NK Middle Distance Kootwijkerzand 22-01-23 | ||
Last updated: 22.01.2023 16:42:26 |
D21 5730m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tessa ELFRINK | MINOR | 1:26:52 | 15'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4490m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Inge HUISMAN | NED | MINOR | 1:08:38 | 15'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3090m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sasha ZHERNAKOVA | NED | MINOR | 43:40 | 14'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3090m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Birgitta VERBEEK | NED | MINOR | 49:06 | 15'53" | |||
6. | Dorine DE VRIES-SALA | NED | MINOR | 51:05 | 16'32" | |||
7. | Margrete LOMAN | NED | MINOR | 1:15:17 | 24'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2210m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bjorn VISSER | NED | MINOR | 22:52 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6630m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rik TENSEN | NED | MINOR | 45:27 | 6'51" | |||
6. | Marvin BOOT | NED | MINOR | 53:13 | 8'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 2210m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Sijmen JANSEN | NED | MINOR | 27:41 | 12'32" | |||
-- | Timme JANSEN | NED | MINOR | 32:05 | 14'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6630m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | MINOR | 46:45 | 7'03" | |||
-- | Ton VLASVELD | NED | MINOR | 1:11:47 | 10'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5730m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Roelof POSTHOUWER | NED | MINOR | 53:07 | 9'16" | |||
4. | Timo VISSER | NED | MINOR | 56:58 | 9'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5730m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Antal GUSZLEV | MINOR | 54:16 | 9'28" | ||||
6. | Herman ELFRINK | NED | MINOR | 1:10:05 | 12'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4490m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ronald HENDRIKS | NED | MINOR | 40:22 | 8'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4490m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Arie Willem VAN DEN BERG | NED | MINOR | 47:59 | 10'41" | |||
9. | Jeroen HOGEMA | NED | MINOR | 1:33:27 | 20'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3090m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Derk DE VRIES | NED | MINOR | 35:30 | 11'29" | |||
7. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:00:37 | 19'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3090m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 28:33 | 9'14" | |||
6. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | MINOR | 37:10 | 12'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3090m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan WITSENBOER | NED | MINOR | 40:17 | 13'02" | |||
3. | Peter PINCE VAN DER AA | NED | MINOR | 56:46 | 18'22" | |||
Top |