NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 2
KOKSIJDE DE STER 12.11.2022
K.O.L.
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DSQ
disqualified
DNS
did not start
NT
no time
Personal PDF sheet available
D-10
2060m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Sarah MOREAU-DESCOINGS
671
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
40:44
19'46"
Top
D10B
2060m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Isia KARAMUCKI
665
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
27:04
13'08"
Top
D-12
2240m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Zoe SEGRE
677
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
26:35
11'52"
8.
Mila LECLERCQ
667
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
40:05
17'54"
Top
D-14
4080m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Garance HEMSEN
662
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:24:56
20'49"
Top
D-16
4660m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Clementine BAUDSON
654
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
44:19
9'31"
11.
Romane SENCE
678
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
48:19
10'22"
Top
D21
6190m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
682
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
51:09
8'16"
Top
D35
6190m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elsa KARAMUCKI
664
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
56:28
9'07"
Top
D40
5680m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Aurélie KIRILOV
666
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
57:10
10'04"
12.
Noémi PRIEUR
675
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:14:22
13'06"
13.
Claire BAUDSON
653
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:14:29
13'07"
19.
Morgane CYFFERS
658
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:50:54
19'31"
Top
D45
4660m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marie DESRUMAUX
660
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
41:52
8'59"
Top
H-10
2060m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Clément PRIEUR
674
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
21:22
10'22"
Top
H10B
2060m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Leon SMIRNOV
679
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
29:23
14'16"
Top
H-12
2240m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Jean BAUDSON
655
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
20:43
9'15"
15.
Timotei CUPIAL
657
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
26:17
11'44"
17.
Diego SEGRE
676
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
27:07
12'06"
18.
Sacha SMIRNOV
680
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
29:47
13'18"
Top
H-14
4410m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Wael NAFOUSSI
672
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
Top
H-18
6490m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Renaud MIELLET
669
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:15:18
11'36"
Top
H40
7010m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Serguei SMIRNOV
681
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
40:40
5'48"
Top
H45
6490m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jerome BAUDSON
656
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
36:45
5'40"
41.
François MOREAU-DESCOINGS
670
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:18:39
12'07"
Top
H50
6190m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Jérôme DANEL
659
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
47:09
7'37"
Top
H55
5680m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Philippe PAPIN
673
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
52:58
9'20"
Top
H60
5030m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Michel DICKBURT
661
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
49:37
9'52"
16.
Pascal LEGERE
668
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
53:02
10'33"
38.
Pascal JEANBLANC
663
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:18:00
15'30"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
72
ASUB
62
TROL
54
CO Liège
51
Omega
39
hamok
39
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
30
Hermathenae
28
La Boussole Audomaroise
24
CO COLMAR
20
Balise 10
19
Guyancourt Orientation 78
19
Altaïr Orientation
16
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
16
Hainaut O.C.
16
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14
Vervins Orientation
13
Pégase CO
11
ThOR
11
OLV Eifel
9
5907HF T.A.D. (France)
8
A.C. Beauchamp
6
2108BF Talant SO
5
Antwerp Orienteers
5
LOST
5
Raid Orientation Paris
5
6205HFO2
4
Borasca
4
Fort Valley Orienteers
4
CA Rosé (Switserland)
3
Individual (BE)
3
Kent orienteers
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Terres d'O
3
CTG Koblenz
2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
OLC SKOG Fribourg
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zurich
2
OTB
2
SAXONS OC
2
SILIN
2
Ycone SENS
2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie
1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
1
CHIGWELL
1
Cleveland Orienteering KLub
1
Indiv.
1
Järla Orienteering
1
Kölner -O team
1
Leicestershire O. C.
1
Limestone cowboys
1
MINOR
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
North Gloucestershire O.C.
1
OL Team FIlder
1
OLC Kapreolo
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Olifant
1
Polisportiva G. Masi
1
Punto Nord
1
Run Fun Oberkirch
1
SC Achmer
1
SCAPA NANCY Orientation
1
SK DMB
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TUS Bramsche
1
TV Eitelborn
1
Tullinge SK
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Youth Advance O C
1
Total: 672