XXV MAREXAER
12.9.2022 - 15.9.2022
CDE
Last updated: 15.09.2022 13:53:29
Contact/Remarks:
selmomoraes@hotmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
selmomoraes@hotmail.com
Qualquer dúvida entrar em contato com Selmo (51) 99730-1149
01
02
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
Masculino Médio
(21)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
1.
Sd Jonathan Sena Goulart
152
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:17:54
0:47:16
(1)
1:30:38
(2)
2.
Alu Luis Henrique Escopel Silva
253
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:26:31
1:00:19
(3)
1:26:12
(1)
3.
Alu Gustavo Zaneta Cava
255
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:55:42
1:04:11
(4)
1:51:31
(5)
4.
Alu Daniel Cássio Da Rocha Mota
252
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:57:33
1:10:02
(7)
1:47:31
(4)
5.
Alu Leonardo Gouveia Barbosa
258
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:59:02
1:12:19
(9)
1:46:43
(3)
6.
Alu Ronald Mateus Pol Holanda
358
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:04:44
1:10:43
(8)
1:54:01
(6)
7.
Alu Henrique Lima De Souza
256
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:09:21
1:14:01
(10)
1:55:20
(8)
8.
3º Sgt Ramonn Pereira Do Nascimento
150
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
3:17:51
1:18:18
(11)
1:59:33
(10)
9.
Alu Guilherme Caetano Fos Santos
355
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:18:20
1:24:04
(14)
1:54:16
(7)
10.
Sd Rodrigo Da Silva Brito
153
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
3:18:31
1:20:50
(12)
1:57:41
(9)
11.
Alu Vitor Juliane Moreira Assunção
254
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:27:08
1:23:13
(13)
2:03:55
(11)
12.
3º Sgt Tiago Rodrigo Augusto Bezerra
151
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
3:28:25
0:56:21
(2)
2:32:04
(17)
13.
Alu Anderson Mendes Soares Júnior
257
Masc Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:39:37
1:08:18
(6)
2:31:19
(16)
14.
Alu Pedro Luiz A Galloso
356
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:42:08
1:37:57
(16)
2:04:11
(12)
15.
3º Sgt Antônio Alexandre Dos S. Silva
147
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
3:56:07
1:46:10
(17)
2:09:57
(13)
16.
3º Sgt Fernando Da Silva Júnior
149
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
4:08:28
1:27:17
(15)
2:41:11
(19)
17.
3º Sgt João Gabriel Rodrigues Da Rocha
148
Masc Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
4:45:39
2:11:48
(18)
2:33:51
(18)
18.
Alu Giovane S Mantuani
354
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
5:14:20
2:44:20
(20)
2:30:00
(15)
19.
Alu Emerson Santos Do Nascimento
353
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
5:29:29
3:02:24
(21)
2:27:05
(14)
NCL
Alu Abissi Malimda
352
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
1:04:27
(5)
NCL
NCL
Alu Robson Pereira Junior
357
Masc Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
2:12:58
(19)
NCL
Top
Feminino Médio
(15)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
1.
Alu Giselly De Oliveira Affonso
361
Fem Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:10:39
1:29:49
(6)
1:40:50
(1)
2.
Alu Rafaela Eduarda Dos Santos Ostia
261
Fem Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:26:13
1:18:34
(3)
2:07:39
(6)
3.
Alu Júlia Sant'anna De Carvalho Da Silva
262
Fem Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:26:20
1:01:02
(1)
2:25:18
(8)
4.
Alu Leonara Arend Diniz
362
Fem Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:32:08
1:42:25
(9)
1:49:43
(3)
5.
Alu Fernanda De Souza Luz
263
Fem Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
3:44:41
1:28:04
(5)
2:16:37
(7)
6.
Alu Bruna Nataliê Dos Santos
359
Fem Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:54:07
1:20:53
(4)
2:33:14
(10)
7.
Alu Giovanna Tocchetto
360
Fem Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
4:21:24
1:39:05
(8)
2:42:19
(11)
8.
Alu Luma De Souza Pereira Alves
259
Fem Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:38:43
1:37:06
(7)
3:01:37
(12)
9.
Alu Raquel Kort-Kamp
260
Fem Longo
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:57:15
1:09:55
(2)
3:47:20
(13)
10.
Mn Jéssica Busquet Souza
157
Fem Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
5:05:47
2:37:32
(11)
2:28:15
(9)
11.
Mn Marcely Lobato Cazadini
158
Fem Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
6:18:48
2:28:29
(10)
3:50:19
(14)
NCL
Alu Rafaela Scatolini
363
Fem Longo
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
NCL
1:59:01
(5)
NCL
Mn Emanuela De Oliveira Santos
155
Fem Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:55:31
(12)
NCL
NCL
Mn Juliana Dias Domingos
154
Fem Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
NCL
1:47:09
(2)
NCL
Mn Monara Da Silva Queiroz
156
Fem Longo
MARINHA DO BRASIL
NCL
1:55:57
(4)
Top
Total
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
12
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
12
MARINHA DO BRASIL
12
Total: 36