Champlon Famenne - FRSO Régionale 9 Couleurs | ||
Last updated: 12.02.2023 14:53:52 | Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be |
D:Noir très long 8900m 260m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:10:06 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 2:07:08 | 14'17" | +57:02 | ||
NCL | Virginie FRANCQ | BEL | D40 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7100m 170m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:00:05 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:14:28 | 10'29" | +14:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5300m 120m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 56:18 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 59:36 | 11'15" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:00:08 | 11'21" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:00:51 | 11'29" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:10:43 | 13'21" | +14:25 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:15:07 | 14'10" | +18:49 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:16:47 | 14'29" | +20:29 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:20:53 | 15'16" | +24:35 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:21:12 | 15'19" | +24:54 | ||
10. | Helina POST | EST | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:40:21 | 18'56" | +44:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3800m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:58 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:02 | 13'10" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:37 | 13'35" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 52:06 | 13'43" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Patricia MARCHAL- PIRARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 52:24 | 13'47" | +4:26 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:01:06 | 16'05" | +13:08 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:04:54 | 17'05" | +16:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge long 5500m 85m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:47:39 | 19'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3300m 80m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michele DENIS | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 51:03 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 54:05 | 16'23" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:08:38 | 20'48" | +17:35 | ||
4. | Helene GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:09:25 | 21'02" | +18:22 | ||
5. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | D75 | CO Liège | 1:21:08 | 24'35" | +30:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4700m 85m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ine WOUTERS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 35:44 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:02:31 | 13'18" | +26:47 | ||
3. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:33:22 | 19'52" | +57:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 40:06 | 13'22" | |||
2. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 59:57 | 19'59" | +19:51 | ||
3. | Catarina MEES | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:07:26 | 22'29" | +27:20 | ||
4. | Myriam DE MULDER | BEL | D65 | Pégase CO | 1:16:11 | 25'24" | +36:05 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2500m 55m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nell DEBACKER | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 38:39 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Candice DEBACKER | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 41:47 | 16'43" | +3:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8900m 260m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 48:14 | 5'25" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:34 | 5'41" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 51:53 | 5'50" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 54:11 | 6'05" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:12:29 | 8'09" | +24:15 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:13:10 | 8'13" | +24:56 | ||
7. | Damien KESSEL | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:23:07 | 9'20" | +34:53 | ||
8. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:23:14 | 9'21" | +35:00 | ||
9. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:23:45 | 9'25" | +35:31 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:24:18 | 9'28" | +36:04 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:31:29 | 10'17" | +43:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7100m 170m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 46:12 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 52:11 | 7'21" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 52:18 | 7'22" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 52:40 | 7'25" | +6:28 | ||
5. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 55:49 | 7'52" | +9:37 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 59:02 | 8'19" | +12:50 | ||
7. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:00:45 | 8'33" | +14:33 | ||
8. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:03:10 | 8'54" | +16:58 | ||
9. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | OLV Eifel | 1:08:21 | 9'38" | +22:09 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:08:31 | 9'39" | +22:19 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 9'42" | +22:38 | ||
12. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:13:00 | 10'17" | +26:48 | ||
13. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:43:27 | 14'34" | +57:15 | ||
14. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:53:08 | 15'56" | +1:06:56 | ||
NCL | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Jeremy DIEUDONNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5300m 120m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 36:29 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 36:56 | 6'58" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 42:07 | 7'57" | +5:38 | ||
4. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 47:02 | 8'52" | +10:33 | ||
5. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 48:43 | 9'12" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 49:59 | 9'26" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 50:30 | 9'32" | +14:01 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 52:25 | 9'53" | +15:56 | ||
9. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 53:17 | 10'03" | +16:48 | ||
10. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:54 | 10'10" | +17:25 | ||
11. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:27 | 10'39" | +19:58 | ||
12. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:43 | 11'16" | +23:14 | ||
13. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:00:37 | 11'26" | +24:08 | ||
14. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:02:36 | 11'49" | +26:07 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:02:57 | 11'53" | +26:28 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:05:44 | 12'24" | +29:15 | ||
17. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:07:45 | 12'47" | +31:16 | ||
18. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:09:13 | 13'04" | +32:44 | ||
19. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:12:31 | 13'41" | +36:02 | ||
20. | Philippe DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:12:47 | 13'44" | +36:18 | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:09 | 13'48" | +36:40 | ||
22. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:14:29 | 14'03" | +38:00 | ||
23. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H60 | OLV Eifel | 1:23:09 | 15'41" | +46:40 | ||
24. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:24:26 | 15'56" | +47:57 | ||
25. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:35:37 | 18'02" | +59:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3800m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 46:35 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 46:56 | 12'21" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Félix SIX | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 47:56 | 12'37" | +1:21 | ||
4. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 51:36 | 13'35" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:00:27 | 15'54" | +13:52 | ||
6. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:02:44 | 16'31" | +16:09 | ||
7. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:03:06 | 16'36" | +16:31 | ||
8. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:17:37 | 20'26" | +31:02 | ||
9. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:27:42 | 23'05" | +41:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge long 5500m 85m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:27:12 | 15'51" | |||
2. | Pol GILLET | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 1:28:31 | 16'06" | +1:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3300m 80m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:15:29 | 22'52" | |||
2. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:32:04 | 27'54" | +16:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4700m 85m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves MUYTERS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 43:13 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Adam MESZAROS | HUN | H35 | Indiv. | 45:12 | 9'37" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Maxime LAMBERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 50:22 | 10'43" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:29 | 12'39" | +16:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m 65m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 37:46 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Gilles COLINET | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:06:54 | 22'18" | +29:08 | ||
3. | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:17:42 | 25'54" | +39:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2500m 55m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léon DEBACKER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 38:39 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Alain DE BACKER | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 38:44 | 15'30" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Jules DEBACKER | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 41:03 | 16'25" | +2:24 | ||
Top |