index

11 BIMTH MAMBENGO - 11 BIMTH
MAMBENGO 20.8.2022
Indiv.

Last updated: 20.08.2022 14:50:06HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

MD 1 MD 2 D1 F1 F2 TREINO
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado    PDF Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível

MD 1   length 5300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel Cássio Da Rocha Mota (esa)40105BRACOESA57:0010'45"
2.Marciano Costa (esa)40102BRACOESA1:06:3112'33"+9:31
3.Edes Da Rosa Dias (esa)40120BRACOESA1:08:0012'50"+11:00
4.Luis Henrique Escopel Silva (esa)40103BRACOESA1:08:5413'00"+11:54
5.Edivan Regis Kammler (esa)40121BRACOESA1:10:1913'16"+13:19
6.Anderson Mendes Soares Junior (esa)40104BRACOESA1:10:4813'22"+13:48
7.Vitor Juliane Moreira Assunção (esa)40109BRACOESA1:17:5714'42"+20:57
8.Dyonatan Dorneles Xavier (esa)40108BRACOESA1:20:5615'16"+23:56
9.Leonardo Gouvea Barbosa (esa)40107BRACOESA1:25:5216'12"+28:52
10.Gustavo Zaneta Cava (esa)40110BRACOESA1:52:3321'14"+55:33
NCL3 Sgt César (1 Cia)40008BRA11 BIMth
NCLHenrique Lima De Souza (esa)40106BRACOESA
NCLNicolas Trajano Solano (esa)40112BRACOESA
Top

MD 2   length 4700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.1º Sgt Elber (base)40067BRA11 BIMth1:06:2714'08"
2.S Ten Vinicius (base)40050BRA11 BIMth1:07:4514'25"+1:18
3.2º Sgt Zanola (base)40095BRA11 BIMth1:10:3715'01"+4:10
4.2º Sgt Jonathan (base)40096BRA11 BIMth1:11:3815'14"+5:11
5.Cap Donizeti (em)40034BRA11 BIMth1:12:5515'31"+6:28
6.Menderson De Paula Alves (esa)40101BRACOESA1:22:0517'28"+15:38
7.1º Ten Doneli (base)40044BRA11 BIMth2:07:3527'09"+1:01:08
NCL1 Ten Washington (2 Cia)40015BRA11 BIMth
NCL2º Sgt Michel Moreira (base)40090BRA11 BIMth
NCL3º Sgt Diogo Ribeiro (base)40100BRA11 BIMth
NCLAsp Guimaraes (2 Cia)40017BRA11 BIMth
NCLAsp Lourenço (2 Cia)40016BRA11 BIMth
NCLCel Gevarzoni (cmt)40031BRA11 BIMth
NCLFernando40039BRA11 BIMth
NCLMaj Cristiano (em)40035BRA11 BIMth
Top

D1   length 3700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.3 Sgt Palhares (ccap)40026BRA11 BIMth47:1512'46"
2.Raquel Kort-Kamp (esa)40113BRACOESA1:25:3423'08"+38:19
3.Rafaela Eduarda Dos Santos Ostia (esa)40114BRACOESA1:29:5024'17"+42:35
4.Luma Pereira (esa)40081BRA11 BIMth1:36:1326'00"+48:58
5.Sgt Gerson (esa)40087BRA11 BIMth1:43:1027'53"+55:55
6.Fernanda De Souza Luz (esa)40118BRACOESA1:48:5929'27"+1:01:44
7.Júlia Sant’ana De Carvalho Da Silva (esa)40117BRACOESA1:51:3430'09"+1:04:19
8.Ana Carolina Do Espírito Santo Pompeu (esa)40116BRACOESA1:55:1731'09"+1:08:02
9.Danddara Monteiro Nascimento (esa)40115BRACOESA1:58:2432'00"+1:11:09
10.Raquel Aparecida (esa)40070BRA11 BIMth2:16:4336'57"+1:29:28
Top

F1   length 1700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.3 Sgt Pedro Assis (2 Cia)40029BRA11 BIMth13:087'44"
2.3 Sgt Assis (2 Cia)40023BRA11 BIMth13:227'52"+0:14
3.3 Sgt V. Nascimento (2 Cia)40025BRA11 BIMth14:178'24"+1:09
4.3 Sgt Jonas (2 Cia)40027BRA11 BIMth14:358'35"+1:27
5.3 Sgt Paulo Vitor ( 1 Cia)40011BRA11 BIMth17:2310'14"+4:15
6.3 Sgt Veriato (1 Cia)40005BRA11 BIMth23:1013'38"+10:02
7.2º Sgt Reinaldo (base)40078BRA11 BIMth26:4815'46"+13:40
8.2º Sgt J. Neves (base)40073BRA11 BIMth26:4915'46"+13:41
9.2º Sgt Bruno Pereira (base)40082BRA11 BIMth27:3716'15"+14:29
10.3º Sgt Leandro Geraldo (base)40094BRA11 BIMth27:3916'16"+14:31
11.2º Sgt Rios (base)40071BRA11 BIMth28:2416'42"+15:16
12.Cap Patricio (base)40037BRA11 BIMth30:1317'46"+17:05
13.Cap Bruno Silva (em)40030BRA11 BIMth30:1417'47"+17:06
14.2º Sgt Sacramento (base)40084BRA11 BIMth34:5120'30"+21:43
15.2º Sgt Cristino (base)40086BRA11 BIMth34:5720'34"+21:49
16.Maj Bruno Acerbi (base)40036BRA11 BIMth35:3220'54"+22:24
17.2º Sgt Eduardo (base)40085BRA11 BIMth35:3520'56"+22:27
18.Cap Daniel Oliveira (em)40033BRA11 BIMth43:5425'49"+30:46
19.3 Sgt Jackson Souza (2 Cia)40022BRA11 BIMth44:4826'21"+31:40
20.3º Sgt Igor (base)40097BRA11 BIMth5:33:51196'23"+5:20:43
21.2º Sgt Peluzi (base)40080BRA11 BIMth10:01:37353'54"+9:48:29
NCL2 Sgt Da Silva (2 Cia)40019BRA11 BIMth
NCL2º Sgt Regis Souza (base)40089BRA11 BIMth
NCL3 Sgt Duarte (2 Cia)40024BRA11 BIMth
NCLAsp Diogo (2 Cia)40018BRA11 BIMth
NCLCap Raian (1 Cia)40003BRA11 BIMth
Top

F2   length 1700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.S Ten Ubiratan (base)40052BRA11 BIMth23:2413'46"
2.St A. Carlos (em)40012BRA11 BIMth33:1119'31"+9:47
3.1º Sgt Kênede (base)40066BRA11 BIMth36:4821'39"+13:24
4.1º Sgt Jaderson (base)40057BRA11 BIMth37:3322'05"+14:09
5.1º Sgt Leciene (base)40062BRA11 BIMth39:1123'03"+15:47
6.1º Sgt Vitalino (base)40056BRA11 BIMth40:0723'36"+16:43
7.1º Sgt Everton (base)40065BRA11 BIMth40:1923'43"+16:55
8.S Ten Valdecir (base)40051BRA11 BIMth42:0724'46"+18:43
9.1 Ten Batista (base)40042BRA11 BIMth42:1824'53"+18:54
10.1 Ten Heitor (base)40040BRA11 BIMth43:3625'39"+20:12
11.3º Sgt Resende (base)40098BRA11 BIMth48:1928'25"+24:55
12.Asp Araujo (base)40048BRA11 BIMth48:2328'28"+24:59
NCL1º Sgt Admir (base)40060BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Americo (base)40058BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Elder (base)40064BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Geraldo (base)40059BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Giarola (base)40055BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Luciano (ccap)40069BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Silney (base)40054BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Sgt Sinval (base)40061BRA11 BIMth
NCL1º Ten Luiz (base)40046BRA11 BIMth
NCL2º Ten Nelson (base)40047BRA11 BIMth
NCLCap Aureo (base)40038BRA11 BIMth
NCLJonatan40068BRA11 BIMth
NCLS Ten Alexandre (base)40053BRA11 BIMth
NCLS Ten Angelo (base)40049BRA11 BIMth
Top

TREINO   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.1 Ten Ferreira (1 Cia)40007BRA11 BIMth1:02:1812'28"
2.1 Ten Belfort (1 Cia)40006BRA11 BIMth1:02:4812'34"+0:30
3.1 Ten Vasques (1 Cia)40009BRA11 BIMth1:12:4014'32"+10:22
4.3 Sgt Lucas Guilherme (1 Cia)40001BRA11 BIMth1:18:2915'42"+16:11
5.3 Sgt Balisa (1 Cia)40010BRA11 BIMth1:26:3017'18"+24:12
6.Cap Alef (2 Cia)40013BRA11 BIMth1:54:0722'49"+51:49
7.3 Sgt Frota (2 Cia)40020BRA11 BIMth1:54:5722'59"+52:39
NCL3 Sgt Faffe (1 Cia)40004BRA11 BIMth
NCL3 Sgt Ramon (1 Cia)40002BRA11 BIMth
NCL3 Sgt Romeu (2 Cia)40028BRA11 BIMth
NCLTc Rodrigo Martins ( Scmt)40032BRA11 BIMth
Top

Total

11 BIMth82
COESA19
Total: 101