La Houssière
La Houssière 6.2.2011
Altaïr C.O.
Last updated: 06.02.2011 20:02:19
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:02
7100m
220m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
C.O. Liège
53:56
7'35"
2.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
54:12
7'38"
+0:16
3.
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
1:09:19
9'45"
+15:23
Top
D:03
6100m
160m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:12
9'22"
2.
Jessica MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
1:03:11
10'21"
+5:59
3.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:07
11'00"
+9:55
4.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:09:18
11'21"
+12:06
5.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:27:36
14'21"
+30:24
--
Marie-Sophie HERMAN
Indiv.
1:42:12
16'45"
+45:00
Top
D:04
4900m
140m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
49:00
10'00"
2.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ASUB
53:13
10'51"
+4:13
3.
Annissa RAUW
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
56:47
11'35"
+7:47
4.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:04
11'38"
+8:04
5.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
59:29
12'08"
+10:29
6.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
59:36
12'09"
+10:36
7.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:01:18
12'30"
+12:18
8.
Murielle LOTERIE
FRA
ASUB
1:02:03
12'39"
+13:03
9.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
1:02:35
12'46"
+13:35
10.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:03:06
12'52"
+14:06
11.
Geneviève PISSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:54
13'02"
+14:54
12.
Louise NYSSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:50
14'15"
+20:50
13.
Isabelle SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:12:56
14'53"
+23:56
14.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
1:16:10
15'32"
+27:10
15.
Maeva SCHMIT
BEL
Indiv.
1:16:21
15'34"
+27:21
16.
Colette DECEUNINCK
BEL
ASUB
1:33:47
19'08"
+44:47
17.
Claire DE NOEL
BEL
ASUB
1:51:12
22'41"
+1:02:12
--
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
ASUB
53:40
10'57"
+4:40
--
Géraldine BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:05:26
13'21"
+16:26
Top
D:05
3700m
95m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
41:06
11'06"
2.
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
50:14
13'34"
+9:08
3.
Anne HERM
EST
C.O. Pégase
51:51
14'00"
+10:45
4.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:58
17'01"
+21:52
5.
Carol Ludewig-James
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:25:36
23'08"
+44:30
6.
Natacha SCHMIT
Indiv.
1:39:57
27'00"
+58:51
--
Stephanie SINAEVE
Balise 10
36:17
9'48"
-4:49
--
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
55:12
14'55"
+14:06
--
Charlotte LEEMANS
Indiv.
1:56:11
31'24"
+1:15:05
Top
D:06
2200m
65m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laure-Anne LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
32:32
14'47"
--
Clementine LEEMANS
Indiv.
40:10
18'15"
+7:38
--
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
46:18
21'02"
+13:46
Top
H:01
8100m
240m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
47:43
5'53"
2.
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
48:31
5'59"
+0:48
3.
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
Hainaut O.C.
48:56
6'02"
+1:13
4.
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
49:30
6'06"
+1:47
5.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
50:00
6'10"
+2:17
6.
Gérald SOUWEINE
BEL
Les Raptors
53:43
6'37"
+6:00
7.
Dimitri TERYTSE
UKR
ASUB
58:22
7'12"
+10:39
8.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
58:47
7'15"
+11:04
9.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:01
7'31"
+13:18
10.
Ludovic CHINA
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:02:01
7'39"
+14:18
11.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:02:28
7'42"
+14:45
12.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
1:02:34
7'43"
+14:51
13.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:11
7'48"
+15:28
14.
Gerard MOOIMAN
NED
KOVZ
1:03:42
7'51"
+15:59
15.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:04:37
7'58"
+16:54
16.
Jean-Charles BOITEL
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:04:45
7'59"
+17:02
17.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Les Raptors
1:05:07
8'02"
+17:24
18.
Pierre GERARD
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:36
8'13"
+18:53
19.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:06:59
8'16"
+19:16
20.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:10
8'17"
+19:27
21.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:07:40
8'21"
+19:57
22.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:08:23
8'26"
+20:40
23.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:09:21
8'33"
+21:38
24.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:09:48
8'37"
+22:05
25.
Julien KERVEDAOU
FRA
ASUB
1:10:09
8'39"
+22:26
26.
Quentin CONTREPOIS
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:11:11
8'47"
+23:28
27.
Yves HOUBBEN
BEL
Indiv.
1:11:51
8'52"
+24:08
28.
Frédéric COLLIN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:14:30
9'11"
+26:47
29.
Jean-Michel STEUVER
BEL
ASUB
1:17:02
9'30"
+29:19
30.
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
ASUB
1:19:20
9'47"
+31:37
31.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
1:19:31
9'49"
+31:48
32.
Philippe PROUVEUR
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:21:12
10'01"
+33:29
33.
Jean-Marc HOUSSA
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:22:07
10'08"
+34:24
Yves JAUNARD
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:22:07
10'08"
+34:24
35.
Emmanuel DONNET
FRA
ASUB
1:24:34
10'26"
+36:51
36.
Marc BUSSERS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:07
10'45"
+39:24
37.
Pierre AUPAIX
Indiv.
1:27:24
10'47"
+39:41
38.
Pierre STRIJCKMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:06
11'00"
+41:23
39.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:10
11'00"
+41:27
40.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
1:31:39
11'18"
+43:56
41.
Philippe POTTIER
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:33:46
11'34"
+46:03
42.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:36:26
11'54"
+48:43
43.
Alexis DELINSELLE
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:37:13
12'00"
+49:30
44.
Jules GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:42:53
12'42"
+55:10
45.
Pieter DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:49:31
13'31"
+1:01:48
Top
H:02
7100m
220m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
47:25
6'40"
2.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:18
6'56"
+1:53
3.
Jérémie THIEBAUT
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:29
7'15"
+4:04
4.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:22
7'30"
+5:57
5.
Antoine BOISSAY
Tous Azimuts Douai
57:04
8'02"
+9:39
6.
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
59:02
8'18"
+11:37
7.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
59:16
8'20"
+11:51
8.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
1:00:06
8'27"
+12:41
9.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:06:43
9'23"
+19:18
10.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
1:08:00
9'34"
+20:35
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
1:08:00
9'34"
+20:35
12.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:08:35
9'39"
+21:10
13.
Ronny BOHYN
BEL
Les Raptors
1:10:31
9'55"
+23:06
14.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:45
10'14"
+25:20
15.
Luc DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:13:02
10'17"
+25:37
16.
François MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:18
10'19"
+25:53
17.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
1:14:17
10'27"
+26:52
18.
Carl COUTEREEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:16:36
10'47"
+29:11
19.
Fernand FILIEUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:33:48
13'12"
+46:23
20.
Guillaume PLAYS
Indiv.
1:39:11
13'58"
+51:46
21.
Patrick GORREUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:53:58
16'03"
+1:06:33
22.
Patrick PICARD
BEL
Balise 10
2:00:29
16'58"
+1:13:04
23.
Christophe PARENT
Indiv.
2:30:13
21'09"
+1:42:48
--
Jeremy BOMPAS
Indiv.
1:41:09
14'14"
+53:44
--
Benoit THIRY
Indiv.
1:54:46
16'09"
+1:07:21
NCL
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
H:03
6100m
160m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
45:44
7'29"
2.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
47:07
7'43"
+1:23
3.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
48:39
7'58"
+2:55
4.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
51:29
8'26"
+5:45
5.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
hamok
52:49
8'39"
+7:05
6.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
53:02
8'41"
+7:18
7.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
53:48
8'49"
+8:04
8.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
54:43
8'58"
+8:59
9.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:53
9'09"
+10:09
10.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
56:08
9'12"
+10:24
11.
Félix SIX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
56:37
9'16"
+10:53
12.
Eddy SALENBIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
59:24
9'44"
+13:40
13.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:00:05
9'50"
+14:21
14.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:04:26
10'33"
+18:42
15.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:31
10'44"
+19:47
16.
Philippe LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:08:09
11'10"
+22:25
17.
Dominique BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:14:35
12'13"
+28:51
18.
Claude RIGO
Indiv.
1:22:22
13'30"
+36:38
19.
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:26:21
14'09"
+40:37
20.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:30:48
14'53"
+45:04
--
Adrien VAN WATERGHEM
Indiv.
57:56
9'29"
+12:12
--
Jean-François LOTERIE
FRA
ASUB
1:00:17
9'52"
+14:33
--
Philippe DROUILLON
Indiv.
1:21:15
13'19"
+35:31
NCL
Eric GIAUX
BEL
Balise 10
NCL
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
--
Lars DIECKHOFF
ASUB
Top
H:04
4900m
140m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
43:36
8'53"
2.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
53:17
10'52"
+9:41
3.
Serge DERY
BEL
Balise 10
53:43
10'57"
+10:07
4.
Georges DICKER
BEL
ASUB
57:19
11'41"
+13:43
5.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
1:01:11
12'29"
+17:35
6.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:12
12'53"
+19:36
7.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
1:08:16
13'55"
+24:40
8.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:32:37
18'54"
+49:01
--
Benoit EURARA
Indiv.
49:36
10'07"
+6:00
--
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:56
11'00"
+10:20
--
Axel ENTRUP
Altaïr C.O.
1:14:16
15'09"
+30:40
--
Frederic DUMONT
Indiv.
1:28:20
18'01"
+44:44
--
Sébastien MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:23
18'51"
+48:47
--
Alain DELVAUX
Indiv.
1:36:55
19'46"
+53:19
Top
H:05
3700m
95m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HODSON
Indiv.
44:57
12'08"
2.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:49
14'16"
+7:52
3.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
54:24
14'42"
+9:27
4.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
59:13
16'00"
+14:16
5.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:36
24'12"
+44:39
--
Christophe MARLIER
Balise 10
39:08
10'34"
-5:49
--
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
49:40
13'25"
+4:43
--
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:00
14'19"
+8:03
--
Cyril BLAISE
Indiv.
1:31:55
24'50"
+46:58
--
Martin LOSSEAU
Indiv.
Top
H:06
2200m
65m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
46:18
21'02"
2.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:54
26'19"
+11:36
--
Michael VAN DER LINDEN
Indiv.
53:15
24'12"
+6:57
NCL
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
Top
Total
ASUB
46
C.O. Liège
22
Indiv.
21
C.O. Pégase
19
Balise 10
9
Hainaut O.C.
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
Tous Azimuts Douai
5
K.O.L.
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
hamok
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
Hermathenae
3
Les Raptors
3
TROL
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
KOVZ
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Total: 165