|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Irys | 363 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 31:47,031 | 5'10" | |
2. | | Dani | 368 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 36:07,007 | 5'52" | +4:20 |
3. | | Chay | 361 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 36:42,027 | 5'58" | +4:55 |
4. | | Wanessa Rainara | 366 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 37:07,800 | 6'02" | +5:20 |
5. | | Maria Vieira | 391 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 37:31,605 | 6'06" | +5:44 |
6. | | Jane | 378 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 38:30,937 | 6'16" | +6:43 |
7. | | Jaqueline | 371 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 40:04,636 | 6'31" | +8:17 |
8. | | Ninive | 358 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Mutum | 40:07,582 | 6'31" | +8:20 |
9. | | Cidinha | 6 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 41:12,230 | 6'42" | +9:25 |
10. | | Marlene | 403 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 42:29,757 | 6'54" | +10:42 |
11. | | Inêz | 396 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 43:03,656 | 7'00" | +11:16 |
12. | | Janielle | 362 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 43:16,632 | 7'02" | +11:29 |
13. | | Wilki | 365 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 43:22,128 | 7'03" | +11:35 |
14. | | Selma | 377 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 45:08,582 | 7'20" | +13:21 |
15. | | LENA | 369 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 45:43,132 | 7'26" | +13:56 |
16. | | Lu | 326 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 45:49,429 | 7'27" | +14:02 |
17. | | Claudia | 381 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Inspire | 46:03,199 | 7'29" | +14:16 |
18. | | Tininha | 370 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 47:24,554 | 7'42" | +15:37 |
19. | | Maria Betania | 397 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Mutum | 48:07,457 | 7'49" | +16:20 |
20. | | Luzinete | 447 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | Selva Adventure | 48:22,281 | 7'52" | +16:35 |
21. | | CLAREANA DA SILVA | 23 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INDIV. | 48:28,933 | 7'53" | +16:41 |
22. | | Clissia | 376 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 48:34,687 | 7'54" | +16:47 |
23. | | RENATA | 400 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 49:26,382 | 8'02" | +17:39 |
24. | | Emi | 367 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 49:48,281 | 8'06" | +18:01 |
25. | | Andréia Souza | 389 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 49:53,734 | 8'07" | +18:06 |
26. | | Anna Paulla | 387 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 50:49,332 | 8'16" | +19:02 |
27. | | Célia Gomes | 379 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 51:03,410 | 8'18" | +19:16 |
28. | | ANA PIMENTEL | 14 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 51:46,503 | 8'25" | +19:59 |
29. | | Jeanny | 394 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | H7 Clube de corrida | 52:22,027 | 8'31" | +20:35 |
30. | | CLEIDE MARIA | 21 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INDIV. | 53:34,531 | 8'43" | +21:47 |
31. | | Claudinha | 373 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 54:57,859 | 8'56" | +23:10 |
32. | | Fabiana | 454 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Salada De Frutas | 55:26,453 | 9'01" | +23:39 |
33. | | Nida | 405 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 55:27,804 | 9'01" | +23:40 |
34. | | Cicera | 390 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 55:35,937 | 9'02" | +23:48 |
35. | | NIEDJA | 398 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 56:03,281 | 9'07" | +24:16 |
36. | | Wilma | 382 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 56:57,953 | 9'16" | +25:10 |
37. | | Dara | 360 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 58:14,132 | 9'28" | +26:27 |
38. | | Maria De Fátima | 402 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 58:20,035 | 9'29" | +26:33 |
39. | | Josy Tavares | 374 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 58:56,253 | 9'35" | +27:09 |
40. | | Cicera Maria Conceição | 404 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 100 STRESS | 1:00:31,179 | 9'50" | +28:44 |
41. | | CICERA NASCIMENTO ROCHA | 16 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 1:00:54,707 | 9'54" | +29:07 |
42. | | Ana Lúcia | 383 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:01:19,984 | 9'58" | +29:32 |
43. | | LEILA ILARIL | 24 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INDIV. | 1:01:37,101 | 10'01" | +29:50 |
44. | | Lila | 386 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Selva rio largo | 1:05:07,738 | 10'35" | +33:20 |
45. | | Mônica Gomes | 393 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 1:05:08,281 | 10'35" | +33:21 |
46. | | Camila | 359 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Mutum | 1:07:26,281 | 10'58" | +35:39 |
47. | | Roberta | 384 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Selva rio largo | 1:19:10,851 | 12'52" | +47:23 |
48. | | NARA RAMALHO | 3321 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INDIV. | 1:22:31,757 | 13'25" | +50:44 |
49. | | Glaucione | 380 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | ALLSTAR | 1:22:33,230 | 13'25" | +50:46 |
50. | | Aline Praxedes | 392 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Inspire | 1:31:41,503 | 14'54" | +59:54 |
51. | | Cicera | 401 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | ALLSTAR | 1:31:41,554 | 14'54" | +59:54 |
NCL | | JULIANA FREITAS | 25 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INDIV. | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | André | 416 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 26:22,937 | 4'17" | |
2. | | JACIEL FELIX | 20 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | INDIV. | 26:33,812 | 4'19" | +0:11 |
3. | | Pita Bike | 435 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 27:47,808 | 4'31" | +1:25 |
4. | | Edvaldo Borges | 364 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 28:32,179 | 4'38" | +2:10 |
5. | | Wesley | 408 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 28:52,480 | 4'42" | +2:30 |
6. | | Natan | 412 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 29:08,460 | 4'44" | +2:46 |
7. | | Edcleiviton | 7 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 29:17,679 | 4'46" | +2:55 |
8. | | Denildo | 425 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 29:50,808 | 4'51" | +3:28 |
9. | | Ruan Barros | 429 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | STUDIO RUAN BARROS | 30:07,859 | 4'54" | +3:45 |
10. | | Elvis | 410 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 30:36,734 | 4'59" | +4:14 |
11. | | Diogo Santos | 414 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 30:39,332 | 4'59" | +4:17 |
12. | | Ytallo Carvalho | 417 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | FireRun | 31:23,304 | 5'06" | +5:01 |
13. | | Domingos Silva | 236 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 33:11,406 | 5'24" | +6:49 |
14. | | Jackson | 415 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 33:27,789 | 5'26" | +7:05 |
15. | | William | 407 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 34:52,234 | 5'40" | +8:30 |
16. | | Maykon | 420 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 35:01,531 | 5'42" | +8:39 |
17. | | Almir | 438 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 35:16,152 | 5'44" | +8:54 |
18. | | Cícero | 428 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 35:24,058 | 5'45" | +9:02 |
19. | | WELLIGTON ROGERIO | 13 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 35:52,933 | 5'50" | +9:30 |
20. | | Bolinha | 441 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Palmarinos Aventureiros | 36:28,460 | 5'56" | +10:06 |
21. | | Ivens Lamenha Braga | 444 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | CICLISTAS CORREDORES | 37:03,230 | 6'01" | +10:41 |
22. | | Marcelo | 422 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 37:31,437 | 6'06" | +11:09 |
23. | | Henrique S. | 419 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SIVALDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | 38:17,906 | 6'13" | +11:55 |
24. | | Geraldo | 460 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | Salada De Frutas | 38:32,480 | 6'16" | +12:10 |
25. | | César Celestino | 421 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 38:59,781 | 6'20" | +12:37 |
26. | | JOSE RONALDO DA SILVA | 9 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | INDIV. | 40:04,812 | 6'31" | +13:42 |
27. | | Daronco | 437 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | STUDIO RUAN BARROS | 40:08,937 | 6'32" | +13:46 |
28. | | Manoel | 446 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 40:16,535 | 6'33" | +13:54 |
29. | | Everton Praxedes | 424 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Inspire | 40:23,808 | 6'34" | +14:01 |
30. | | Gleydson | 413 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Inspire | 40:30,105 | 6'35" | +14:08 |
31. | | Jeferson Costa Silva | 443 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 100 STRESS | 42:00,484 | 6'50" | +15:38 |
32. | | Dilson Neto | 439 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Mutum | 42:04,351 | 6'50" | +15:42 |
33. | | Márcio Barros | 440 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 42:20,753 | 6'53" | +15:58 |
34. | | Luiz | 409 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 42:38,710 | 6'56" | +16:16 |
35. | | Mauro | 436 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 43:20,976 | 7'03" | +16:58 |
36. | | Maciel Costa | 450 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | TUCUNARÉ | 43:21,980 | 7'03" | +16:59 |
37. | | Yago Ítalo | 427 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | CURURU RUNNING | 45:24,832 | 7'23" | +19:02 |
38. | | MANOEL VIANA | 26 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | INDIV. | 47:19,152 | 7'42" | +20:57 |
39. | | Henrique | 411 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 48:24,710 | 7'52" | +22:02 |
40. | | John Ferreira | 418 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 53:14,332 | 8'39" | +26:52 |
41. | | Gilson Laurentino | 448 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 57:15,230 | 9'19" | +30:53 |
42. | | Osvaldo | 432 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Mutum | 59:37,554 | 9'42" | +33:15 |
43. | | Jander | 426 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | CARUARU | 1:07:39,406 | 11'00" | +41:17 |
44. | | MATHEUS PIMENTEL | 15 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Selva Rio Largo Adventure | 1:08:54,207 | 11'12" | +42:32 |
45. | | Tayrone | 433 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | 100 STRESS | 1:19:54,503 | 13'00" | +53:32 |
46. | | Ulian | 434 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | 100 STRESS | 1:19:55,753 | 13'00" | +53:33 |
47. | | Americo Luciano Filho | 442 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 100 STRESS | 1:19:55,781 | 13'00" | +53:33 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Rosa e Nilda | 385 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 36:48,203 | 5'59" | |
2. | | Widja E Raiane | 321 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 38:48,687 | 6'19" | +2:00 |
3. | | Aline E Tamires | 322 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | TUCUNARÉ | 42:43,406 | 6'57" | +5:55 |
4. | | Dani E Carla Félix | 324 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Inspire | 46:22,906 | 7'32" | +9:34 |
5. | | Andreza E Maria | 328 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 48:51,332 | 7'57" | +12:03 |
6. | | Viviane E Kaline | 327 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 49:40,906 | 8'05" | +12:52 |
7. | | Gabi E Poliana | 325 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Avante | 51:36,183 | 8'23" | +14:48 |
8. | | Alê E Jéssica | 323 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Inspire | 53:35,453 | 8'43" | +16:47 |
9. | | Alicia E Carla | 329 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Mutum | 54:13,054 | 8'49" | +17:25 |
10. | | Antônia E Letícia | 331 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 56:32,687 | 9'12" | +19:44 |
11. | | Jannine E Maura | 333 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | equipeflordecactos@gmail.com | 58:28,031 | 9'30" | +21:40 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Vanilla E Luiz | 353 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 37:41,230 | 6'08" | |
2. | | Luciana Jéssica E Lourinalvo Mendes | 451 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | ALLSTAR | 40:31,507 | 6'35" | +2:50 |
3. | | Carlinhos E Jô | 350 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Inspire | 40:36,753 | 6'36" | +2:55 |
4. | | Vitória E Davi | 351 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 42:51,437 | 6'58" | +5:10 |
5. | | Nem E Josy | 354 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | NSA | 44:03,304 | 7'10" | +6:22 |
6. | | Amanda E Luiz | 348 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 50:53,230 | 8'16" | +13:12 |
7. | | Francinaldo E Daniele Martiniano | 347 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Inspire | 54:04,035 | 8'47" | +16:23 |
8. | | Ramon 13 E Niedja | 352 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 54:56,753 | 8'56" | +17:15 |
9. | | Alberto E Talita Ferreira | 349 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 55:44,183 | 9'04" | +18:03 |
10. | | Leylane E Wenegton | 355 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | EQUIPE INSPIRE | 1:00:21,257 | 9'49" | +22:40 |
11. | | Mac E Vando | 357 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:01:07,257 | 9'56" | +23:26 |
12. | | MARI E RAFA | 11 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | INDIV. | 1:06:44,257 | 10'51" | +29:03 |
13. | | Ariane e Binho | 5 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | TUCUNARÉ | 1:22:32,402 | 13'25" | +44:51 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Elenilson E Elielson | 335 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | PADIMI MOTEL | 28:55,382 | 4'42" | |
2. | | FAGNER E PAULO | 17 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Inspire | 32:21,753 | 5'16" | +3:26 |
3. | | Geff E Arthur | 343 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Inspire | 32:50,535 | 5'20" | +3:55 |
4. | | Leonardo E Rodrigo | 341 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 34:23,554 | 5'35" | +5:28 |
5. | | Kaua E Bruno | 346 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Mutum | 35:42,882 | 5'48" | +6:47 |
6. | | Sopa E Paulo | 337 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 36:37,554 | 5'57" | +7:42 |
7. | | Gabriel E Waldo Farias | 345 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | equipeflordecactos@gmail.com | 39:06,304 | 6'21" | +10:11 |
8. | | Wagner E Darlan Ribeiro | 336 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Palmarinos Aventureiros | 40:17,929 | 6'33" | +11:22 |
9. | | Daniel E José Alberto | 344 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 40:59,636 | 6'40" | +12:04 |
10. | | Luiz Diniz E Adriel | 340 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 41:46,531 | 6'47" | +12:51 |
11. | | Ezequiel E Jenatis | 338 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 44:21,582 | 7'13" | +15:26 |
12. | | THIAGO E JUNIOR | 27 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | CURURU RUNNING | 45:26,304 | 7'23" | +16:31 |
13. | | Filipe E Vando | 339 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Inspire | 57:44,253 | 9'23" | +28:49 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Bessoni | 213 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | TUCUNARÉ | 1:19:04,734 | 6'49" | |
2. | | Cintia Bezerra | 203 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Nutrimaxx | 1:20:42,402 | 6'57" | +1:38 |
3. | | Valda | 215 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:24:45,738 | 7'18" | +5:41 |
4. | | KATIA | 12 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Flor de Cactos | 1:24:47,203 | 7'19" | +5:43 |
5. | | Aida | 216 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:26:15,382 | 7'26" | +7:11 |
6. | | Hilda Silva | 204 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Não tenho | 1:27:55,281 | 7'35" | +8:51 |
7. | | LADJANE MARIA DA SILVA | 22 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | INDIV. | 1:31:27,132 | 7'53" | +12:23 |
8. | | Dione | 212 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Mutum | 1:33:41,285 | 8'05" | +14:37 |
9. | | Andrea | 209 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Mutum | 1:34:14,734 | 8'07" | +15:10 |
10. | | Adriana | 207 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Mutum | 1:34:42,152 | 8'10" | +15:38 |
11. | | Lu Correia | 214 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | NSA | 1:39:12,035 | 8'33" | +20:08 |
12. | | Soll Costa | 211 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 1:39:34,632 | 8'35" | +20:30 |
13. | | Horleyde | 219 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | MQC | 1:40:57,406 | 8'42" | +21:53 |
14. | | Ruth | 218 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:44:12,406 | 8'59" | +25:08 |
15. | | Andreza | 205 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Mutum | 1:44:38,050 | 9'01" | +25:34 |
16. | | Cicera Souza | 206 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Correndo para Cristo/ MUTUM | 1:44:50,085 | 9'02" | +25:46 |
17. | | Júlia | 388 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Surikato | 1:47:25,335 | 9'16" | +28:21 |
18. | | Elidiane | 200 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | Mutum | 2:00:02,285 | 10'21" | +40:58 |
19. | | Mari | 201 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | Mutum | 2:02:40,359 | 10'34" | +43:36 |
NCL | | Dominique | 332 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | TREINO DE EQUIPES JOSEFA DE MELLO | | | |
NCL | | SUELI PEREIRA | 18 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Mutum | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Johny Ewerton | 221 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 53:01,558 | 4'34" | |
2. | | Beto | 232 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 55:39,179 | 4'48" | +2:38 |
3. | | DARLAN EDUARDO | 8 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | INDIV. | 58:43,460 | 5'04" | +5:42 |
4. | | EDWIN HENRIQUE | 19000 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | INDIV. | 1:02:48,433 | 5'25" | +9:47 |
5. | | João | 234 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:14,332 | 5'32" | +11:13 |
6. | | Clóvis | 240 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:07:35,300 | 5'50" | +14:34 |
7. | | Givalldo | 237 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | Surikato | 1:11:35,453 | 6'10" | +18:34 |
8. | | Wagner Victor Luz | 222 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:12:17,886 | 6'14" | +19:16 |
9. | | Juninho | 233 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Mundo das Marias Moda Kids | 1:13:31,535 | 6'20" | +20:30 |
10. | | VITOR DOS SANTOS SILVA | 189 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:16:21,687 | 6'35" | +23:20 |
11. | | Davi | 220 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:17:19,234 | 6'40" | +24:18 |
12. | | REMIR | 10 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | INDIV. | 1:17:19,859 | 6'40" | +24:18 |
13. | | Gilmar | 226 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | Flor de Cactos de Coruripe | 1:19:22,679 | 6'51" | +26:21 |
14. | | Neto Hora | 223 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | Não tenho | 1:30:33,355 | 7'48" | +37:32 |
15. | | JANDERSON DOS SANTOS | 399 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | LAGOA AZEDA RUNNING | 1:33:41,257 | 8'05" | +40:40 |
16. | | Ranilson | 228 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Selva Trekking | 1:37:44,207 | 8'26" | +44:43 |
17. | | Ciro Santos | 238 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | KAMIKAZE | 1:39:00,378 | 8'32" | +45:59 |
18. | | André Lima | 231 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 1:39:34,507 | 8'35" | +46:33 |
19. | | Jose Valter | 242 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | Mutum | 1:40:05,531 | 8'38" | +47:04 |
20. | | Christian | 239 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | OHANA | 1:48:55,828 | 9'23" | +55:54 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Eliane E Adeilda Angelo De Mendonça | 182 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | Mutum | 1:32:17,707 | 7'57" | |
2. | | Monica E Claudiane Peixoto Figueredo | 183 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | Mutum | 2:00:08,757 | 10'21" | +27:51 |
3. | | Iara E Jessica Patricia Da Silva Santos | 181 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | Mutum | 2:02:41,687 | 10'35" | +30:24 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Janne André E Antônio Bezerra De Oliveira | 195 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | Surikato | 1:15:08,882 | 6'29" | |
2. | | Rodrigo E Mayra E Mayra Magdala | 191 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | META O LOKO | 1:24:50,980 | 7'19" | +9:42 |
3. | | Coruja E Eliane Costa | 194 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | Não tenho | 1:28:34,656 | 7'38" | +13:26 |
4. | | Edson E Maria José Pedro Da Silva | 199 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | Surikato | 1:31:33,789 | 7'54" | +16:25 |
5. | | Adiclea E Alvaro Messias Do Nascimento | 197 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | Mutum | 1:33:24,984 | 8'03" | +18:16 |
6. | | Eliudes E Claudevan Macedo Dos Santos Macedo | 192 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:35:46,882 | 8'15" | +20:38 |
7. | | Suh E Adriano Marques Da Silva Marques | 193 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:35:47,433 | 8'15" | +20:39 |
8. | | Lucas E Leonia Da Silva Santana Oliveira | 196 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | Mutum | 2:02:48,152 | 10'35" | +47:40 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ariel E Jose Cloves Barbosa Balbino | 186 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Mutum | 1:02:26,382 | 5'23" | |
2. | | Jackson E Marcelo Barbosa Balbino | 187 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Mutum | 1:07:43,453 | 5'50" | +5:17 |
3. | | Lucas E Nihelton Moura Dos Santos | 190 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Lucas/ Nihelton | 1:25:20,531 | 7'21" | +22:54 |
4. | | Carlinhos E Angelo Alessandro Da Silva | 188 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Mutum | 1:29:49,605 | 7'45" | +27:23 |
5. | | Clevinhu E Gabriel | 185 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | TUCUNARÉ | 1:36:10,304 | 8'17" | +33:44 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Luana | 261 | BRA | 21kmsofem | EQUIPE FLOR DE CACTUS - CORURIPE | 2:23:16,281 | 6'49" | |
2. | | Margot | 254 | BRA | 21kmsofem | MARGOT | 2:26:38,335 | 6'59" | +3:22 |
3. | | Laura | 245 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 2:28:50,007 | 7'05" | +5:34 |
4. | | Val Lino | 259 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 2:28:51,480 | 7'05" | +5:35 |
5. | | Lau | 260 | BRA | 21kmsofem | Mutum | 2:29:42,007 | 7'08" | +6:26 |
6. | | Patricia Da Silva | 252 | BRA | 21kmsofem | AMORIM TREINO FUNCIONAL | 2:34:01,011 | 7'20" | +10:45 |
7. | | Greicy Kelly | 258 | BRA | 21kmsofem | AMORIM TREINO FUNCIONAL | 2:39:35,687 | 7'36" | +16:19 |
8. | | Dilene | 249 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE ADVENTURE | 2:42:46,085 | 7'45" | +19:30 |
9. | | Aninha | 247 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE ADVENTURE | 2:52:27,179 | 8'13" | +29:11 |
10. | | Josi Marinho | 2 | BRA | 21kmsofem | INDIV. | 2:52:27,335 | 8'13" | +29:11 |
11. | | Vânia | 256 | BRA | 21kmsofem | ALPHA TREKKING | 3:01:44,085 | 8'39" | +38:28 |
12. | | Kakau | 244 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 3:26:41,687 | 9'51" | +1:03:25 |
13. | | Sanny | 255 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 3:30:51,230 | 10'02" | +1:07:35 |
14. | | Arlene Melo | 253 | BRA | 21kmsofem | BOLA RUNNING | 3:30:51,351 | 10'02" | +1:07:35 |
15. | | Sheyna | 251 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TREINO DE EQUIPES JOSEFA DE MELLO | 3:47:14,902 | 10'49" | +1:23:58 |
16. | | Minéa | 257 | BRA | 21kmsofem | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 3:56:30,578 | 11'16" | +1:33:14 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Carlos | 285 | BRA | 21kmsomas | ALLSTAR | 1:41:28,457 | 4'50" | |
2. | | Felipe | 275 | BRA | 21kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 1:59:30,035 | 5'41" | +18:02 |
3. | | Josenildo Silva | 272 | BRA | 21kmsomas | AMORIM TREINO FUNCIONAL | 2:04:46,207 | 5'56" | +23:18 |
4. | | Denes | 286 | BRA | 21kmsomas | NSA | 2:06:36,835 | 6'02" | +25:08 |
5. | | Arthur | 268 | BRA | 21kmsomas | NO STRESS | 2:06:37,007 | 6'02" | +25:09 |
6. | | Bruno Henrique | 274 | BRA | 21kmsomas | BOLA RUNNING | 2:25:40,382 | 6'56" | +44:12 |
7. | | Amorim | 288 | BRA | 21kmsomas | Amorimtreinofuncional | 2:39:36,332 | 7'36" | +58:08 |
8. | | Weyne | 269 | BRA | 21kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE FURIOSOS | 3:03:03,484 | 8'43" | +1:21:35 |
9. | | Joao Luiz | 273 | BRA | 21kmsomas | BOLA RUNNING | 3:30:51,207 | 10'02" | +1:49:23 |
10. | | Macario Jr | 271 | BRA | 21kmsomas | H7 Clube de corrida | 3:38:55,953 | 10'25" | +1:57:27 |
11. | | Edy | 282 | BRA | 21kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 3:46:31,957 | 10'47" | +2:05:03 |
12. | | Geci | 280 | BRA | 21kmsomas | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 3:56:25,564 | 11'15" | +2:14:57 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Myla E Débora | 291 | BRA | 42kmdufem | TUCUNARE ADVENTURE | 7:08:56,906 | 10'13" | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Laercio E Mary Janne | 300 | BRA | 42kmdumis | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 3:44:58,835 | 5'21" | |
2. | | Roseane E Sivaldo | 299 | BRA | 42kmdumis | FTV | 6:26:19,632 | 9'12" | +2:41:21 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Jose Adriano E ELIALDO | 318 | BRA | 42kmdumas | Mutum | 3:42:51,683 | 5'18" | |
2. | | Filipe E Arnaldo | 298 | BRA | 42kmdumas | Mutum | 4:08:45,781 | 5'55" | +25:54 |
3. | | Fernando E Wes | 296 | BRA | 42kmdumas | BOLA RUNNING | 4:09:39,054 | 5'57" | +26:48 |
4. | | Marcelino e Bob | 1 | BRA | 42kmdumas | INDIV. | 5:05:23,535 | 7'16" | +1:22:32 |
5. | | Jooibisson E Ramon | 297 | BRA | 42kmdumas | Surikato | 5:08:53,761 | 7'21" | +1:26:02 |
6. | | Wilkson E Riskliff | 294 | BRA | 42kmdumas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 5:32:20,882 | 7'55" | +1:49:29 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ana Paula | 308 | BRA | 42kmsofem | Mutum | 5:02:07,585 | 7'12" | |
2. | | Sill Ninja Aguia | 307 | BRA | 42kmsofem | ALLSTAR | 5:08:48,359 | 7'21" | +6:41 |
3. | | Quitéria Santos | 305 | BRA | 42kmsofem | FLOR DE CACTOS DE CORURIPE-AL | 5:16:14,503 | 7'32" | +14:07 |
4. | | Simone Dias | 301 | BRA | 42kmsofem | EQUIPE DIAS DE TRILHA | 5:46:00,808 | 8'14" | +43:53 |
5. | | Lindinalva | 309 | BRA | 42kmsofem | DIAS DE TRILHA | 5:46:02,335 | 8'14" | +43:55 |
6. | | Ely | 303 | BRA | 42kmsofem | PAPA LÉGUAS | 6:03:02,433 | 8'39" | +1:00:55 |
7. | | Dan | 304 | BRA | 42kmsofem | SEM EQUIPE | 7:29:26,402 | 10'42" | +2:27:19 |
NCL | | Jane | 302 | BRA | 42kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | | | |
NCL | | Simone B- | 306 | BRA | 42kmsofem | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Corre Paixão | 319 | BRA | 42kmsomas | ALLSTAR | 3:42:38,855 | 5'18" | |
2. | | Rogério | 3 | BRA | 42kmsomas | INDIV. | 3:42:39,132 | 5'18" | +0:01 |
3. | | Junior Bike | 317 | BRA | 42kmsomas | TARTARUGA NO ASFALTO E JUNIOR BIKE | 4:26:06,257 | 6'20" | +43:28 |
4. | | Alex De Souza | 313 | BRA | 42kmsomas | CORRENDO PARA CRISTO | 4:40:15,183 | 6'40" | +57:37 |
5. | | Adriano | 312 | BRA | 42kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 4:52:31,410 | 6'58" | +1:09:53 |
6. | | Anderson | 315 | BRA | 42kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 4:54:05,835 | 7'00" | +1:11:27 |
7. | | Junior Santos | 311 | BRA | 42kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 5:02:07,582 | 7'12" | +1:19:29 |
8. | | Whebster Da Silva | 4 | BRA | 42kmsomas | INDIV. | 5:08:14,757 | 7'20" | +1:25:36 |
9. | | Joao Batista | 316 | BRA | 42kmsomas | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 5:10:15,382 | 7'23" | +1:27:37 |
10. | | João André | 314 | BRA | 42kmsomas | ALLSTAR | 5:45:26,179 | 8'13" | +2:02:48 |
Top
|