XI Copa Azimute Norte
CEFET-MG Varginha 17.9.2022
Clube de Orientação Divinópolis
Last updated: 17.09.2022 13:00:58
D14N
D16N GP1
D16N GP2
D18N
D20N
D16B
D18B
D20B
H16N GP1
H16N GP2
H18N
H20N
H16B
H18B
H20B
Total
NCL
não classificado
DAMAS 16N GP1
2100m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Graziele PEREIRA ALVES
20
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
27:08
12'55"
9.
Júlia XAVIER PRADO
28
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
37:05
17'39"
NCL
Ana Rosa Maia Vaz Da TRINDADE
9
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
Top
DAMAS 16N GP2
2100m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Eduarda Campos ROSSI
73
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
25:02
11'55"
Top
DAMAS 18N
2300m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ana Vitória De ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
91
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
29:46
12'56"
15.
Lara De ÁVILA BORGES
107
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
38:41
16'49"
Top
DAMAS 20N
2300m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Érica Daniela De ARAÚJO
133
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
40:45
17'43"
Top
DAMAS 16B
2400m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Eduarda Xavier PRADO
265
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
Top
DAMAS 18B
2600m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jordana PAÔLA DE OLIVEIRA
267
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
51:06
19'39"
Top
DAMAS 20B
2500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luisa DONATO
270
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
31:09
12'27"
2.
Michely RIBEIRO ALVES
271
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
40:17
16'06"
Top
HOMENS 16N GP1
2300m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Walmir De Oliveira NETO
151
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
19:36
8'31"
18.
Luiz Otávio CIRIACO
166
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
39:03
16'58"
Top
HOMENS 16N GP2
2200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Christoffer CHRISTOFFER
201
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
1:05:50
29'55"
NCL
Rafael Augusto DE ALMEIDA
206
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
NCL
Fernando Henrique CARNEIRO JUNIOR
208
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
Top
HOMENS 18N
2200m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Pedro Henrique ALFERES XAVIER
245
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
29:55
13'35"
18.
Ruan Pablo ALVES DE SOUZA
249
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
32:38
14'50"
Top
HOMENS 16B
2700m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heitor Henrique MENDES PEREIRA
276
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
31:55
11'49"
Top
HOMENS 18B
2600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Kauã George Silva E CASTRO
281
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
32:17
12'24"
8.
Richard BORGES SILVA
282
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
40:46
15'40"
Top
HOMENS 20B
2800m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonio Carlos Dos SANTOS FERREIRA
287
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
27:37
9'51"
3.
André Marcos JACOB
290
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
38:40
13'48"
5.
Sérgio Cardoso BARCELOS
298
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
1:10:07
25'02"
NCL
Matheus Henrique Silva MAGALHÃES
294
BRA
CEFET-MG Araxá
Top
Total
CEFET-MG Varginha
133
E. E. DEPUTADO TEODÓSIO BANDEIRA
26
CEFET-MG Araxá
25
CEFET-MG Divinópolis
21
CEFET-MG Contagem
19
Sem Escola
3
Alpha-MG Varginha
1
Colégio Marista Varginha
1
EPCAR - Barbacena
1
Total: 230