Régionale 9 parcours | ||
Last updated: 29.01.2023 15:56:14 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 9700m 215m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 2:00:55 | 12'28" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 2:32:19 | 15'42" | +31:24 | ||
3. | Laura PERILLAUD | FRA | D21 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 2:44:39 | 16'58" | +43:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7800m 185m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:18:38 | 10'05" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:21:48 | 10'29" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:31:07 | 11'41" | +12:29 | ||
4. | Joséphine MULLER | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:46:20 | 13'38" | +27:42 | ||
5. | Natacha DEGRAVE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:51:16 | 14'16" | +32:38 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:16:13 | 17'28" | +57:35 | ||
7. | Frédérique FOSSOUL | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 2:20:26 | 18'00" | +1:01:48 | ||
NCL | Virginie FRANCQ | BEL | D40 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6100m 170m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 53:02 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:02:47 | 10'18" | +9:45 | ||
3. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:14:48 | 12'16" | +21:46 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:52 | 12'16" | +21:50 | ||
5. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D50 | LOST | 1:19:18 | 13'00" | +26:16 | ||
6. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:19:31 | 13'02" | +26:29 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:24:45 | 13'54" | +31:43 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:38:24 | 16'08" | +45:22 | ||
9. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:40:12 | 16'26" | +47:10 | ||
10. | Lynn MULLENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:43:09 | 16'55" | +50:07 | ||
11. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:44:51 | 17'11" | +51:49 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:36 | 19'17" | +1:04:34 | ||
13. | Julie LALIBERTE | CAN | D40 | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club (United States) | 2:20:06 | 22'58" | +1:27:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3700m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:38 | 15'02" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:03:01 | 17'02" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:05:44 | 17'46" | +10:06 | ||
4. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-14 | CO Liège | 1:09:11 | 18'42" | +13:33 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:09:52 | 18'53" | +14:14 | ||
6. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:24:54 | 22'57" | +29:16 | ||
7. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:58:24 | 32'00" | +1:02:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m 180m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maëlle TYBERGHIEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:47:39 | 15'50" | |||
2. | Mylène NAMUROIS | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 3:06:36 | 27'26" | +1:18:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3500m 115m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christel THIENPONT | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:13 | 19'12" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:07:50 | 19'23" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Helene GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:17:16 | 22'05" | +10:03 | ||
4. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:18:30 | 22'26" | +11:17 | ||
5. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:44:07 | 29'45" | +36:54 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:56:57 | 33'25" | +49:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6100m 155m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine POISQUET | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 2:01:40 | 19'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elena VAN DAMME | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:04:57 | 21'39" | |||
2. | Sabrina PALM | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:11:10 | 23'43" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:16:33 | 25'31" | +11:36 | ||
4. | Ellen FOURNEAU | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:24:02 | 28'01" | +19:05 | ||
5. | Anne-Françoise GERDAY | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:24:06 | 28'02" | +19:09 | ||
6. | Laurence PIETTON | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:46 | 28'35" | +20:49 | ||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:38:58 | 32'59" | +34:01 | ||
8. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:53:17 | 37'46" | +48:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9700m 215m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:16:33 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:29:52 | 9'16" | +13:19 | ||
3. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:32:20 | 9'31" | +15:47 | ||
4. | Éric DEPANNEMAECKER | FRA | H50 | 5909HF CapOnord (France) | 1:32:44 | 9'34" | +16:11 | ||
5. | Yoann BRUNOT | FRA | H45 | 5909HF CapOnord (France) | 1:34:11 | 9'43" | +17:38 | ||
6. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:36:55 | 9'59" | +20:22 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:45:48 | 10'54" | +29:15 | ||
8. | Thomas BARTOS | FRA | H45 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:46:25 | 10'58" | +29:52 | ||
9. | Mickael VIGNAL | FRA | H40 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:49:07 | 11'15" | +32:34 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:50:16 | 11'22" | +33:43 | ||
11. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | OLV Eifel | 2:13:42 | 13'47" | +57:09 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:19:03 | 14'20" | +1:02:30 | ||
13. | Thibault JONCKHEERE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 3:14:23 | 20'02" | +1:57:50 | ||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7800m 185m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 55:10 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:03:24 | 8'08" | +8:14 | ||
3. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:03:45 | 8'10" | +8:35 | ||
4. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:13 | 8'22" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:14:43 | 9'35" | +19:33 | ||
6. | Bj FOSTER | USA | H40 | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club (United States) | 1:16:14 | 9'46" | +21:04 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:06 | 9'53" | +21:56 | ||
8. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:18:03 | 10'00" | +22:53 | ||
9. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:03 | 10'23" | +25:53 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:31:44 | 11'46" | +36:34 | ||
11. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:37:54 | 12'33" | +42:44 | ||
12. | Laurent SCHIMPF | FRA | H55 | 5909HF CapOnord (France) | 1:41:12 | 12'58" | +46:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6100m 170m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 55:30 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 57:26 | 9'25" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 10'04" | +5:55 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:01:51 | 10'08" | +6:21 | ||
5. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:35 | 10'45" | +10:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:49 | 10'57" | +11:19 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:09:10 | 11'20" | +13:40 | ||
8. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:12:32 | 11'53" | +17:02 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:40 | 12'05" | +18:10 | ||
10. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:14:46 | 12'15" | +19:16 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:16:20 | 12'31" | +20:50 | ||
12. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:16:55 | 12'37" | +21:25 | ||
13. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:17:49 | 12'45" | +22:19 | ||
14. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:36 | 12'53" | +23:06 | ||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:19:28 | 13'02" | +23:58 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:26:11 | 14'08" | +30:41 | ||
17. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:29:03 | 14'36" | +33:33 | ||
18. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 1:30:47 | 14'53" | +35:17 | ||
19. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:32:17 | 15'08" | +36:47 | ||
20. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:34:18 | 15'28" | +38:48 | ||
21. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:41:39 | 16'40" | +46:09 | ||
22. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 2:00:15 | 19'43" | +1:04:45 | ||
23. | Guillaume BUISSON-CHAVOT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:08:47 | 21'07" | +1:13:17 | ||
24. | Elvis SHEHU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:54 | 21'08" | +1:13:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3700m 125m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 38:54 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 53:18 | 14'24" | +14:24 | ||
3. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 55:07 | 14'54" | +16:13 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 57:13 | 15'28" | +18:19 | ||
5. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:00:35 | 16'22" | +21:41 | ||
6. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:49 | 18'04" | +27:55 | ||
7. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:40 | 18'34" | +29:46 | ||
8. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:23:27 | 22'33" | +44:33 | ||
9. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H65 | LOST | 1:31:33 | 24'45" | +52:39 | ||
NCL | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 180m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:28:12 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Benoît TYBERGHIEN | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:38:18 | 14'27" | +10:06 | ||
3. | Pol GILLET | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 2:06:21 | 18'35" | +38:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3500m 115m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tanguy PILLONI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:26:31 | 24'43" | |||
2. | Alexandre BRIOL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:57 | 25'08" | +1:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6100m 155m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:48:56 | 17'51" | |||
NCL | Maxime KEYEN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 38:21 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 57:26 | 19'09" | +19:05 | ||
3. | Marius MAGGIPINTO | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 1:12:01 | 24'00" | +33:40 | ||
4. | Jules NYSSEN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:12:04 | 24'01" | +33:43 | ||
5. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:39:00 | 33'00" | +1:00:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Jules DEGRAVE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Léo BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |