DN1 1450m 30m (2) |
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Isadora Carvalho Rodrigues | 20070 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 40:34 | 2,14 | |
2. | | Rayane de Albuquerque Duarte | 16356 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 41:34 | 2,09 | +1:00 |
Top
|
HN2 2780m 30m (1) |
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa | 19134 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 40:39 | 4,10 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Raissa Ribeiro de Azevedo | 16124 | BRA | Neblina | 1:19:01 | 2,49 | |
2. | | Letícia Araújo Pereira | 16476 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 2:09:07 | 1,52 | +50:06 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Gerlane Iara da Silva Nomizo | 14450 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:26:50 | 3,76 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Patricia Muller Nunes Da Silva | 19204 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:02:55 | 3,34 | |
2. | | Jaciara Alves Busarello | 5850 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 1:13:29 | 2,86 | +10:34 |
3. | | Jane França de Medeiros | 17710 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 1:18:10 | 2,69 | +15:15 |
NCL | | Mayara Neves dos Santos | 16030 | BRA | Nação Ecológica Grupo de Orientação | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Bruna Rychelle Araujo De Oliveira | 20500 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 56:53 | 2,93 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Samantha Gutemberg Pedroza Bezerra Azevedo | 4858 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:01:10 | 3,78 | |
2. | | Rafaela Magalhães Nunes | 13434 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:12:33 | 3,18 | +11:23 |
3. | | Mariama da Costa Ireland | 11138 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:40:45 | 2,29 | +39:35 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Paula Cristiane De Araújo | 19598 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 1:38:00 | 2,01 | |
2. | | Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo | 18768 | BRA | Neblina | 1:46:48 | 1,84 | +8:48 |
3. | | Sheylla de Kassia Silva Galvão | 17421 | BRA | Neblina | 3:08:48 | 1,04 | +1:30:48 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Adriana Kátrim de Souza Tolêdo | 14212 | BRA | Neblina | 1:36:16 | 2,40 | |
2. | | Dinalva Pereira do Nascimento | 16572 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:51:24 | 2,07 | +15:08 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort | 18875 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:17:47 | 1,69 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Lucilene de Araujo Silva | 15226 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | 1:08:23 | 2,27 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Marilene Mazzaro de Miranda Henriques | 14780 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:14:53 | 2,17 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Déa Guerreiro Cajú | 10862 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:26:18 | 1,80 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort | 18874 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:03:00 | 3,84 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Roberto Duarte Barros Neto | 15173 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 1:01:32 | 3,75 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior | 16074 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:01:42 | 7,20 | |
2. | | Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | 10810 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 1:11:51 | 6,18 | +10:09 |
3. | | Jones Ludwig | 1249 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 1:13:09 | 6,07 | +11:27 |
4. | | Éverton Luís Navarro de Almeida | 14063 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Coqueiro | 1:17:43 | 5,71 | +16:01 |
5. | | Jonathas Nascimento de Souza | 10905 | BRA | COP | 1:21:26 | 5,45 | +19:44 |
6. | | Mário Sérgio Villela Machado | 1922 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:27:44 | 5,06 | +26:02 |
7. | | Janssen Daniel da Silva Santos | 16224 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:37:23 | 4,56 | +35:41 |
8. | | Bruno Estevão Pessoa | 3355 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:53:40 | 3,91 | +51:58 |
NCL | | Mayron da Costa Bezerra | 12957 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Hadiellson Cosmo Melo | 19596 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 55:38 | 5,28 | |
2. | | Héd Guerreiro Cajú | 10472 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:14:38 | 3,94 | +19:00 |
3. | | Emerson Praxedes da Silva | 14791 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 1:17:52 | 3,78 | +22:14 |
4. | | Riceler Waske dos Santos | 10914 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:40:21 | 2,93 | +44:43 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Gabriel Siqueira da Silva | 17037 | BRA | Neblina | 55:35 | 3,79 | |
2. | | Jefferson Rafhael Pereira Das Neves | 17038 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 57:53 | 3,64 | +2:18 |
3. | | Joás Alves Guedes | 11162 | BRA | Neblina | 1:09:50 | 3,02 | +14:15 |
4. | | Diego Nunes Teles De Mendonça | 19729 | BRA | A21 – Carrapicho | 1:12:06 | 2,92 | +16:31 |
5. | | Aníbal de Medeiros Batista Filho | 17138 | BRA | Neblina | 1:26:50 | 2,43 | +31:15 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Rafael Rolim De Lavôr | 19549 | BRA | Neblina | 1:20:52 | 2,65 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Adelson José Valentim | 7225 | BRA | Federação de Orientação da Paraíba | 51:29 | 5,70 | |
2. | | Ailton Valau Pereira | 1547 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 51:55 | 5,65 | +0:26 |
3. | | Joacil Carlos Viana Bezerra | 4139 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 59:40 | 4,92 | +8:11 |
4. | | Jair Rodrigues da Silva | 4068 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 1:00:12 | 4,87 | +8:43 |
5. | | Bruno Leonardo Dantas de Assis E Medeiros Batista | 16097 | BRA | Neblina | 1:03:45 | 4,60 | +12:16 |
6. | | Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas | 12213 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:04:27 | 4,55 | +12:58 |
7. | | Inácio José dos Santos | 4896 | BRA | Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação) | 1:05:59 | 4,45 | +14:30 |
8. | | Petley de Medeiros Arruda | 4893 | BRA | Neblina | 1:06:41 | 4,40 | +15:12 |
9. | | Leandro Augusto de Souza | 17667 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | 1:08:29 | 4,28 | +17:00 |
10. | | João Pedro Mazzaro de Miranda Henriques | 11255 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:10:28 | 4,16 | +18:59 |
11. | | Daniel Keniti Nomizo | 13804 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:17:45 | 3,77 | +26:16 |
12. | | Alexandro Fernandes da Silva | 10979 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:19:07 | 3,71 | +27:38 |
13. | | Francimar Tomaz Leite | 17508 | BRA | Neblina | 1:31:24 | 3,21 | +39:55 |
14. | | Teohelber Campos de Andrade | 15547 | BRA | Nação Ecológica Grupo de Orientação | 1:37:19 | 3,01 | +45:50 |
NCL | | Alexandre Holanda Spindola | 15232 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Hallilson Cosmo De Melo | 20453 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 45:26 | 5,39 | |
2. | | Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva | 19593 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 48:54 | 5,01 | +3:28 |
3. | | Igor Lucena Crispim | 20380 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 53:50 | 4,55 | +8:24 |
4. | | Evandson Dantas da Silva | 16593 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:03:04 | 3,88 | +17:38 |
5. | | Daniel Belchior dos Santos | 18610 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 1:06:47 | 3,67 | +21:21 |
6. | | André Nunes da Silva | 11044 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 1:13:20 | 3,34 | +27:54 |
7. | | Mateus David Finco | 19766 | BRA | Limite Extremo Clube de Orientação | 1:39:10 | 2,47 | +53:44 |
8. | | Leandro Xavier de Oliveira | 17729 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | 1:46:34 | 2,30 | +1:01:08 |
NCL | | Rafael Santos Nascimento | 19654 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Rosemberg Da Silva Ricardo | 90003 | BRA | Federação de Orientação da Paraíba | 2:42:42 | 1,32 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr. | 18873 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste | 47:59 | 5,93 | |
2. | | Eraldo Morais de Macedo | 17691 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | 55:05 | 5,16 | +7:06 |
3. | | Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte | 8827 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 1:07:02 | 4,24 | +19:03 |
4. | | Odélcio Busarello | 1991 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 1:09:02 | 4,12 | +21:03 |
5. | | Elson Ribeiro de Morais | 16103 | BRA | Neblina | 1:11:27 | 3,98 | +23:28 |
6. | | Sérgio Carvalho dos Santos | 10596 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 1:51:52 | 2,54 | +1:03:53 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Francival Leite de Souza | 17151 | BRA | Neblina | 51:32 | 4,08 | |
2. | | Luis Roberto da Silva | 44 | BRA | Neblina | 57:22 | 3,66 | +5:50 |
3. | | Charles Albert Morais Correia | 15970 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | 1:36:59 | 2,17 | +45:27 |
4. | | Maviael Galdino da Silva | 15209 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Paraíba Trekking | 1:39:00 | 2,12 | +47:28 |
NCL | | José Dário de Souza Junior | 17791 | BRA | COP | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Allan Evangelista Alves de Sousa | 16838 | BRA | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 52:14 | 3,19 | |
NCL | | João Sérgio De Sousa Figueiredo Filho | 10493 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Flávio Emiliano de Farias | 5416 | BRA | Cobra Clube de Orientação | 1:00:49 | 2,67 | |
2. | | Marconi Antão dos Santos | 4110 | BRA | Neblina | 1:08:58 | 2,36 | +8:09 |
3. | | João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves | 16976 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Fortaleza | 1:25:59 | 1,89 | +25:10 |
4. | | Renan dos Santos Oliveira | 3382 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 10:23:36 | 0,26 | +9:22:47 |
NCL | | Francinaldo Bezerra Costa | 18703 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Natal | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Roberto Guedes Pereira Arnaud | 17592 | BRA | Neblina | 59:31 | 3,31 | |
2. | | Armindo de Lima Marques | 729 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste | 1:00:34 | 3,25 | +1:03 |
3. | | Elinaldo Quirino Leal | 15978 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:32:54 | 2,12 | +33:23 |
4. | | Lecivaldo Cavalcante de Lacerda Lima | 13567 | BRA | Neblina | 1:42:11 | 1,93 | +42:40 |
5. | | Fernando Tadeu Gambarra Moura | 6624 | BRA | Neblina | 1:57:23 | 1,68 | +57:52 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Fernando Antonio De Lima | 20511 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 2:17:33 | 1,21 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Mario Cadena Biêda | 17329 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 1:36:26 | 1,36 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
NCL | | Leonardo Jose Da Silva E Kananda Da Luz Sanguinette De Araujo | 90001 | BRA | Federação de Orientação da Paraíba | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Magno De Queiroz Ferreira E Cristiane Da Silva Marinho Ferreira | 90004 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:09:39 | 3,08 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Zanolly Maria Finizola Da Costa E Sandra Magda De Souza Cabral | 90002 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa | 1:49:24 | 1,42 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Camila Marinho Ferreira E Carla Veronica Monrroy Alves | 90005 | BRA | Auto Esporte Clube | 1:16:22 | 2,18 | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Janaína Capitulino Dos Santos Silva E Rangel Cesário Do Nascimento Silva | 90009 | BRA | Federação de Orientação da Paraíba | 1:16:05 | 2,19 | |
Top
|