40e Klompen-OL - Omlopen | ||
Last updated: 06.11.2022 13:58:44 | Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl |
D:03 6000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE-DE GROOT | NED | D35 | KOVZ | 1:06:33 | 11'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4300m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | D55 | KOVZ | 1:01:35 | 14'19" | |||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | KOVZ | 1:04:52 | 15'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-20 | KOVZ | 30:11 | 9'26" | |||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 54:01 | 16'53" | |||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 1:01:43 | 19'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 4200m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 59:50 | 14'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 2200m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 41:36 | 18'55" | |||
2. | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 42:04 | 19'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | H60 | KOVZ | 2:21:25 | 14'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 1:24:51 | 11'57" | |||
12. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:26:16 | 12'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 59:06 | 9'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4300m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 48:04 | 11'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | KOVZ | 29:05 | 9'05" | |||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 35:19 | 11'02" | |||
16. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 56:23 | 17'37" | |||
18. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | KOVZ | 1:13:24 | 22'56" | |||
Top |
K.O.L. | 27 |
hamok | 22 |
Be Arrows | 19 |
KOVZ | 18 |
Atletiek Oirschot | 17 |
TROL | 16 |
Omega | 11 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 5 |
Free runners | 5 |
ASUB | 4 |
MINOR | 3 |
Olifant | 3 |
ARGUS | 2 |
Borasca | 2 |
C.O. Liège | 1 |
Total: 155 |