index

FESTIVAL - TREKKING DE ORIENTAÇÃO 2022
UFRN 20.11.2022
JOGOS ESTUDANTIS DO RN

Last updated: 20.11.2022 11:09:22
Contact/Remarks: daniel.nomizo@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

MIRFEM MIRMAS INFFEM INFMAS JUVFEM JUVMAS
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

MIRFEM   length 1000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara Raquel Da CostaSESI ESCOLA12:4112'41"
2.Maria Clara AraujoE.E. AGUIDA SUCUPIRA14:0114'00"+1:20
3.Julia Vieira MaiaE. BOA IDEIA17:0917'08"+4:28
4.Maria Fernanda BarbosaE.E. DOM MARCOLINO18:4918'49"+6:08
5.Laylla Rayssa BarrosE.E. AGUIDA SUCUPIRA19:0419'04"+6:23
6.Maria Amélia GuedesE.E. DOM MARCOLINO21:4521'45"+9:04
7.Gabriela De Oliveira GuimaraesE.M. JOÃO ANACLETO24:0824'07"+11:27
8.Yasmin Brito RochaCOLÉGIO INCENTIVO27:2727'27"+14:46
9.Fernanda Lira De AraujoE.M. MANOEL GERMANO27:5527'54"+15:14
10.Nicole Costa De SouzaE. ALEGRIA DO SABER28:4928'49"+16:08
11.Diana Lis SimõesE.E. CASA DO MENOR TRABALHADOR33:4633'45"+21:05
Top

MIRMAS   length 1100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariell Lucio SouzaE.E. AUTA DE SOUZA13:1712'04"
2.Thalyson LucasE.M. PROF. MARIA BERNARDETE16:1214'43"+2:55
3.Ryan Victtor HolandaFUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO21:0419'09"+7:47
4.Thiago FernandesE.E. DOM MARCOLINO25:5323'31"+12:36
5.Lucas Rafael OliveiraE.M. 4º CENTENÁRIO31:2728'35"+18:10
6.Isac Miguel CostaE.M AUGUSTO SEVERO33:3830'34"+20:21
7.Miguel Matias De MedeirosE.E. TIRADENTES35:4932'33"+22:32
8.Natanael BrilhanteCOLÉGIO INCENTIVO37:0733'44"+23:50
9.Paulo Kauã SilvaE.E. TIRADENTES39:0935'35"+25:52
10.Isaque Everton BezerraE. ADVENTISTA DO NATAL48:3744'11"+35:20
NCLLuis Felipe LimaE.E. TIRADENTES
NCLBreno De Tarso Andrade Do NascimentoE.E. TIRADENTES
NCLPaulo Eberty AraujoCOL. CURSO INOVART
NCLAntônio Willian MartinaE.M. JOÃO ANACLETO
Top

INFFEM   length 1100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vitória Aparecida BezerraE.M. MARIA DE LOURDES28:3826'01"
2.Clara MoraisCOLÉGIO DAS NEVES34:3731'28"+5:59
3.Ingrid Andrielly RodriguesE.M. 4º CENTENÁRIO38:3735'06"+9:59
Top

INFMAS   length 1400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Júlio César AzevedoE.C.M. MARIA ALEXANDRINO21:4415'31"
2.José Ricardo SilvaE.E. NEWTON BRAGA24:3917'36"+2:55
3.Guilherme DelgadoCOLÉGIO FACEX33:2423'51"+11:40
4.João Gabriel LeopoldoE.E. PAULO FREIRE33:4224'04"+11:58
5.Vitor Daniel PereiraE.E. TIRADENTES56:0640'04"+34:22
Top

JUVFEM   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Raquel MartinsE.E. PAULO FREIRE39:4924'53"
NCLCamila Otília FerreiraCOLÉGIO DAS NEVES
NCLLeticia Lessa De FrançaCOLÉGIO DAS NEVES
Top

JUVMAS   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Felipe PennafortIFRN - CENTRAL13:447'37"
2.Alan Gabriel GonçaloCOLÉGIO CADE23:3613'06"+9:52
NCLPaulo Henrique SantosE.E. PAULO FREIRE
Top

Total

E.E. TIRADENTES5
COLÉGIO DAS NEVES3
E.E. DOM MARCOLINO3
E.E. PAULO FREIRE3
COLÉGIO INCENTIVO2
E.E. AGUIDA SUCUPIRA2
E.M. 4º CENTENÁRIO2
E.M. JOÃO ANACLETO2
COL. CURSO INOVART1
COLÉGIO CADE1
COLÉGIO FACEX1
E. ADVENTISTA DO NATAL1
E. ALEGRIA DO SABER1
E. BOA IDEIA1
E.C.M. MARIA ALEXANDRINO1
E.E. AUTA DE SOUZA1
E.E. CASA DO MENOR TRABALHADOR1
E.E. NEWTON BRAGA1
E.M AUGUSTO SEVERO1
E.M. MANOEL GERMANO1
E.M. MARIA DE LOURDES1
E.M. PROF. MARIA BERNARDETE1
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO1
IFRN - CENTRAL1
SESI ESCOLA1
Total: 39