Brussels Orienteering Challenge #1 | ||
Last updated: 02.10.2022 14:56:09 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir très long 11200m 285m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:47:39 | 9'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7700m 220m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:26 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:24:30 | 10'58" | +13:04 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:26:00 | 11'10" | +14:34 | ||
4. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:04 | 14'02" | +36:38 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:16:31 | 17'44" | +1:05:05 | ||
NCL | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5600m 160m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 54:03 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:02:24 | 11'09" | +8:21 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:13:14 | 13'05" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:16:17 | 13'37" | +22:14 | ||
5. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:21:50 | 14'37" | +27:47 | ||
6. | Isabelle BOULANGER | FRA | D60 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:30:36 | 16'11" | +36:33 | ||
7. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:36:04 | 17'09" | +42:01 | ||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:49 | 18'00" | +46:46 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:57 | 19'38" | +55:54 | ||
10. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:57 | 20'10" | +58:54 | ||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:56:22 | 20'47" | +1:02:19 | ||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:58:13 | 21'07" | +1:04:10 | ||
13. | Michèle DENIS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:03:59 | 22'08" | +1:09:56 | ||
14. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 2:04:00 | 22'09" | +1:09:57 | ||
15. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:06 | 22'53" | +1:14:03 | ||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:28:13 | 26'28" | +1:34:10 | ||
NCL | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3300m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 51:01 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 53:34 | 16'14" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 54:34 | 16'32" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:53 | 17'51" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 1:04:23 | 19'31" | +13:22 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:48 | 20'15" | +15:47 | ||
7. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:14:57 | 22'43" | +23:56 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:57 | 23'01" | +24:56 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:43:45 | 31'26" | +52:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6500m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 105m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 51:40 | 16'40" | |||
2. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:25 | 24'39" | +24:45 | ||
3. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:17:37 | 25'02" | +25:57 | ||
4. | Joëlle MEERT | BEL | D65 | LOST | 1:17:58 | 25'09" | +26:18 | ||
5. | Francoise BORTOLIN | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:18:02 | 25'10" | +26:22 | ||
6. | Madli BAYOT | D35 | Indiv. | 1:21:39 | 26'20" | +29:59 | |||
7. | Véronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:40 | 26'21" | +30:00 | ||
8. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:48 | 27'41" | +34:08 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:29:37 | 28'55" | +37:57 | ||
NCL | Yolanda SEVA SEVILLA | ESP | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5800m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sophie MOSSOUX | D21 | Indiv. | 1:25:35 | 14'45" | ||||
2. | Joëlle SIMONS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:41:09 | 17'26" | +15:34 | ||
NCL | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2800m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:42 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 52:55 | 18'54" | +17:13 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 23'27" | +29:58 | ||
4. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:15:25 | 26'56" | +39:43 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1900m 35m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | ASUB | 31:19 | 16'29" | |||
2. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 44:37 | 23'29" | +13:18 | ||
3. | Kasia JAMKA | HUN | D-10 | ASUB | 44:41 | 23'31" | +13:22 | ||
4. | Borbala SZUCS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 44:43 | 23'32" | +13:24 | ||
5. | Marie-Lise POTTIER | D35 | Indiv. | 46:04 | 24'15" | +14:45 | |||
6. | Marine CASTEELS | D-10 | Indiv. | 46:27 | 24'27" | +15:08 | |||
7. | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 52:02 | 27'23" | +20:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11200m 285m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:48 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:42 | 6'29" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:24:56 | 7'35" | +14:08 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:28:12 | 7'52" | +17:24 | ||
5. | Adrien T'KINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:27 | 8'10" | +20:39 | ||
6. | Maxence MALAK | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:34:13 | 8'25" | +23:25 | ||
7. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:36:12 | 8'35" | +25:24 | ||
8. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:00:14 | 10'44" | +49:26 | ||
9. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:02:39 | 10'57" | +51:51 | ||
10. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 2:05:28 | 11'12" | +54:40 | ||
11. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 2:06:56 | 11'20" | +56:08 | ||
12. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 2:09:39 | 11'35" | +58:51 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 2:11:04 | 11'42" | +1:00:16 | ||
14. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 2:25:13 | 12'58" | +1:14:25 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:39:00 | 14'12" | +1:28:12 | ||
-- | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:41:56 | 9'06" | +31:08 | ||
NCL | Antonin THUNS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7700m 220m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:29 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:57 | 8'42" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:29 | 8'46" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Máté TAS | HUN | H40 | Omega | 1:07:50 | 8'49" | +3:21 | ||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:08:00 | 8'50" | +3:31 | ||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 9'10" | +6:08 | ||
7. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:17 | 9'15" | +6:48 | ||
8. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 1:11:19 | 9'16" | +6:50 | ||
9. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:13:45 | 9'35" | +9:16 | ||
10. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:11 | 10'17" | +14:42 | ||
11. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:35 | 10'51" | +19:06 | ||
12. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:50 | 11'32" | +24:21 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:55 | 11'41" | +25:26 | ||
14. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:48 | 12'42" | +33:19 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:40:31 | 13'03" | +36:02 | ||
16. | Patrick BOULANGER | FRA | H60 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:51:20 | 14'28" | +46:51 | ||
17. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:58:33 | 15'24" | +54:04 | ||
18. | Tim STEDMAN | GBR | H45 | Indiv. | 2:00:12 | 15'37" | +55:43 | ||
19. | Florent MASSON | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 2:03:37 | 16'03" | +59:08 | ||
20. | Maarten AERTS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 2:21:59 | 18'26" | +1:17:30 | ||
21. | Jean-Didier VANDEZANDE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:26:18 | 19'00" | +1:21:49 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 160m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:51 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 54:15 | 9'41" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | C.O. Pégase | 54:37 | 9'45" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-16 | LOST | 59:37 | 10'39" | +7:46 | ||
5. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:35 | 11'32" | +12:44 | ||
Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | ThOR | 1:04:35 | 11'32" | +12:44 | |||
7. | Eero SAUE | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:06:54 | 11'57" | +15:03 | ||
8. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:08:30 | 12'14" | +16:39 | ||
9. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:12:22 | 12'55" | +20:31 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:15:03 | 13'24" | +23:12 | ||
11. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:17:25 | 13'49" | +25:34 | ||
12. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:18:18 | 13'59" | +26:27 | ||
13. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:25:17 | 15'14" | +33:26 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:58 | 15'21" | +34:07 | ||
15. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:20 | 15'25" | +34:29 | ||
16. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:30:09 | 16'06" | +38:18 | ||
17. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:42 | 16'33" | +40:51 | ||
18. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:40:12 | 17'54" | +48:21 | ||
19. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:41:30 | 18'08" | +49:39 | ||
20. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:43:50 | 18'33" | +51:59 | ||
21. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:22 | 19'53" | +59:31 | ||
22. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:09:42 | 23'10" | +1:17:51 | ||
NCL | Hugues ANDRE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Victor ROMERO AMIGO | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3300m 100m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H65 | TROL | 48:13 | 14'37" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 53:04 | 16'05" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:06 | 17'18" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:42 | 20'49" | +20:29 | ||
5. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H70 | LOST | 1:12:47 | 22'03" | +24:34 | ||
6. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:14:28 | 22'34" | +26:15 | ||
7. | Eric VAN WEERS | H55 | Olifant | 1:17:41 | 23'32" | +29:28 | |||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:36 | 25'02" | +34:23 | ||
9. | Igor FREYLING | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:28:02 | 26'41" | +39:49 | ||
10. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:32:46 | 28'07" | +44:33 | ||
11. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:49:07 | 33'04" | +1:00:54 | ||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6500m 170m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 2:18:26 | 21'18" | |||
NCL | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 105m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 40:19 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:26 | 21'26" | +26:07 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 2:26:37 | 47'18" | +1:46:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5800m 140m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:48 | 13'04" | |||
2. | François LAMINETTE | FRA | H60 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:21:18 | 14'01" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:28:41 | 15'17" | +12:53 | ||
4. | Benoît HERMANS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:39:59 | 17'14" | +24:11 | ||
5. | Vincent BOMBAERTS | H40 | Indiv. | 2:12:57 | 22'55" | +57:09 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2800m 90m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | ThOR | 26:43 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 45:41 | 16'19" | +18:58 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 22'36" | +36:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1900m 35m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Max GUICHARD | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 31:14 | 16'26" | |||
2. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:18 | 16'28" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Louis VERLINDEN | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:19 | 16'29" | +0:05 | ||
4. | Joachim LAROY | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:23 | 16'31" | +0:09 | ||
5. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:24 | 16'32" | +0:10 | ||
6. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 31:51 | 16'46" | +0:37 | ||
7. | Xawery JAMKA | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 36:33 | 19'14" | +5:19 | ||
8. | Pedro CARDOSO | EST | H-10 | ASUB | 36:34 | 19'15" | +5:20 | ||
9. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:31 | 19'45" | +6:17 | ||
10. | Yann FRANKE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 44:41 | 23'31" | +13:27 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top |