Sweden)2
OK Maksimir (Croatia)2
Polisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)2
SUD O LUX2
Skiclub Bonn (Germany)2
Southdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
Sport Club Mozzarella (Switzerland)2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)1
5116GE ASO Sillery (France)1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)1
5907HF T.A.D. (France)1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)1
7807IF GO78 (France)1
9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)1
AD Trento Orienteering (Italy)1
Akinalliance (Hong Kong)1
Berliner Turnerschaft (Germany)1
FWOC (Canada)1
Galilee O-club (Israel)1
HKIOF (Hong Kong)1
IL Tyrving (Norway)1
MINOR1
MTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)1
OLG Chur (Switzerland)1
OUS (Norway)1
Oberodenthaler SC (Germany)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)1
Orienteering Cincinnati (United States)1
Quantico Orienteering Club (United States)1
SC Achmer (Germany)1
SK Uusi (Finland)1
SPOBO (Switzerland)1
SV Mietraching (Germany)1
Stord (Norway)1
Sundbybergs IK (Sweden)1
TUS Bramsche (Germany)1
TuS Lübbecke (Germany)1
UBIL (Norway)1
ol norska (Switzerland)1
swissotours.ch (Switzerland)1
Total: 645