32ème Transforestière - Samedi
Province Luxembourg 9.7.2022
ASUB
Last updated: 10.07.2022 10:59:55
Contact/Remarks:
gec@asub-orientation.org
Coureurs LONG
Coureurs COURT
Coureurs FACILE
Total
NCL
non classé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
Coureurs LONG
17100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Iwan Vis & Renaud Van Wetter
BEL
H55
SUD O LUX
3:28:49
12'13"
2.
Sébastien Henrotte & Sébastien Daune
BEL
H45
SUD O LUX
3:30:41
12'19"
+1:52
3.
Bert Marien & Winston Franssen
BEL
H35
K.O.L.
4:15:13
14'55"
+46:24
4.
Nina Nielens & Antoine Dille
BEL
H21
Indiv.
5:15:25
18'27"
+1:46:36
5.
Hugues Brun & Adrien T'kint
FRA
H35
ASUB
5:17:25
18'34"
+1:48:36
6.
Thomas Bartos & Hugues Maertelaere
FRA
H35
Indiv.
5:19:17
18'40"
+1:50:28
7.
Greet Persoon & Jan Cappaert
BEL
H45
TROL
6:33:48
23'02"
+3:04:59
NCL
Pierre Sacré & Mathieu Leroy
BEL
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Sylvie Snokx & Jan De Prins
BEL
H45
Indiv.
Top
Coureurs COURT
12600m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Françoise Renard & Wim Vervoort
BEL
H55
CO Liège
3:20:26
15'54"
2.
Amandine Malengreau & Aurélie Deschepper
BEL
H35
Pégase CO
3:27:40
16'29"
+7:14
3.
Ellen Bourgonjon & Wolf De Mits
BEL
H40
TROL
3:38:36
17'21"
+18:10
4.
David Petit & Sylvain Launoy
BEL
H35
Indiv.
3:55:16
18'40"
+34:50
5.
Magalie Tourneux & Albert Seguinot
FRA
H50
Indiv.
4:22:58
20'52"
+1:02:32
6.
Gilles Robberecht & Marion Evrard
BEL
H-20
ASUB
4:37:02
21'59"
+1:16:36
7.
Cédric Marcotty & Pascal Pluvinage
BEL
H40
Indiv.
4:39:29
22'11"
+1:19:03
8.
Chantal Gilles & Véronique Goire
BEL
H60
Hermathenae
4:40:16
22'15"
+1:19:50
9.
Laurence Drabs & Alistair Fronhoffs
BEL
H45
ASUB
4:40:28
22'16"
+1:20:02
10.
Hervé Lemille & Antoine Comyn
BEL
H60
Indiv.
4:49:10
22'57"
+1:28:44
11.
Francis Rouly & Eddy Houvenaghel
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
4:49:21
22'58"
+1:28:55
12.
David Bastin & Isaline Wertz
BEL
H35
Indiv.
4:50:47
23'05"
+1:30:21
13.
Herman Elfrink & Guus Van Boven
NED
H60
Indiv.
4:50:56
23'05"
+1:30:30
14.
Marianne Boisset & Julie Fournier
FRA
H35
ASUB
5:20:44
25'27"
+2:00:18
15.
Robin Devooght & Laura Gomez Wigley
BEL
H21
Indiv.
5:40:56
27'03"
+2:20:30
16.
Marion Courtois & Mathieu Van Vyve
BEL
H21
Indiv.
5:56:14
28'16"
+2:35:48
17.
Mélanie Massoz & Luis Tascon Gutierrez
BEL
H21
Indiv.
5:56:37
28'18"
+2:36:11
18.
Christian Gillet & Nadine Wilmotte
BEL
H55
ASUB
6:20:01
30'10"
+2:59:35
19.
Jeanne Evrard & Alice Robberecht
BEL
H-20
ASUB
6:38:12
31'36"
+3:17:46
NCL
Dany & Véronique Rosini
FRA
H70
Indiv.
NCL
Ginette Bastin & Didier Goetghebuer
BEL
H50
Indiv.
NCL
Pierre Mertens & Jean Gorgue
BEL
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Sandrine Jaumotte & Florence Cordi
BEL
H40
Indiv.
Top
Coureurs FACILE
9300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie Avaux & Caroline Kinet
BEL
H40
ASUB
3:16:30
21'08"
2.
Christel & Antoine Paul
FRA
H55
Indiv.
3:29:54
22'34"
+13:24
3.
Jean-Bernard & Marie-Thérèse Rose
FRA
H70
Indiv.
3:36:06
23'14"
+19:36
4.
Melissa Bearzatto & Kevin Leonard
BEL
H21
Indiv.
4:22:33
28'14"
+1:06:03
5.
Ellen Baetens & Veerle Vermeyen
BEL
H21
Indiv.
4:33:13
29'23"
+1:16:43
6.
Jean-Rodolphe Dussart & Caroline Bini
BEL
H50
Indiv.
4:38:32
29'57"
+1:22:02
7.
Sandy De Raedemaeker & Laura Tournay
BEL
H40
Indiv.
4:40:55
30'12"
+1:24:25
8.
Damien Riga & Ingrid Bodeux
BEL
H21
CO Liège
4:41:35
30'17"
+1:25:05
9.
Elodie Hamon & Edouard Hilfiker
BEL
H35
Indiv.
6:00:56
38'49"
+2:44:26
NCL
Charles & Jules Paulus
BEL
H-14
CO Liège
NCL
Vanessa Rasquinet & Gaston Paulus
BEL
H45
CO Liège
Top
Total
Indiv.
24
ASUB
7
CO Liège
4
SUD O LUX
2
TROL
2
Hainaut O.C.
1
Hermathenae
1
K.O.L.
1
Pégase CO
1
Total: 43