Jogos Escolares do Rio Grande do Sul - 2022
UFSM 15.10.2022
Secretaria de Educação - RS
Last updated: 15.10.2022 11:29:48
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
HE N
DE N
H Aberto
D Aberto
Total
NCL
não classificado
DSQ
desclassificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
HE N
1800m
15m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonathan Vinícius Agostini
9
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
13:52
7'42"
2.
Tainor Becker
13
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
15:04
8'22"
+1:12
3.
Cauã Victor Wahlbrinck Schröer
19
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
16:23
9'06"
+2:31
4.
Bernardo Ferreira Barth
1
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
19:59
11'06"
+6:07
5.
Riquele Aguirre Melo
11
BRA
EMEF Ubaldo Sorrilha da Costa - São Borja
35:03
19'28"
+21:11
6.
Wesley Alan Schoenell
5
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
54:03
30'02"
+40:11
NCL
Bruno Augusto Koerbes
17
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
NCL
João Pedro Nardes Do Canto
3
BRA
EMEF Ubaldo Sorrilha da Costa - São Borja
Top
DE N
1800m
15m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Natalia Kerkhefen
4
BRA
EEEF Caiçara - Caiçara
13:14
7'21"
2.
Ana Gabriela Dos Santos Lopes
2
BRA
EMEF Ubaldo Sorrilha da Costa - São Borja
13:44
7'38"
+0:30
3.
Anellyse De Munhoz Chagas
10
BRA
EEEF Félix Contreiras Rodrigues - Bagé
15:22
8'32"
+2:08
4.
Bianca De Paula Dallagnese
18
BRA
EMEF Ubaldo Sorrilha da Costa - São Borja
15:37
8'41"
+2:23
5.
Vitória Bronstrup Hilgemann
16
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
17:33
9'45"
+4:19
6.
Milena Horst
20
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
19:25
10'47"
+6:11
Netlin Maiara Wahlbrinck
12
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
19:25
10'47"
+6:11
8.
Isabelle Luisa Wiethölter
8
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
25:14
14'01"
+12:00
9.
Manuela Artes Dal Forno
6
BRA
EEEF Caiçara - Caiçara
26:15
14'35"
+13:01
Top
H Aberto
1500m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Werkhausen Rutz
25
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
07:52
5'15"
2.
Pedro
28
BRA
Indiv.
08:59
5'59"
+1:07
3.
Natanael
29
BRA
Indiv.
09:13
6'09"
+1:21
NCL
Lucas Klein
26
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
NCL
Maniel Ronan Schlieck
21
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
DSQ
Gabriel Felipe Landmeier
15
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
Top
D Aberto
1500m
10m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raquel
14
BRA
Indiv.
11:00
7'20"
2.
Lavinia Schott Dornelles
22
BRA
IEE Mãe de Deus - Tupanciretã
15:42
10'28"
+4:42
3.
Miguel Barbiere Círio
27
BRA
IEE Mãe de Deus - Tupanciretã
19:51
13'14"
+8:51
4.
Raísa Camargo Bissolotti
24
BRA
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
21:58
14'39"
+10:58
Top
Total
EMEF Vila Schimidt - Westfalia
15
EMEF Ubaldo Sorrilha da Costa - São Borja
4
Indiv.
3
EEEF Caiçara - Caiçara
2
IEE Mãe de Deus - Tupanciretã
2
EEEF Félix Contreiras Rodrigues - Bagé
1
Total: 27