clublogo
index

BCR 2022 - Day courses
Gives 28.8.2022
Pégase CO

Last updated: 28.08.2022 14:59:42HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

LD LE SD SE
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

LD   length 4500m  climb 205m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent SILLIENBELH45Pégase CO59:5013'18"
2.Serge BAERTBELH55NSV Amel1:11:0415'48"+11:14
3.Geneviève NYSBELD55ThOR1:11:3015'53"+11:40
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELH50hamok1:23:4718'37"+23:57
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD45hamok1:24:4018'49"+24:50
6.Patrick KORSTJENSBELH55K.O.L.1:25:2018'58"+25:30
7.Claudia ROOMANBELD21Antwerp Orienteers1:26:2319'12"+26:33
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH55SUD O LUX1:33:0420'41"+33:14
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:34:4621'04"+34:56
10.Pal MADARASSYHUNH45Omega1:36:1921'24"+36:29
11.Michel CHRISTIANEBELH50Balise 101:37:5821'46"+38:08
12.André VANHULSTBELH60Balise 102:17:4430'36"+1:17:54
13.Thibault JONCKHEEREBELH50Individual (BE)2:44:3336'34"+1:44:43
14.Pascale RENDERSBELD40CO Liège2:44:4536'37"+1:44:55
NCLAndrea GYORI JUDIFD21Indiv.
NCLJean BREDOBELH70OLV Eifel
NCLSimon CHRISTIANEBELH-18Balise 10
Top

LE   length 4100m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD55ThOR1:01:2414'59"
Top

SD   length 3100m  climb 95m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH50KOVZ50:5116'24"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.1:04:0020'39"+13:09
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD60CO Liège1:19:2625'37"+28:35
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH55Pégase CO1:20:2525'56"+29:34
5.Jos THYSBELH75hamok1:21:5726'26"+31:06
6.Ernest PELTIERBELH70OLV Eifel1:24:0627'08"+33:15
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH75TROL1:31:2829'30"+40:37
8.Michel POULAINBELH75Pégase CO1:39:0531'58"+48:14
9.Chantal DAVIDBELD55Balise 101:50:1135'33"+59:20
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca1:57:4237'58"+1:06:51
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:57:5038'01"+1:06:59
12.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae2:01:3239'12"+1:10:41
13.Julie PEEMANSBELD45Altaïr C.O.2:03:1939'47"+1:12:28
14.Christian MOLINEBELH60CO Liège2:04:1740'05"+1:13:26
15.Françoise PONCELETBELD70CO Liège2:06:0040'39"+1:15:09
16.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD55Balise 102:11:3842'28"+1:20:47
17.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.2:28:5748'03"+1:38:06
18.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae2:39:0951'20"+1:48:18
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD70Hermathenae
NCLJan VAN HEESBELH85K.O.L.
Top

SE   length 2600m  climb 70m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BASTINBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:3412'55"
2.Anna PASQUASYBELD-10Hermathenae33:3812'56"+0:04
3.Tom MAYERESBELH-12Hermathenae35:4113'43"+2:07
4.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB48:2318'37"+14:49
5.Jean BAISIPONTBELH75TROL52:0420'02"+18:30
6.Kobe DEFERMBELH-12hamok53:3420'36"+20:00
7.Mats TALLOENBELH-10Omega53:4120'39"+20:07
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB59:2922'53"+25:55
9.Baptiste PASQUASYBELH-10Hermathenae1:02:0123'51"+28:27
10.Noor TALLOENBELD-10Omega1:02:1423'56"+28:40
11.Lorick CASTEELSBELH-10CO Liège1:02:2223'59"+28:48
12.Thomas CHATTLAINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1128'32"+40:37
13.Myriam DE MULDERBELD65Pégase CO1:38:2637'52"+1:04:52
14.Michael HODSONGBRH855402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)1:38:3337'54"+1:04:59
NCLAlain THIRYBELH65CO Liège
Top

Total

Hermathenae7
CO Liège6
Balise 105
hamok5
K.O.L.4
Pégase CO4
Omega3
ASUB2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLV Eifel2
TROL2
ThOR2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)1
Altaïr C.O.1
Antwerp Orienteers1
Borasca1
Indiv.1
Individual (BE)1
KOVZ1
NSV Amel1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 53