clublogo
index

LuxOC Club Champs
Drai Eechelen 16.10.2022
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

Last updated: 16.10.2022 16:27:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Course 1 Course 2
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified    PDF Personal PDF sheet available

Course 1   length 5900m  climb 210m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club31:495'24"
2.Ondřej KOTECKÝCZEH45Luxembourg Orienteering Club32:245'29"+0:35
3.Julien GAFFURIFRAH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club32:385'32"+0:49
4.Guido LENGESBELH45NSV Amel32:395'32"+0:50
5.Anatolii DUNAEVGERH35SC Konigstein36:536'15"+5:04
6.Paul MULLERLUXH21Luxembourg Orienteering Club39:056'37"+7:16
7.Robert THEISSBELH55Luxembourg Orienteering Club39:426'44"+7:53
8.Klaus SCHWALLBELH40O.L.V. Eifel40:046'47"+8:15
9.Patrick MENGALBELH55Balise 1042:307'12"+10:41
10.Dirk HARTMANNGERH60Luxembourg Orienteering Club42:497'15"+11:00
11.Johannes HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:087'29"+12:19
12.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45Luxembourg Orienteering Club44:467'35"+12:57
13.Patrick HOCKBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:267'42"+13:37
14.Lisa HOUOTLUXD21Individual (Luxembourg)45:437'45"+13:54
15.Jáchym KOTECKÝCZEH-12Luxembourg Orienteering Club45:447'45"+13:55
16.Serge BAERTBELH55Luxembourg Orienteering Club46:507'56"+15:01
17.Staffan VOWLESSWEH45Luxembourg Orienteering Club47:298'03"+15:40
18.Marc MEUNIERBELH50SUD O LUX48:588'18"+17:09
19.Jan PANUSKACZEH-16Luxembourg Orienteering Club52:518'57"+21:02
20.Jan SLÍVA DOMACZEH45Luxembourg Orienteering Club54:269'14"+22:37
21.Jana TYMRÁKOVÁCZED45Luxembourg Orienteering Club54:359'15"+22:46
22.Helina POSTESTD40Luxembourg Orienteering Club54:379'15"+22:48
23.Jacques MELYFRAH21Individual (Luxembourg)56:379'36"+24:48
24.Erwan LE LANNFRAH21Luxembourg Orienteering Club56:509'38"+25:01
25.Sven GÖBELGERH45Luxembourg Orienteering Club59:3410'06"+27:45
26.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUND45Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:02:2110'34"+30:32
27.Maggie ROACHGBRD65Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:05:2411'05"+33:35
28.Eva PANUSKACZED45Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:05:3911'08"+33:50
29.Martyna BANAITYTELTUD35Indiv.1:06:4011'18"+34:51
Olgerd RUSLATH21Indiv.1:06:4011'18"+34:51
31.Elisabet WIRTZGERD50Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:09:2711'46"+37:38
32.Ludger WIRTZGERH50Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:12:0512'13"+40:16
33.Marek MOTLCZEH-14Indiv.1:17:1713'06"+45:28
34.Walter THEODORBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:3814'21"+52:49
35.Coralie DELFERIERBELD40SUD O LUX1:35:1216'08"+1:03:23
NCLPetr KUZELCZEH45Indiv.
NCLSerge GARBAYLUXH21Individual (Luxembourg)
Top

Course 2   length 2500m  climb 55m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKÁCZED40Luxembourg Orienteering Club16:426'41"
2.Matthias WIRTZGERH-14Luxembourg Orienteering Club24:279'47"+7:45
3.Martin TYMRÁKCZEH-14Luxembourg Orienteering Club25:3210'13"+8:50
4.Barbora KUZELOVACZED-14Indiv.26:0010'24"+9:18
5.Ema MOTLOVACZED-16Individual (Luxembourg)26:1210'29"+9:30
6.Helena MOTLOVACZED45Individual (Luxembourg)26:1510'30"+9:33
7.Jonáš KOTECKÝCZEH-10Luxembourg Orienteering Club26:3810'39"+9:56
8.Oliver CIGLARLUXH-12Individual (Luxembourg)26:5210'45"+10:10
Sarmite VISOCKALATD45Individual (Luxembourg)26:5210'45"+10:10
10.Gabriel DE SAEDELEERAUTH-12Indiv.30:3112'12"+13:49
11.Silvia MONTOYALUXD-10Individual (Luxembourg)30:3712'15"+13:55
12.Francisco MONTOYA LUNALUXH-10Individual (Luxembourg)30:4012'16"+13:58
13.Francisco MONTOYAESPH35Individual (Luxembourg)30:4312'17"+14:01
14.Linda KUZELOVACZED-12Indiv.33:5113'32"+17:09
15.Irina CHERNYAYKINARUSD40Luxembourg Orienteering Club37:3915'04"+20:57
16.Bogomil KOVACHEVBULH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club50:2920'12"+33:47
17.Christelle BOURGUIGNONFRAD45Luxembourg Orienteering Club58:3823'27"+41:56
Top

Total

Luxembourg Orienteering Club28
Individual (Luxembourg)10
Indiv.7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
SUD O LUX2
Balise 101
NSV Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
SC Konigstein1
Total: 54