clublogo
index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
La Roche-en-Ardenne 18.10.2022
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 19.10.2022 10:03:57Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD45hamok1:14:5712'17"
2.Jessica BRAIBANTBELD214 Bn Gn2:16:0722'19"+1:01:10
NCLCelien ROSIERBELD21Indiv.
Top

D:02   length 5700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christel CRAVATTEBELD3523 Bn Med1:33:0916'21"
Top

D:03   length 5000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDD40JFC Brunssum1:19:1815'52"
2.Chantal GILLESBELD60HERMATHENAE1:26:1717'15"+6:59
3.Ines DECOCKBELD21ERM/KMS1:35:2319'05"+16:05
Top

D:06   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Elodie CORNETBELD21ACOS IS1:32:1426'21"
--Isabelle NTIDENDEREZABELD35ACOS IS1:32:2526'24"+0:11
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELD75Pégase
NCLValerie DEHONBELD35BALISE 10
Top

H:01   length 6100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH3510 W Tac53:418'48"
2.Philip VAN HEMELENBELH211W/BKOKS58:109'32"+4:29
3.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:5310'48"+12:12
4.Lionel MELINARDFRAH45JFC Brunssum1:06:2310'53"+12:42
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55HERMATHENAE1:09:0211'19"+15:21
6.Thomas KALAJZICBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:09:2411'23"+15:43
7.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:09:3311'24"+15:52
8.William TONNEAUBELH35HMRA1:11:1211'40"+17:31
9.Hans VANBAELENBELH21CBOS Noord1:11:3711'44"+17:56
10.Florent SANABELH212 Cdo1:12:2611'52"+18:45
11.Stijn IGNOULBELH40CBOS Noord1:12:3011'53"+18:49
12.Eric MATTARTBELH45Camp MARCHE1:14:3312'13"+20:52
13.Raphael TAISBELH35ACOS IS1:15:3512'23"+21:54
14.Vincent GOBERTBELH35CC V&C1:16:1412'30"+22:33
15.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:16:5812'37"+23:17
16.Wim DECOOBELH45Bn Aie1:17:2612'42"+23:45
17.Gunther DEFERMEBELH50TrgC Para1:18:1812'50"+24:37
18.Florian PODEVAINBELH214 Bn Gn1:21:5513'26"+28:14
19.Nicolas GÉRONBELH21ACOS IS1:51:1718'15"+57:36
20.Carlo CALLEGARIBELH356 Gp CIS2:12:1221'40"+1:18:31
21.Matis BOUCHATBELH214 Bn Gn2:16:0322'18"+1:22:22
NCLBen HAWAIBELH21Indiv.
NCLCedric SPERABELH214 Bn Gn
NCLGil HEUSKINBELH212 Cdo
NCLKylian CHERETBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLMarc VANHERLEBELH50Bn ISTAR
Top

H:02   length 5700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:11:2612'32"
2.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH50Bn Aie1:15:5513'19"+4:29
3.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:19:3113'57"+8:05
4.Fabrice DAELBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:5114'32"+11:25
5.Ronald SOMERSBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:23:5014'42"+12:24
6.Raphaël HEINSBELH45ERM/KMS1:24:3114'50"+13:05
7.Christophe RESTIVOBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:0415'06"+14:38
8.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:26:1515'08"+14:49
9.Eddy JONCKERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:37:0217'01"+25:36
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH60BALISE 101:37:3117'06"+26:05
11.Xavier LETORBELH40CC R&A1:42:2517'58"+30:59
--Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH35CC MED2:03:0521'36"+51:39
Top

H:03   length 5000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:10:0214'00"
2.Guy TIREZBELH55Kamp BEVERLO1:12:5214'34"+2:50
3.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50DG H&WB1:26:2417'17"+16:22
4.Danny REYNDERSBELH55CBOS Noord1:29:2617'53"+19:24
5.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:29:3017'54"+19:28
6.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:29:5417'59"+19:52
7.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:5218'10"+20:50
8.Mario SCULIERBELH502 Cdo1:32:3518'31"+22:33
9.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:33:2018'40"+23:18
10.Reginald FORGETBELH552 Cdo1:33:4118'44"+23:39
11.David MERTENSBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:5619'47"+28:54
12.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH55hamok1:44:5520'59"+34:53
13.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH60hamok1:55:1523'03"+45:13
--Nicolas DUMAISBELH214 Bn Log1:22:1316'27"+12:11
--Antoine CHEYRELSBELH-204 Bn Log1:47:1721'27"+37:15
NCLEric LORENTBELH55Camp MARCHE
NCLJulien STREELBELH214 Bn Log
Top

H:04   length 4300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH55CC Land Dept Man56:2013'06"
2.Roger HEUSEBELH554 Bn Log1:08:4115'58"+12:21
3.Michel VAN LAARBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:5417'11"+17:34
4.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn1:17:1317'57"+20:53
5.Francis GLASSÉEBELH55DisC WS1:17:2218'00"+21:02
6.Erik SEGERSBELH5510 W Tac1:20:1518'40"+23:55
7.Jean THEATEBELH55Indiv.1:21:2918'57"+25:09
8.Michel LEJEUNEBELH55CC R&A1:25:2019'51"+29:00
9.Frederic PICARDBELH50CC R&A1:26:1820'04"+29:58
10.Kris LENAERSBELH50CC R&A1:27:2820'20"+31:08
11.Christophe CRENBELH55Md Bn ChA1:30:1220'59"+33:52
12.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:32:4021'33"+36:20
13.Marc ARNARDIBELH55ERM/KMS1:33:2021'42"+37:00
14.Jan DE SOETEBELH60TROL2:01:4528'19"+1:05:25
15.Didier VINCENTBELH50CID Mat2:05:3529'12"+1:09:15
16.Christian GOHYBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:06:4829'29"+1:10:28
NCLMathias KLOCBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
Top

Total

Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
4 Bn Gn6
4 Bn Log5
CC Land Dept Gn5
2 Cdo4
ACOS IS4
CBOS Noord4
CC R&A4
Bn Aie3
ERM/KMS3
Indiv.3
hamok3
10 W Tac2
BALISE 102
Bn ISTAR2
Camp MARCHE2
HERMATHENAE2
JFC Brunssum2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Md Bn ChA2
15 W Lu Tpt1
1W/BKOKS1
23 Bn Med1
6 Gp CIS1
BPO1
CC Land Dept Man1
CC MED1
CC V&C1
CID Mat1
DG H&WB1
DisC WS1
HMRA1
Pégase1
TROL1
TrgC Para1
Total: 83