NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-16 (21) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON | 247 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:46:48 | 0:24:27 | (2) | 0:36:05 | (1) | 0:46:16 | (1) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
D-18 (10) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
7. | Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON | 246 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:25:22 | 0:33:22 | (6) | 0:53:29 | (6) | 0:58:31 | (6) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
D45 (27) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Perrine THENOZ | 251 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:53:21 | 0:27:22 | (4) | 0:40:55 | (5) | 0:45:04 | (2) | |
7. | Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE | 236 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:07:26 | 0:32:25 | (12) | 0:46:58 | (9) | 0:48:03 | (6) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
D50 (29) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
6. | Jeanette JANSSON | 244 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:18:36 | 0:31:37 | (6) | 0:47:49 | (6) | 0:59:10 | (7) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
D60 (21) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
8. | Isabelle GLASSET | 240 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 3:10:26 | 0:49:16 | (12) | 1:05:18 | (10) | 1:15:52 | (6) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
H-12 (24) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Arnaud THENOZ | 249 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 0:11:41 | (7) | NCL | 0:17:39 | (4) | |||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-14 (14) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
3. | Erwan YVART | 20 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:43:47 | 0:26:09 | (4) | 0:33:34 | (2) | 0:44:04 | (3) | |
4. | Jérémie THENOZ | 250 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:55:23 | 0:25:29 | (3) | 0:40:23 | (10) | 0:49:31 | (5) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
H-18 (12) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Nathael DAEM GAUDREE | 238 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 0:35:53 | (8) | 1:02:52 | (11) | NCL | |||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-20 (7) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
2. | Jon ICEAGA | 243 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:09:12 | 0:27:40 | (2) | 0:46:18 | (2) | 0:55:14 | (3) | |
3. | Titouan THONIER | 252 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:10:48 | 0:26:39 | (1) | 0:49:59 | (3) | 0:54:10 | (2) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
H21 (16) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
8. | Chenxi ZONG | 253 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:51:07 | 0:34:23 | (9) | 1:10:17 | (13) | 1:06:27 | (7) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
H45 (44) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
8. | Yann Pierrick LEMAIRE | 248 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:01:56 | 0:26:50 | (8) | 0:43:28 | (7) | 0:51:38 | (10) | |
NCL | Adriaan DAEM | 237 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | NCL | 0:46:15 | (11) | 0:51:17 | (9) | |||
Top | ||||||||||||
H50 (41) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
7. | Joel ICEAGA | 242 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:05:35 | 0:27:37 | (10) | 0:46:33 | (7) | 0:51:25 | (7) | |
24. | Antoine JOLLY | 245 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:33:35 | 0:32:24 | (21) | 1:01:50 | (29) | 0:59:21 | (15) | |
Top | ||||||||||||
H55 (33) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
17. | Christian DUTERAGE | 239 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:46:53 | 0:37:47 | (22) | 1:00:31 | (23) | 1:08:35 | (14) | |
19. | Jean Luc GLASSET | 241 | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 2:54:01 | 0:38:11 | (23) | 0:58:15 | (21) | 1:17:35 | (21) | |
Top |