BEL Meisterschaft Langdistanz | ||
Last updated: 08.10.2022 11:12:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D-10 2350m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 16:08 | 6'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3530m 115m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:50 | 11'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5110m 145m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:54 | 9'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5820m 175m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:29 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5820m 175m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:49 | 12'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5110m 145m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:41 | 13'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2880m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:46 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2240m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:04 | 18'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2240m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:07 | 28'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2350m 55m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Baptiste PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:38 | 13'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2930m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:49 | 7'47" | |||
10. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:17 | 8'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4440m 125m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:35 | 7'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6800m 245m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:52 | 6'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14290m 590m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:12 | 6'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8980m 345m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:13 | 9'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7820m 255m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:40 | 9'10" | |||
NCL | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3870m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:57 | 21'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2880m 75m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:19 | 16'26" | |||
DNF | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3680m 140m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:46:12 | 28'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5990m 225m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Caroline PIRET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:40 | 17'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4150m 160m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:38 | 10'31" | |||
6. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:05 | 13'16" | |||
14. | Gelica DALON | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:41 | 26'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6600m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:49 | 14'58" | |||
Top |