index

XLVIII OLIMBLIND 2022
LAPA - PARANÁ 19.10.2022
Brazil

Last updated: 20.10.2022 17:13:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Masc Longo Fem Longo Masc

Days 1 2

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   DSQ desclassificado   DNS não partiu    PDF Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível

Masc Longo   length 6700m  climb 225m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sd Emanuel Da Silva Ferreira6BRA13º BIB1:03:099'26"
2.1º Ten Marcelo Schitt304BRA5º RCC1:11:3710'41"+8:28
3.Cap Vitor Holzschuh Melchior502BRA5º GAC AP1:12:5910'54"+9:50
4.2º Sgt Marcio Betega Mattiuzzi De Almeida303BRA5º RCC1:14:2911'07"+11:20
5.1º Sgt Joanilson De Oliveira601BRA5º BLOG1:14:3711'08"+11:28
6.Cb Gabriel Raul De Lima Cunha504BRA5º GAC AP1:15:0211'12"+11:53
7.2º Sgt Rafael Alves Rodrigues305BRA5º RCC1:22:3912'20"+19:30
8.S Ten Anacleto Schmitt1001BRAESQD CMDO1:23:2512'27"+20:16
9.Cb Danilo De Andrade Kryzanowski5BRA13º BIB1:24:4312'39"+21:34
10.1º Sgt Juliano Marcel Possa503BRA5º GAC AP1:28:2613'12"+25:17
11.2º Ten Anderson De Alcantara Correia600BRA5º BLOG1:28:3113'13"+25:22
12.3º Sgt Erick Clayton Alves Costa4BRA13º BIB1:31:2213'38"+28:13
13.1º Sgt Denis Sidoski1002BRAESQD CMDO1:31:5313'43"+28:44
14.Cap Igor Rafael Flores Cogo201BRA3º RCC1:33:2613'57"+30:17
15.3º Sgt Anacleto José Steffen203BRA3º RCC1:37:0414'29"+33:55
16.1º Ten Guilherme Da Silva Rubik101BRA20º BIB1:37:0814'30"+33:59
17.3º Sgt Guilherme De Oliveira102BRA20º BIB1:37:2114'32"+34:12
18.Maj Ricardo Paz Picardo501BRA5º GAC AP1:39:0914'48"+36:00
19.1º Sgt Rubem Zucolotto803BRA11ª BIA AAAE1:41:0715'06"+37:58
20.Cb Felipe Alves De Freitas205BRA3º RCC1:46:4215'56"+43:33
21.Sd Breno Kaczmarzyk104BRA20º BIB1:46:5015'57"+43:41
22.2º Sgt Luciano Feltrin De Oliveira603BRA5º BLOG2:01:5818'12"+58:49
23.1º Ten Caio Vinícius Pettres700BRA5º ESQD C MEC2:03:5718'30"+1:00:48
24.2º Sgt Inácio Ferreira Pereira202BRA3º RCC2:08:5519'14"+1:05:46
25.1º Sgt Marcelo Lacerda1003BRAESQD CMDO2:10:4919'31"+1:07:40
26.3º Sgt Natan Moreno Fonseca106BRA20º BIB2:20:0720'55"+1:16:58
27.3º Sgt Gilson José Antunes402BRA5º BE CMB BLD2:36:0623'18"+1:32:57
28.Maj Luvanor Fernandes Leonço De Oliveira801BRA11ª BIA AAAE2:36:0723'18"+1:32:58
29.Sd Gustavo Agustin Jaroczeski805BRA11ª BIA AAAE2:48:2725'09"+1:45:18
30.3º Sgt Matheus Gaiovicz Ferreira403BRA5º BE CMB BLD2:54:4626'05"+1:51:37
31.2º Sgt Douglas Chutz Machado901BRA5ª CIA COM3:00:0226'52"+1:56:53
32.3º Sgt João Vitor França Costa902BRA5ª CIA COM3:07:5328'03"+2:04:44
33.1º Sgt Audison Batista De Moraes904BRA5ª CIA COM3:33:5331'55"+2:30:44
34.3º Sgt Rodrigo Barreto Donato701BRA5º ESQD C MEC3:48:2134'05"+2:45:12
NCL1º Ten Caio Goretti Pereira301BRA5º RCC
NCL2º Ten André Fernandes Boratto1BRA13º BIB
NCL2º Sgt Danilo Einhardt Borges602BRA5º BLOG
NCLSd Matheus Santos Souza702BRA5º ESQD C MEC
NCL1º Ten Lucas Lima Da Silva Quaresma400BRA5º BE CMB BLD
NCL2º Ten Rauluiz Bonk401BRA5º BE CMB BLD
Top

Fem Longo   length 3900m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.3º Sgt Emili Antunes Woicikoski606BRA5º BLOG1:07:2317'17"
2.3º Sgt Juliana Aparecida Da Rocha204BRA3º RCC1:26:1922'08"+18:56
3.3º Sgt Alessandra Pinto Dos Santos507BRA5º GAC AP1:29:1422'53"+21:51
4.3º Sgt Rafaela Cristina Da Costa607BRA5º BLOG1:40:1225'42"+32:49
5.3º Sgt Natália Teles Da Silva903BRA5ª CIA COM2:17:4435'19"+1:10:21
NCL3º Sgt Beatriz Asevedo De Oliveira405BRA5º BE CMB BLD
Top

Masc   length 6700m  climb 225m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.1º Sgt Marcio Santos302BRA5º RCC1:20:2912'01"
2.3º Sgt Celso Felipe De Souza2BRA13º BIB1:35:4014'17"+15:11
3.S Ten Ricardo Cardoso Cordeiro505BRA5º GAC AP1:43:2315'26"+22:54
4.2º Sgt Benedito Ramon Vidal Corrêa604BRA5º BLOG2:10:3219'29"+50:03
5.Sd Leonardo Good Dos Santos806BRA11ª BIA AAAE2:19:4620'52"+59:17
6.2º Sgt Ramon Da Silva Melo105BRA20º BIB2:23:2221'24"+1:02:53
7.Cb Alisson Júnior Gomes306BRA5º RCC2:25:4521'45"+1:05:16
8.1º Ten Eric Mateus Almeida Da Cunha802BRA11ª BIA AAAE2:38:2223'38"+1:17:53
9.Sd Diogo Vinicius Lima De Freitas Machado506BRA5º GAC AP2:45:5624'46"+1:25:27
NCLSd Hendril Eduardo Ribeiro Dos Santos207BRA3º RCC
NCLSd João Vitor Do Nascimento Caetano206BRA3º RCC
NCL3º Sgt Wellington Ferreira Da Silva3BRA13º BIB
NCLSd Matheus Francisco Bueno Costa703BRA5º ESQD C MEC
NCLSd Pierry Cardoso Bueno605BRA5º BLOG
NCLSd Pedro Luiz Franco Pereira209BRA3º RCC
NCLSd Eduardo Schneider Da Silva208BRA3º RCC
DSQCb Rutemberg Marques Dos Santos905BRA5ª CIA COM
DNSSd Douglas Gabriel Monteiro1004BRAESQD CMDO
Top

Total

3º RCC9
5º BLOG8
5º GAC AP7
13º BIB6
5º RCC6
11ª BIA AAAE5
20º BIB5
5ª CIA COM5
5º BE CMB BLD5
5º ESQD C MEC4
ESQD CMDO4
Total: 64