clublogo
index

3 DAAGSE VAN DE KEMPEN - DAY 2
STALEYCKERHEIDE 14.8.2022
K.O.L.

Last updated: 16.08.2022 13:09:40Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 SE LE SD LD

Days 1 2 3 #1+2+3

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   -- buiten wedstrijd    PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

D-10   length 2240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHermathenae21:069'25"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok35:1415'44"+14:08
3.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.44:5720'04"+23:51
4.Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:3620'21"+24:30
--Ylvie GOEDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:5024'02"+32:44
Top

D10B   length 2240m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath30:3113'37"
2.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.31:5514'15"+1:24
3.Leene DELAEREBELK.O.L.41:3518'34"+11:04
4.Nora HANSBELIndividual (BE)44:5820'04"+14:27
5.Jette HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:4221'18"+17:11
DNSBenthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
DNSMirthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
Top

D-12   length 2280m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.29:1812'51"
2.Noore SELSBELhamok38:3316'54"+9:15
--Nele HANSBELNSV Amel49:4721'50"+20:29
DNSMirjam CALLAERTBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 4050m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL51:3112'43"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:09:5017'15"+18:19
Top

D-16   length 5330m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae1:02:1211'40"
2.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:03:0511'50"+0:53
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:15:0414'05"+12:52
4.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:20:1615'04"+18:04
5.Yolanda HAMPSHIRE WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigators1:23:2715'39"+21:15
DNSFee MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D-18   length 5520m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:12:2213'07"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:23:2515'07"+11:03
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:24:5115'22"+12:29
4.Anja BRECKLEGERTUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr1:34:1417'04"+21:52
5.Olesia MATVIICHUKUKRTROL1:50:2920'01"+38:07
DNSMaya HAMPSHIRE WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigators
Top

D-20   length 6180m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:42:2316'34"
Top

DE   length 8360m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELPégase CO1:06:247'57"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:17:249'16"+11:00
3.Chloe ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:36:0011'29"+29:36
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:36:5811'36"+30:34
5.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:47:2112'50"+40:57
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:47:2812'51"+41:04
7.Lore ZOONSBELhamok2:33:0118'18"+1:26:37
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
NCLJoke ZOONSBELhamok
NCLSilke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers
DNSLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 6870m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers1:06:129'38"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:14:3310'51"+8:21
3.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:21:2811'51"+15:16
4.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:5912'31"+19:47
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:42:4714'58"+36:35
6.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.2:04:2318'06"+58:11
DNSKirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok
Top

DB   length 4050m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok50:3112'28"
2.Liese GEERTSBELAntwerp Orienteers53:4113'15"+3:10
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:02:1615'22"+11:45
4.Natasha KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:07:1516'36"+16:44
5.Lieselotte SWINNENBELhamok1:15:4818'43"+25:17
6.Anne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.1:18:2419'21"+27:53
7.Annelies VOSBELOmega1:30:5622'27"+40:25
Top

D35   length 6870m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:15:3411'00"
2.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:31:3313'20"+15:59
3.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:47:0715'36"+31:33
NCLValerie TRUONGFRAA.C. Beauchamp
Top

D40   length 6180m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:01:029'53"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:10:1511'22"+9:13
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:13:0911'50"+12:07
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:13:3911'55"+12:37
5.Anni RAUDSEPPESTK.O.L.1:16:0812'19"+15:06
6.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:3312'23"+15:31
7.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:5513'44"+23:53
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:33:3315'08"+32:31
Top

D45   length 5330m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO1:01:0711'28"
2.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:08:0612'47"+6:59
3.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:11:1313'22"+10:06
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:14:3213'59"+13:25
5.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:19:2714'54"+18:20
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:20:2815'06"+19:21
7.Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO1:23:2015'38"+22:13
8.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:53:0621'13"+51:59
Top

D50   length 5330m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:02:0911'40"
2.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:03:1211'51"+1:03
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:11:2713'24"+9:18
4.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR1:12:0613'32"+9:57
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:15:5714'15"+13:48
6.Christine ERBLANDFRAClub Orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:16:5214'25"+14:43
Florence BASTINBELCO Liège1:16:5214'25"+14:43
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR1:17:5814'38"+15:49
9.An DUYCKBELASUB1:24:1215'48"+22:03
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:28:5816'42"+26:49
11.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:1818'27"+36:09
12.Anja POTVINBELCO COLMAR1:49:2320'31"+47:14
13.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.2:03:1623'08"+1:01:07
NCLGeneviève NYSBELThOR
NCLTeresa DIAZ-TOLEDO FERNANDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.
DNSKate HAMPSHIREGBRnorthern navigators
DNSMartine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers
DNSVéronique GOIREBELHermathenae
Top

D55   length 4560m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO40:148'49"
2.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer49:0110'45"+8:47
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:3011'18"+11:16
4.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège57:0612'31"+16:52
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:1812'34"+17:04
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok57:5112'41"+17:37
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:2013'40"+22:06
8.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant1:05:1414'18"+25:00
9.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:0514'43"+26:51
10.Nina KRAUSEGERWOLF Haltern1:09:1215'11"+28:58
11.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:10:5215'32"+30:38
12.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:11:0515'35"+30:51
13.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:12:3815'56"+32:24
14.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz1:13:5816'13"+33:44
15.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae1:18:3517'14"+38:21
16.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:40:2922'02"+1:00:15
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:57:2525'45"+1:17:11
DNSAlmut KAMMHOLZGEROberodenthaler SC
Top

D60   length 4050m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL37:109'11"
2.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp46:4311'32"+9:33
3.Muriel CHOUFFART DOMABELCO Liège52:3212'58"+15:22
4.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS56:0313'50"+18:53
5.Els PUTBELOmega56:4114'00"+19:31
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:00:0814'51"+22:58
7.Sue KUESTNERUSABay Area Orienteering Club1:03:1915'38"+26:09
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:09:3317'10"+32:23
9.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:10:2717'24"+33:17
10.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:17:0019'01"+39:50
11.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:21:5320'13"+44:43
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:28:2521'50"+51:15
Top

D65   length 3640m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega39:1710'48"
2.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers 147:1612'59"+7:59
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.49:0013'28"+9:43
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.54:5815'06"+15:41
5.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok1:03:0117'19"+23:44
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:0617'37"+24:49
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:2917'59"+26:12
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELOLV Eifel1:11:2719'38"+32:10
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:26:4423'50"+47:27
NCLMarie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr Orientation
Top

D70   length 3280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth BORCHORSTDENRold Skov OK42:0512'50"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.43:1113'10"+1:06
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL45:3113'53"+3:26
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega46:5814'19"+4:53
5.Marie Reine OUDINFRACO COLMAR54:1416'32"+12:09
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:01:2118'42"+19:16
7.Agnès PONCELETBELCO Liège1:05:3520'00"+23:30
8.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:05:4620'03"+23:41
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:16:3923'22"+34:34
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELNSV Amel
NCLFrançoise PONCELETBELCO Liège
Top

D75   length 3280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beatrix HAENELTGEROL-Team Filder50:2515'22"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase CO1:02:1118'58"+11:46
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:26:0926'16"+35:44
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:27:5026'47"+37:25
DNSFrançoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation
Top

H-10   length 2240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Witse BOECKXBELOmega21:239'33"
2.Félix GILLETBELCO Liège22:2410'00"+1:01
3.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.28:2912'43"+7:06
4.Rune SELSBELhamok28:4712'51"+7:24
5.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL32:0914'21"+10:46
6.Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok34:0415'12"+12:41
Top

H10B   length 2240m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL32:4614'38"
2.Dré VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.1:02:1827'49"+29:32
Top

H-12   length 2280m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok16:497'23"
2.Daan COOLSBELTROL22:059'41"+5:16
3.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.22:4810'00"+5:59
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:2811'10"+8:39
5.Emile PASQUASYBELHermathenae26:2111'33"+9:32
6.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.32:3714'18"+15:48
7.Thijn NIJHOFNEDMINOR54:1423'47"+37:25
8.Lars NIJHOFNEDMINOR1:01:4127'03"+44:52
Top

H-14   length 4560m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega56:1912'21"
2.Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok1:07:2214'46"+11:03
3.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL1:31:1020'00"+34:51
Top

H-16   length 5520m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL56:2810'14"
2.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:03:3811'32"+7:10
3.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:10:5512'51"+14:27
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:11:1812'55"+14:50
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:24:3615'20"+28:08
Top

H-18   length 7220m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:01:198'30"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:43:4514'22"+42:26
3.Danil SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:22:3719'45"+1:21:18
Top

H-20   length 8360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:39:0611'51"
Top

HE   length 10060m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHermathenae58:505'51"
2.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg1:00:135'59"+1:23
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:03:186'18"+4:28
4.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:04:166'23"+5:26
5.Jorn KENNIS DOMABELhamok1:04:396'26"+5:49
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liège1:05:296'31"+6:39
7.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:05:536'33"+7:03
8.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:10:076'58"+11:17
9.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:11:517'09"+13:01
10.Jérémy BREDOBELOLV Eifel1:18:327'48"+19:42
11.Brent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:20:428'01"+21:52
12.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:22:088'10"+23:18
13.Thomas BREDOBELOLV Eifel1:27:058'39"+28:15
14.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:29:378'54"+30:47
15.Thomas BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:47:3610'42"+48:46
16.Coen CLAASSENNEDhamok2:24:2214'21"+1:25:32
NCLGeert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
DNSGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.
DNSThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:13:437'57"
2.Frazer HOWEIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:18:398'29"+4:56
3.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:22:468'55"+9:03
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr Orientation1:24:009'03"+10:17
5.Dieter COENBELTROL1:34:5010'13"+21:07
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:36:5610'27"+23:13
7.Toon MELISBELhamok1:37:5010'33"+24:07
8.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:42:5411'05"+29:11
9.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.2:05:1713'30"+51:34
10.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega2:31:3216'20"+1:17:49
DNSAurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

HB   length 6870m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:21:1211'49"
2.Mattias BILLASTBELOmega1:28:3412'54"+7:22
3.Robin VERSTREPENBELOmega1:34:1413'43"+13:02
Top

H35   length 9280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok1:09:597'32"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:10:287'36"+0:29
3.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:36:5110'26"+26:52
4.William TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:37:4910'32"+27:50
5.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:53:3412'14"+43:35
6.Matthieu RODIERFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:55:2212'26"+45:23
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:57:0212'37"+47:03
8.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers1:59:4412'54"+49:45
DNSHolger KOHRNEDKOVZ
DNSTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 8360m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel1:13:278'47"
2.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:19:139'29"+5:46
3.Stephan HANSBELNSV Amel1:23:219'58"+9:54
4.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:24:4610'08"+11:19
5.David VELEDA DIAZESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:28:1310'33"+14:46
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:31:2110'56"+17:54
7.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:32:5911'07"+19:32
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:39:5211'57"+26:25
9.Stephan HAENELTGEROL-Team Filder1:41:5412'11"+28:27
10.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok1:42:5512'19"+29:28
11.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:43:0412'20"+29:37
12.Lucas Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:48:4113'00"+35:14
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:53:3413'35"+40:07
14.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:01:1214'30"+47:45
15.Frank DELAEREBELK.O.L.2:02:5014'42"+49:23
Top

H45   length 7220m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELNSV Amel53:447'27"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega59:338'15"+5:49
3.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:02:218'38"+8:37
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:03:328'48"+9:48
5.Vincent SILLIENBELPégase CO1:06:339'13"+12:49
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:07:189'19"+13:34
7.Roland VAN LOONNEDhamok1:08:089'26"+14:24
8.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2310'02"+18:39
9.Quentin GILLETBELCO Liège1:12:2710'02"+18:43
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:14:0710'16"+20:23
11.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:14:2610'19"+20:42
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:19:0010'57"+25:16
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:1811'07"+26:34
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:26:3512'00"+32:51
15.Dag DESTREELBELOmega1:41:4514'06"+48:01
16.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:49:1415'08"+55:30
DNSGerald SOUWEINEBELASUB
DNSPatrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H50   length 6870m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok48:177'02"
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL52:377'40"+4:20
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega53:577'51"+5:40
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca58:518'34"+10:34
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liège59:108'37"+10:53
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:048'53"+12:47
7.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:08:4510'00"+20:28
8.Filip KENNIS DOMABELhamok1:08:5910'02"+20:42
9.Nigel WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigators1:10:3410'16"+22:17
10.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:12:2010'32"+24:03
11.Hans BRECKLEGERTUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr1:12:2210'32"+24:05
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:14:5610'54"+26:39
13.Philip BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:15:2410'59"+27:07
14.Richard ROBINSONBELThOR1:27:0612'41"+38:49
15.Fyhn NILSEN ESPENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:27:5112'47"+39:34
16.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:28:4112'55"+40:24
17.David MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:31:3013'19"+43:13
18.Vladimir SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:35:2213'53"+47:05
19.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:35:5513'58"+47:38
20.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAClub Orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:49:1315'54"+1:00:56
21.Julius GARRAYBELCO Liège2:26:3321'20"+1:38:16
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELTROL
DNSDil WETHERILLGBRWest Anglian Orienteering
Top

H55   length 6180m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL49:348'01"
2.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL53:568'44"+4:22
3.Serge BAERTBELNSV Amel54:008'44"+4:26
4.Hugues GILLARDFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon55:529'02"+6:18
5.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:03:4710'19"+14:13
6.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:05:3010'36"+15:56
7.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:08:1211'02"+18:38
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:09:5911'19"+20:25
9.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg1:11:0111'29"+21:27
10.Guy TIREZBELCO COLMAR1:11:0211'30"+21:28
11.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:11:1011'31"+21:36
12.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:13:3611'55"+24:02
13.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:1112'29"+27:37
14.Robert REUTERBELCO Liège1:22:3313'21"+32:59
15.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELhamok1:23:0213'26"+33:28
16.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:24:3513'41"+35:01
17.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae1:28:5514'23"+39:21
18.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:28:5614'23"+39:22
19.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:34:1215'15"+44:38
20.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad harzburg2:04:1420'06"+1:14:40
NCLMichel BRANDEMBERGBELOLV Eifel
DNSChristian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern
Top

H60   length 5520m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:517'24"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok43:267'52"+2:35
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL52:529'35"+12:01
4.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELCO Liège59:2110'45"+18:30
5.Jean-François MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:00:5311'02"+20:02
6.François JACOBSBELOmega1:02:4511'22"+21:54
7.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:03:2011'28"+22:29
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0712'10"+26:16
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:10:0612'42"+29:15
10.Jean BREDOBELOLV Eifel1:10:2612'46"+29:35
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:15:0013'35"+34:09
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:17:4614'05"+36:55
13.Frank WEYLERBELTROL1:22:3214'57"+41:41
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:26:1315'37"+45:22
15.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:33:3016'56"+52:39
16.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:55:0820'51"+1:14:17
NCLPeter HOWEIRLLagan Valley Orienteers
DNSWilly NICASIBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4560m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY Orientation37:468'17"
2.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath43:519'37"+6:05
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok44:299'45"+6:43
4.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz45:289'58"+7:42
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega45:4210'01"+7:56
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.49:1110'47"+11:25
7.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB50:1511'01"+12:29
8.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp50:5911'11"+13:13
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL53:2211'42"+15:36
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:3911'59"+16:53
11.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega55:4912'14"+18:03
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok56:1712'21"+18:31
13.Karl -Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.57:5312'42"+20:07
14.Johan CLAESBELhamok58:0612'44"+20:20
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:0912'45"+20:23
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant58:1212'46"+20:26
17.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers 11:01:0513'24"+23:19
18.Gavin WYATT - MAIRUSABay Area Orienteering Club1:02:5913'49"+25:13
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr Orientation1:03:0913'51"+25:23
20.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:04:3514'10"+26:49
21.Christian BOTTEMERFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:05:1614'19"+27:30
22.Theo SMEYERSBELhamok1:05:5414'27"+28:08
23.Helge SOEGAARDDENRold Skov OK1:08:0414'56"+30:18
24.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:13:3716'09"+35:51
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:23:0818'14"+45:22
26.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:24:2918'32"+46:43
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLEric HULLYBELAltaïr Orientation
DNSMarc BRIERSBELK.O.L.
DNSPeter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
DNSTheo PAESENBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4050m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELOLV Eifel37:179'12"
2.Servais HICKBELCO Liège37:209'13"+0:03
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.39:119'40"+1:54
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:3010'15"+4:13
5.Nikolaus RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald43:3510'46"+6:18
6.Frans WENSBELTROL47:1911'41"+10:02
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège48:0711'53"+10:50
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok49:3512'15"+12:18
9.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath50:4412'32"+13:27
10.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:3612'44"+14:19
11.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1912'55"+15:02
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:4513'01"+15:28
13.Bernardo OUDINFRACO COLMAR52:5313'03"+15:36
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega52:5613'04"+15:39
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:2513'11"+16:08
16.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr Orientation55:3813'44"+18:21
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.56:4014'00"+19:23
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:04:2215'54"+27:05
19.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:07:5916'47"+30:42
20.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:15:4818'43"+38:31
21.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:17:5919'15"+40:42
22.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:18:2019'20"+41:03
23.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:20:4219'56"+43:25
24.Robert SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:24:1720'49"+47:00
DNSChristian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DNSMichel SOLFRAOPA Montigny sur Loing
Top

H75   length 3640m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:5712'54"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL48:2313'18"+1:26
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.51:1114'04"+4:14
4.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS51:4314'12"+4:46
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL51:4614'13"+4:49
6.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA.C. Beauchamp52:2714'25"+5:30
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.55:0515'08"+8:08
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca59:1916'18"+12:22
9.Jos THYSBELhamok59:2316'19"+12:26
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:0316'30"+13:06
11.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:02:3017'10"+15:33
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:4218'36"+20:45
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:15:1620'41"+28:19
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:18:1521'30"+31:18
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:55:4231'47"+1:08:45
NCLGuy TAILANDERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières
Top

H80   length 3280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:1615'01"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok52:4616'05"+3:30
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel58:1117'44"+8:55
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:01:1018'39"+11:54
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:16:5141'43"+1:27:35
Top

H85   length 3280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega50:3115'24"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:2517'49"+7:54
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:26:2826'22"+35:57
DNSAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
DNSBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

H90   length 3280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3970m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega52:5713'20"
2.Peter COKELAEREBELOmega1:10:3617'47"+17:39
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega1:23:1120'57"+30:14
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:4723'07"+38:50
5.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:34:2523'47"+41:28
6.Ilann FLAMENTSENInd1:37:0524'27"+44:08
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:38:1524'45"+45:18
8.Guido CEUNENBELhamok2:08:2632'21"+1:15:29
NCLMarie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega
DNSMaurice SEBABELCO Liège
Top

LE   length 7440m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefan VAN REGENMORTELBELAntwerp Orienteers1:15:3910'10"
2.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:28:3611'55"+12:57
NCLJelle VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.
NCLMarc TALLOENBELOmega
DNSMarie-Pierre BINETBELIndividual (BE)
DNSSonja ROSIUSBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4390m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon50:1411'27"
2.Tim HILLENBELOmega53:0212'05"+2:48
3.Kato HILLENBELOmega57:3113'06"+7:17
4.Tobias GOEDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:5813'40"+9:44
5.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:00:1413'43"+10:00
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:0314'08"+11:49
7.Killian LEFÈVREBELLOST1:06:2615'08"+16:12
8.Céline DARIMONTBELLOST1:09:4415'53"+19:30
9.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:11:3416'18"+21:20
10.Maylis WALTENERBELOLV Eifel1:15:0717'07"+24:53
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELLOST1:15:5817'18"+25:44
12.Anne TAYMANSBELLOST1:20:0518'15"+29:51
13.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:21:3818'36"+31:24
14.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:24:3419'16"+34:20
15.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:31:0820'46"+40:54
16.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.1:36:4822'03"+46:34
17.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:40:2422'52"+50:10
18.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:44:1723'45"+54:03
19.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:47:3024'29"+57:16
20.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:55:3926'21"+1:05:25
21.Henk STIJKELNEDTROL2:08:1529'13"+1:18:01
NCLDicky MOOIJNEDARGUS
NCLArianne KOLLMANNBELInd
NCLTri-Thim VOBELInd
DNSAnneleen AERTSBELAntwerp Orienteers
DNSJan VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
DNSRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
DNSTille DE SMULBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7230m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELInd49:136'48"
2.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL53:447'26"+4:31
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega56:397'50"+7:26
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.59:298'14"+10:16
5.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega1:01:208'29"+12:07
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:288'38"+13:15
7.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:14:3710'19"+25:24
8.Lars HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:5810'47"+28:45
9.Joost CRAUWELSBELTROL1:18:2110'50"+29:08
10.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL1:19:0110'56"+29:48
11.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:19:4911'02"+30:36
12.Damien KESSELBELOLV Eifel1:20:5011'11"+31:37
13.Dominique STASBELASUB1:26:3111'58"+37:18
14.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:28:2112'13"+39:08
15.Maarten AERTSBELTROL1:33:2212'55"+44:09
16.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:38:1313'35"+49:00
17.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:38:2113'36"+49:08
18.Didier DARIMONTBELLOST1:45:5914'40"+56:46
19.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELThOR1:59:1116'29"+1:09:58
20.Fabian STROOPERNEDIndiv.2:28:5020'35"+1:39:37
DNSAdriaan PELCKMANSBELAntwerp Orienteers
DNSAndré PEETERSBELTROL
DNSDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
DNSMarcin GACZYNSKIPOLIndividual (BE)
DNSPawel PRUSKOWSKIPOLK.O.L.
DNSWillem BAKELANTSBELOmega
Top

Total

hamok72
K.O.L.63
Omega61
TROL56
CO Liège17
Hermathenae14
Antwerp Orienteers11
OLV Eifel11
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
ASUB8
KOVZ7
Hainaut O.C.6
2108BF Talant SO5
A.C. Beauchamp5
Altaïr Orientation5
Hansa Simmerath5
LOST5
MINOR5
NSV Amel5
OLV Steinberg5
ThOR5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CO COLMAR4
Ind4
northern navigators4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon3
Borasca3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Individual (BE)3
Olifant3
Pégase CO3
Bay Area Orienteering Club2
Bielefelder TG2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CTG Koblenz2
Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy2
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Siegerland2
Rold Skov OK2
South London Orienteers 12
TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
WOLF Haltern2
5116GE ASO Sillery1
ASG Teutoburger Wald1
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe1
Club Orientacio Catalunya1
Indiv.1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
MTK Bad harzburg1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
OPA Montigny sur Loing1
OSCM Charleville Mezières1
Oberodenthaler SC1
Quimper Orientation1
SC Achmer1
SCAPA NANCY Orientation1
SUD O LUX1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
VALMO1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Total: 473