Championnat des Landes 2022
LIT et MIXE (40) 15.10.2022
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 15.10.2022 14:33:58
Contact/Remarks:
soustons-orientation@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
soustons-orientation@gmail.com
Championnat des Landes 2022
www.soustons-orientation.fr
Violet XL
Violet L
Violet M
Violet C
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
FIN
arrivé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
Violet XL
4790m
60m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Cyril HERVE
FRA
H40
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Violet L
3830m
55m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Frédéric ELIAS
FRA
H50
3318NA ASM CO
43:57
11'29"
16.
James GONZALEZ
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
54:58
14'21"
18.
Ludovic POUVRASSEAU
FRA
H45
3318NA ASM CO
56:04
14'38"
Top
Violet M
3370m
35m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Eirik BEOLETTO
FRA
H50
3318NA ASM CO
57:38
17'06"
19.
Marie-Pierre GONZALEZ
FRA
D55
3318NA ASM CO
59:10
17'33"
26.
Christian HERVE
FRA
H65
3318NA ASM CO
1:09:25
20'36"
27.
Peggy DUHAYON
FRA
D45
3318NA ASM CO
1:10:36
20'57"
NCL
Emmanuelle THIRY
FRA
D50
3318NA ASM CO
NCL
Patric SOULIE
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Violet C
3010m
30m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthieu BEOLETTO
FRA
H18
3318NA ASM CO
41:52
13'55"
4.
Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
1:00:27
20'05"
7.
Monique THIEBAULT
FRA
D75
3318NA ASM CO
1:07:28
22'25"
10.
Marie-Christine HERVE
FRA
D65
3318NA ASM CO
1:20:18
26'41"
NCL
Jennifer BUSSEUIL
FRA
D35
3318NA ASM CO
NCL
Lyonel HIZEMBERT
FRA
H70
3318NA ASM CO
NCL
Valerie SOULIE
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Orange
3360m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Maxime HERVE
FRA
H18
3318NA ASM CO
1:16:29
22'46"
6.
Ambre FLORETTE
FRA
D18
3318NA ASM CO
1:20:30
23'58"
7.
Kerwann LE CORRE-MALLOUET
FRA
H18
3318NA ASM CO
1:35:57
28'33"
NCL
Raphael VILLEMAIN
FRA
H16
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Jaune
2630m
45m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Ivanne AH-PING
FRA
D14
3318NA ASM CO
46:41
17'45"
18.
Kiara LOSTEC DESPLATS
FRA
D16
3318NA ASM CO
56:48
21'36"
21.
Gwenaelle LAMOURE
FRA
D45
3318NA ASM CO
1:02:00
23'34"
22.
Mickael LOSTEC
FRA
H55
3318NA ASM CO
1:02:47
23'52"
24.
Guylaine LOSTEC DESPLATS
FRA
D50
3318NA ASM CO
1:12:53
27'43"
Top
Bleu
2290m
35m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Charlotte DAVOIGNEAU
FRA
D12
3318NA ASM CO
43:38
19'03"
8.
Sarah AH-PING
FRA
D12
3318NA ASM CO
47:36
20'47"
Top
Vert
2090m
25m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Valentin CHERRIER
FRA
H10
3318NA ASM CO
30:34
14'38"
Top
Total
4012NA B.R.O.S
33
3318NA ASM CO
29
4013NA SMCO
24
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
23
3323NA US CENON CO
16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
7
6408NA COOL
7
4010NA BONO
6
4704NA AsCOPA
6
3319NA SMOG
5
Pass Competition
5
2407NA POP
4
2408NA CAC
3
Pass Loisirs - Sante
3
1705NA CMO
1
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1
4799NA INDIVIDUEL
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
8607NA Poitiers CO
1
NL NL
1
Total: 177