NST Dagomlopen dag 3 | ||
Last updated: 18.11.2022 09:26:27 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:SE 3310m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D60 | Individual (BE) | 59:39 | 18'01" | |||
2. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:01:04 | 18'27" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Hélene FENZY | FRA | D45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | 1:08:47 | 20'47" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Sarah HELINCKS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:12:42 | 21'58" | +13:03 | ||
5. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:13:15 | 22'08" | +13:36 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:14:13 | 22'25" | +14:34 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:14:48 | 22'36" | +15:09 | ||
8. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:19:38 | 24'04" | +19:59 | ||
9. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:41 | 24'23" | +21:02 | ||
10. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:28 | 26'07" | +26:49 | ||
11. | Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO FERNANDEZ | ESP | D50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:27:14 | 26'21" | +27:35 | ||
12. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:04 | 26'36" | +28:25 | ||
13. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:28:08 | 26'38" | +28:29 | ||
14. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:39:22 | 30'01" | +39:43 | ||
NCL | Marline BRIQUET | FRA | D21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | |||||
NCL | Valérie NIGOT | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 3200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 55:16 | 17'16" | |||
2. | Alice ROBBERECHT | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:04:49 | 20'15" | +9:33 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:18:39 | 24'35" | +23:23 | ||
4. | Annelies VOS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:20:39 | 25'12" | +25:23 | ||
5. | Valerie MERIGUET | FRA | D50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:29:54 | 28'06" | +34:38 | ||
6. | Catherine DUTERAGE | FRA | D60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:30:06 | 28'09" | +34:50 | ||
7. | Hannelore SLOS | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:30:18 | 28'13" | +35:02 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:30:49 | 28'23" | +35:33 | ||
9. | Johanna NIMVIK | SWE | D21 | Järla Orienteering | 1:33:17 | 29'09" | +38:01 | ||
10. | Perrine SEYLL | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:51:53 | 34'58" | +56:37 | ||
11. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D55 | ASUB | 1:52:59 | 35'18" | +57:43 | ||
12. | Valerie TRUONG | FRA | D35 | A.C. Beauchamp | 2:01:31 | 37'58" | +1:06:15 | ||
13. | Lizon MASSON | FRA | D-20 | 2108BF Talant SO | 11:57:16 | 224'09" | +11:02:00 | ||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D55 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Larisa ALLE | FRA | D21 | Scapa Nancy | |||||
NCL | Lovisa NIMVIK STERN | SWE | D21 | Järla Orienteering | |||||
NCL | Maria NIMVIK | SWE | D55 | Järla Orienteering | |||||
NCL | Marion VILZ | GER | D55 | TV Eitelborn | |||||
NCL | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:LE 4540m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:25 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:01:42 | 13'35" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Helene GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:13:54 | 16'17" | +16:29 | ||
4. | Michèle DENIS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:22:08 | 18'05" | +24:43 | ||
5. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:05 | 18'58" | +28:40 | ||
6. | Jil ROSEWICK | BEL | D21 | OLV Eifel | 1:26:43 | 19'06" | +29:18 | ||
7. | Marie - Rein COLLING | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:21:04 | 31'04" | +1:23:39 | ||
NCL | Pia ARAVENA | COL | D35 | ThOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:LD 5110m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | Antwerp Orienteers | 58:35 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:55 | 14'40" | +16:20 | ||
3. | Lucie DELCOURT | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:24:45 | 16'35" | +26:10 | ||
4. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:34:44 | 18'32" | +36:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SX 1800m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
FIN | Yseline CANART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 3310m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent BOURGEOIS | FRA | H55 | Raid Orientation Paris | 46:15 | 13'58" | |||
2. | Emiel AERTS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:06:04 | 19'58" | +19:49 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:08:36 | 20'44" | +22:21 | ||
4. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:10:03 | 21'10" | +23:48 | ||
5. | Lowie MOENS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:11:51 | 21'42" | +25:36 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 22'04" | +26:48 | ||
7. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:20:37 | 24'21" | +34:22 | ||
8. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:23:52 | 25'20" | +37:37 | ||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:39:22 | 30'01" | +53:07 | ||
-- | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 27:45 | 8'23" | -18:30 | ||
NCL | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Lucas DEPAUW | FRA | H-10 | CapOnord Sports d'Orientation | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 3200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 45:45 | 14'18" | |||
2. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 46:59 | 14'41" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 47:19 | 14'47" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 47:56 | 14'59" | +2:11 | ||
5. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 50:50 | 15'53" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:30:14 | 28'12" | +44:29 | ||
7. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:30:22 | 28'14" | +44:37 | ||
8. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:44:51 | 32'46" | +59:06 | ||
9. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H60 | ASUB | 1:53:11 | 35'22" | +1:07:26 | ||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 4540m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederic LEVASSOR | FRA | H55 | Indiv. | 1:00:19 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Stijn MOENS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:00:45 | 13'23" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:01 | 14'59" | +7:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 5110m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 50:27 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Konstatin SMIRNOV | FRA | H21 | VALMO | 59:03 | 11'33" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:00:54 | 11'55" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:03:09 | 12'21" | +12:42 | ||
5. | Maxence MALAK | FRA | H21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:03:54 | 12'30" | +13:27 | ||
6. | Stanislan SOLOWIET | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:25 | 13'59" | +20:58 | ||
7. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:12:00 | 14'05" | +21:33 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:15:01 | 14'41" | +24:34 | ||
9. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:16:26 | 14'57" | +25:59 | ||
10. | Lucas Jesus HERVAS | ESP | H50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:17:51 | 15'14" | +27:24 | ||
11. | Corentin DURAND | FRA | H21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:20:46 | 15'48" | +30:19 | ||
12. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:22:55 | 16'14" | +32:28 | ||
13. | Rolt HEDIGER | SUI | H60 | Indiv. | 1:27:41 | 17'10" | +37:14 | ||
14. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:25 | 20'26" | +53:58 | ||
15. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:46:42 | 20'53" | +56:15 | ||
16. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:56:03 | 22'43" | +1:05:36 | ||
17. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 2:27:53 | 28'56" | +1:37:26 | ||
NCL | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SX 1800m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles RAVIER | FRA | H65 | Indiv. | 38:33 | 21'25" | |||
2. | Hazel MAGNÉE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 42:04 | 23'22" | +3:31 | ||
3. | Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 27'36" | +11:08 | ||
Top |