index

XLVIII OLIMBLIND 2022
Lapa - Paraná 20.10.2022
Brazil

Last updated: 20.10.2022 17:13:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Fem Médio Masc Médio Masc

Days 1 2

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado    PDF Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível

Fem Médio   length 3800m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sd João Vitor Do Nascimento Caetano206BRA3º RCC42:1011'06"
2.Sd Hendril Eduardo Ribeiro Dos Santos207BRA3º RCC42:1311'07"+0:03
3.3º Sgt Emili Antunes Woicikoski606BRA5º BLOG1:02:3716'29"+20:27
4.3º Sgt Natália Teles Da Silva903BRA5ª CIA COM1:06:0517'23"+23:55
5.3º Sgt Rafaela Cristina Da Costa607BRA5º BLOG1:09:4718'22"+27:37
6.3º Sgt Beatriz Asevedo De Oliveira405BRA5º BE CMB BLD1:10:4618'37"+28:36
7.3º Sgt Alessandra Pinto Dos Santos507BRA5º GAC AP1:11:5018'54"+29:40
8.Sd Pedro Luiz Franco Pereira209BRA3º RCC1:20:4521'15"+38:35
9.Sd Eduardo Schneider Da Silva208BRA3º RCC1:20:4821'16"+38:38
NCL3º Sgt Juliana Aparecida Da Rocha204BRA3º RCC
Top

Masc Médio   length 5100m  climb 130m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sd Emanuel Da Silva Ferreira6BRA13º BIB33:216'32"
2.1º Ten Caio Goretti Pereira301BRA5º RCC42:358'21"+9:14
3.1º Sgt Joanilson De Oliveira601BRA5º BLOG46:299'07"+13:08
4.2º Ten Anderson De Alcantara Correia600BRA5º BLOG48:279'30"+15:06
5.Cb Gabriel Raul De Lima Cunha504BRA5º GAC AP49:069'38"+15:45
6.2º Sgt Marcio Betega Mattiuzzi De Almeida303BRA5º RCC49:559'47"+16:34
7.3º Sgt Erick Clayton Alves Costa4BRA13º BIB50:499'58"+17:28
8.2º Sgt Rafael Alves Rodrigues305BRA5º RCC53:0810'25"+19:47
9.Cap Vitor Holzschuh Melchior502BRA5º GAC AP54:3610'42"+21:15
10.Cb Danilo De Andrade Kryzanowski5BRA13º BIB54:3810'43"+21:17
11.1º Sgt Juliano Marcel Possa503BRA5º GAC AP55:3710'54"+22:16
12.1º Ten Marcelo Schitt304BRA5º RCC56:3911'06"+23:18
13.Maj Ricardo Paz Picardo501BRA5º GAC AP57:2311'15"+24:02
14.3º Sgt Guilherme De Oliveira102BRA20º BIB57:3111'17"+24:10
15.Cap Igor Rafael Flores Cogo201BRA3º RCC57:3311'17"+24:12
16.1º Ten Guilherme Da Silva Rubik101BRA20º BIB1:02:1012'11"+28:49
17.1º Sgt Denis Sidoski1002BRAESQD CMDO1:03:2212'25"+30:01
18.2º Sgt Inácio Ferreira Pereira202BRA3º RCC1:03:2812'27"+30:07
19.S Ten Anacleto Schmitt1001BRAESQD CMDO1:03:5912'33"+30:38
20.1º Ten Caio Vinícius Pettres700BRA5º ESQD C MEC1:04:4012'41"+31:19
21.Sd Breno Kaczmarzyk104BRA20º BIB1:09:3213'38"+36:11
22.3º Sgt Anacleto José Steffen203BRA3º RCC1:09:3513'39"+36:14
23.2º Sgt Luciano Feltrin De Oliveira603BRA5º BLOG1:09:4913'41"+36:28
24.Sd Matheus Santos Souza702BRA5º ESQD C MEC1:14:4714'40"+41:26
25.3º Sgt Matheus Gaiovicz Ferreira403BRA5º BE CMB BLD1:15:2514'47"+42:04
26.Sd Gustavo Agustin Jaroczeski805BRA11ª BIA AAAE1:17:0815'07"+43:47
27.2º Ten André Fernandes Boratto1BRA13º BIB1:17:2315'10"+44:02
28.1º Sgt Marcelo Lacerda1003BRAESQD CMDO1:23:0016'16"+49:39
29.1º Sgt Rubem Zucolotto803BRA11ª BIA AAAE1:26:5917'03"+53:38
30.3º Sgt Natan Moreno Fonseca106BRA20º BIB1:31:1217'53"+57:51
31.1º Sgt Audison Batista De Moraes904BRA5ª CIA COM1:33:1818'18"+59:57
32.Maj Luvanor Fernandes Leonço De Oliveira801BRA11ª BIA AAAE1:34:2118'30"+1:01:00
33.3º Sgt Rodrigo Barreto Donato701BRA5º ESQD C MEC1:45:3620'42"+1:12:15
34.3º Sgt João Vitor França Costa902BRA5ª CIA COM1:48:0921'12"+1:14:48
35.2º Ten Rauluiz Bonk401BRA5º BE CMB BLD1:51:4321'54"+1:18:22
36.Cb Felipe Alves De Freitas205BRA3º RCC1:52:4822'07"+1:19:27
37.2º Sgt Danilo Einhardt Borges602BRA5º BLOG1:56:2422'49"+1:23:03
38.1º Ten Lucas Lima Da Silva Quaresma400BRA5º BE CMB BLD2:44:5932'21"+2:11:38
NCL3º Sgt Gilson José Antunes402BRA5º BE CMB BLD
NCL2º Sgt Douglas Chutz Machado901BRA5ª CIA COM
Top

Masc   length 5100m  climb 130m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.1º Sgt Marcio Santos302BRA5º RCC1:01:5612'09"
2.Sd Pierry Cardoso Bueno605BRA5º BLOG1:11:5214'05"+9:56
3.3º Sgt Celso Felipe De Souza2BRA13º BIB1:13:4614'28"+11:50
4.2º Sgt Ramon Da Silva Melo105BRA20º BIB1:14:1114'33"+12:15
5.Sd Diogo Vinicius Lima De Freitas Machado506BRA5º GAC AP1:19:4215'38"+17:46
6.S Ten Ricardo Cardoso Cordeiro505BRA5º GAC AP1:26:5417'02"+24:58
7.Cb Alisson Júnior Gomes306BRA5º RCC1:33:3218'20"+31:36
8.2º Sgt Benedito Ramon Vidal Corrêa604BRA5º BLOG1:35:4218'46"+33:46
9.1º Ten Eric Mateus Almeida Da Cunha802BRA11ª BIA AAAE2:00:1123'34"+58:15
10.Sd Matheus Francisco Bueno Costa703BRA5º ESQD C MEC2:29:3629'20"+1:27:40
NCLSd Leonardo Good Dos Santos806BRA11ª BIA AAAE
NCL3º Sgt Wellington Ferreira Da Silva3BRA13º BIB
Top

Total

3º RCC9
5º BLOG8
5º GAC AP7
13º BIB6
5º RCC6
11ª BIA AAAE5
20º BIB5
5º BE CMB BLD5
5ª CIA COM4
5º ESQD C MEC4
ESQD CMDO3
Total: 62