Olimpíada do Exército | ||
Last updated: 14.07.2022 18:48:36 | Contact/Remarks: selmomoraes@hotmail.com |
Fem Médio () | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | 3º Sgt Flávia Mõnica Da Silva | 7012 | CMS | 1:57:10 | 0:39:29 | (3) | 1:17:41 | (1) | ||
2. | 2º Sgt Gislaine Siqueira | 8012 | CMSE | 2:02:18 | 0:38:56 | (2) | 1:23:22 | (2) | ||
3. | 1º Ten Michelle Delfim Pessôa Floriano | 6011 | CMP | 2:07:52 | 0:42:05 | (4) | 1:25:47 | (3) | ||
4. | Asp Bibiana Sartori Chagas | 7011 | CMS | 2:08:03 | 0:38:48 | (1) | 1:29:15 | (5) | ||
5. | 3º Sgt Mariana Wonhnrath Boldrin | 8013 | CMSE | 2:12:51 | 0:44:05 | (7) | 1:28:46 | (4) | ||
6. | 3º Sgt Lorena Pereira Da Silva | 2013 | CML | 2:16:26 | 0:44:06 | (8) | 1:32:20 | (7) | ||
7. | 1° Ten Renata Lucio Guariento | 4011 | CMNE | 2:16:36 | 0:42:33 | (5) | 1:34:03 | (10) | ||
8. | Asp Thamara Diehl | 8011 | CMSE | 2:17:25 | 0:46:15 | (10) | 1:31:10 | (6) | ||
9. | 3º Sgt Franciele Da Rosa Souza | 7013 | CMS | 2:21:19 | 0:48:21 | (11) | 1:32:58 | (9) | ||
10. | 2º Sgt Rosângela Aparecida Zôrzo | 5013 | CMO | 2:21:32 | 0:43:40 | (6) | 1:37:52 | (11) | ||
11. | Asp Giovana Abrão Santos | 2011 | CML | 2:22:56 | 0:50:29 | (13) | 1:32:27 | (8) | ||
12. | 3° Sgt Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro | 4012 | CMNE | 2:50:43 | 0:49:51 | (12) | 2:00:52 | (12) | ||
13. | 3º Sgt Taiane Patrícia De Oliveira Da Silva | 6013 | CMP | 2:52:50 | 0:50:44 | (14) | 2:02:06 | (13) | ||
14. | 3º Sgt Ana Caroline Das Chagas Teixeira | 1013 | CMA | 3:07:44 | 1:02:53 | (17) | 2:04:51 | (14) | ||
15. | 1º Ten Cibele Yumi Braga Nagata | 5012 | CMO | 3:20:44 | 0:59:14 | (16) | 2:21:30 | (16) | ||
16. | 3º Sgt Priscila Gomes Caixeta | 1011 | CMA | 3:51:23 | 1:16:36 | (20) | 2:34:47 | (17) | ||
17. | 3º Sgt Hevelin Portela Da Silva | 2012 | CML | 3:55:15 | 0:57:42 | (15) | 2:57:33 | (20) | ||
18. | 2º Sgt Elizangela Ferreira Xavier | 5011 | CMO | 3:58:43 | 1:09:15 | (19) | 2:49:28 | (19) | ||
19. | 3º Sgt Slavianamanda Paixão Lepos | 3012 | CMN | 5:14:23 | 1:46:02 | (21) | 3:28:21 | (21) | ||
NCL | 1º Ten Alexsandra Do Socorro Farias Fernandes | 3011 | CMN | NCL | OT | |||||
NCL | 2º Ten Nelma Silva Sousa | 3013 | CMN | DNS | 2:35:11 | (18) | ||||
NCL | 3º Sgt Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva | 4013 | CMNE | 0:45:45 | (9) | NCL | ||||
NCL | 3º Sgt Natália Jardim Chagas | 6012 | CMP | 1:05:11 | (18) | DSQ | ||||
NCL | 3º Sgt Nirvana Braga Thomaz | 1012 | CMA | NCL | 2:15:51 | (15) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
Masc Médio () | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | 2º Sgt Flademir Rudinei Groos | 7001 | CMS | 1:48:58 | 0:40:02 | (1) | 1:08:56 | (2) | ||
2. | 2º Sgt Douglas Da Silva Schmitz | 7003 | CMS | 1:57:09 | 0:48:14 | (5) | 1:08:55 | (1) | ||
3. | 1º Sgt Ironir Alberto Ev | 8004 | CMSE | 1:58:56 | 0:44:00 | (2) | 1:14:56 | (4) | ||
4. | 1º Ten Jonathan Da Rosa Palinski | 4003 | CMNE | 2:01:24 | 0:44:15 | (3) | 1:17:09 | (5) | ||
5. | 2º Sgt Claudinei Nitsch | 7002 | CMS | 2:08:17 | 0:55:06 | (11) | 1:13:11 | (3) | ||
6. | 3º Sgt Jean Pretto | 7004 | CMS | 2:09:19 | 0:52:02 | (7) | 1:17:17 | (6) | ||
7. | 1º Ten Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | 4002 | CMNE | 2:18:14 | 0:50:07 | (6) | 1:28:07 | (12) | ||
8. | 1º Sgt Jean Carlos Schröder | 5004 | CMO | 2:18:43 | 0:58:36 | (15) | 1:20:07 | (7) | ||
9. | 1º Ten Valker Araújo Dos Santos | 5005 | CMO | 2:21:51 | 0:59:45 | (17) | 1:22:06 | (8) | ||
10. | Maj Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira | 2001 | CML | 2:21:58 | 0:54:46 | (10) | 1:27:12 | (11) | ||
11. | 1º Sgt José Francisco Dias | 6002 | CMP | 2:22:39 | 0:56:52 | (14) | 1:25:47 | (10) | ||
12. | 1º Ten Érico Vinícius Dos Santos Faria | 8001 | CMSE | 2:26:50 | 0:53:10 | (8) | 1:33:40 | (17) | ||
13. | 2° Sgt Marcos Batista Da Silva Junior | 4004 | CMNE | 2:27:37 | 0:55:42 | (12) | 1:31:55 | (15) | ||
14. | 3º Sgt Jonas Viero Bassin | 7005 | CMS | 2:29:58 | 1:05:42 | (22) | 1:24:16 | (9) | ||
15. | 3º Sgt Lucas Maidano Roveda | 3005 | CMN | 2:31:53 | 1:01:17 | (18) | 1:30:36 | (13) | ||
16. | 3º Sgt Pedro Henrique Longati | 2005 | CML | 2:32:56 | 0:54:02 | (9) | 1:38:54 | (20) | ||
17. | 1º Sgt Roberto Alves Carrijo | 6003 | CMP | 2:33:57 | 1:01:53 | (19) | 1:32:04 | (16) | ||
18. | St Altair Lorenzi | 8002 | CMSE | 2:34:09 | 1:02:33 | (20) | 1:31:36 | (14) | ||
19. | Cap Marcus Vinicius Pinheiro Barbosa | 4001 | CMNE | 2:36:37 | 0:56:36 | (13) | 1:40:01 | (24) | ||
20. | 1º Sgt Franciello Dalla Costa | 5003 | CMO | 2:41:45 | 1:06:27 | (23) | 1:35:18 | (19) | ||
21. | 1º Sgt Davi Viana Medeiros | 5002 | CMO | 2:43:23 | 1:03:48 | (21) | 1:39:35 | (23) | ||
22. | 3° Sgt Pablo Teixeira Estivalete | 4005 | CMNE | 2:44:22 | 0:58:41 | (16) | 1:45:41 | (28) | ||
23. | 3º Sgt Pedro Guilherme Guedes Fortunato | 8005 | CMSE | 2:47:01 | 1:12:52 | (29) | 1:34:09 | (18) | ||
24. | 2º Sgt Wesley Presley Monteiro Alves | 5001 | CMO | 2:49:55 | 1:10:45 | (26) | 1:39:10 | (21) | ||
25. | St Lucas Da Costa Silva | 6001 | CMP | 2:50:31 | 1:09:08 | (24) | 1:41:23 | (26) | ||
26. | St João Carlos da Silva | 8003 | CMSE | 2:50:51 | 1:09:49 | (25) | 1:41:02 | (25) | ||
27. | 2º Sgt Luis Fernando Zschitschick | 6005 | CMP | 2:53:29 | 1:14:15 | (30) | 1:39:14 | (22) | ||
28. | 1º Ten Emerson De Souza Prates | 1005 | CMA | 2:53:49 | 1:10:52 | (28) | 1:42:57 | (27) | ||
29. | Cap Rafael Cavalcanti Ferreira | 2002 | CML | 3:13:10 | 1:10:50 | (27) | 2:02:20 | (31) | ||
30. | 2º Sgt Edsandro Ellwanger Beck | 3003 | CMN | 3:17:23 | 1:14:43 | (31) | 2:02:40 | (32) | ||
31. | 3º Sgt Felipe De Souza Abreu | 3002 | CMN | 3:25:38 | 1:33:49 | (34) | 1:51:49 | (30) | ||
32. | 2º Ten Wagner André Machado Batista | 2004 | CML | 3:29:26 | 1:37:54 | (35) | 1:51:32 | (29) | ||
33. | 2º Sgt Felipe Luis Bandeira Catanhede | 1004 | CMA | 3:41:30 | 1:19:57 | (32) | 2:21:33 | (33) | ||
34. | 3º Sgt Daniel Avelar Gomes Dos Santos | 3004 | CMN | 4:18:38 | 1:32:33 | (33) | 2:46:05 | (38) | ||
35. | 1º Sgt Roberto Garcia Ribeiro De Castro | 1001 | CMA | 4:22:11 | 1:42:39 | (36) | 2:39:32 | (34) | ||
36. | Cap Igor Aurélio Ramalho Dos Reis | 2003 | CML | 4:32:36 | 1:49:14 | (37) | 2:43:22 | (36) | ||
37. | 1º Sgt Dário Max Matos Pinheiro | 1003 | CMA | 4:36:12 | 1:56:40 | (38) | 2:39:32 | (34) | ||
38. | St Maxwell Oliveira Gomes | 1002 | CMA | 4:49:55 | 2:06:04 | (39) | 2:43:51 | (37) | ||
39. | 3º Sgt Felipe Estrella De Azevedo Gouvea | 3001 | CMN | 6:01:17 | 2:37:35 | (40) | 3:23:42 | (39) | ||
NCL | 1º Sgt Juliano Pereira Pasturiza | 6004 | CMP | 0:44:50 | (4) | DSQ | ||||
Top |