BEL Meisterschaft Langdistanz | ||
Last updated: 08.10.2022 11:12:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D10B 2350m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 25:33 | 10'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8980m 345m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:59 | 10'35" | |||
10. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:26 | 10'38" | |||
12. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:41 | 11'53" | |||
13. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:33 | 12'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5640m 200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 1:06:09 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5820m 175m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 57:44 | 9'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5110m 145m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 47:43 | 9'20" | |||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:27 | 15'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3870m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:19 | 17'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2880m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 39:45 | 13'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9210m 375m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:51 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14290m 590m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:31 | 6'45" | |||
16. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:32 | 8'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10290m 345m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:36 | 7'21" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:23:03 | 8'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7820m 255m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 55:03 | 7'02" | |||
8. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:35 | 9'09" | |||
15. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:20:43 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5640m 200m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:11 | 10'08" | |||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:44 | 11'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5350m 150m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 51:34 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5110m 145m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 43:21 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3870m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 18'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2880m 75m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:38 | 32'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3680m 140m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:47 | 18'25" | |||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:26 | 19'57" | |||
12. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:25 | 22'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4150m 160m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:02 | 22'25" | |||
Top |