Championnat de ligue de Longue distance
Forêt de Montmorency (95) 12.3.2023
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 14.03.2023 21:48:57
Contact/Remarks:
matthieu.rodier@gmail.com
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Op.Violet
Op.Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D10
2200m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Clarisse ACQUAVIVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
38:22
17'26"
3.
Agathe ACQUAVIVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
42:27
19'18"
Top
D14
3900m
45m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Sélène KUZU--LAGARDE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:09:45
17'53"
Top
D16
5400m
140m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Amandine SIBIRIL
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:08:11
12'38"
4.
Adélie FAVREL
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:18:22
14'31"
Top
D21
9200m
210m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marion VALETTE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:39:28
10'49"
5.
Lolita LAURENT
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:51:54
12'10"
6.
Delphine CHAMBIRON
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:30:08
16'19"
Top
D35
6800m
180m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chloris LELONG
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:38:52
23'22"
Top
D45
6800m
180m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Cecilia DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:43:18
15'11"
Top
D50
5300m
135m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mélanie VERET
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:37:24
18'23"
Top
D60
4600m
40m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
55:05
11'58"
Top
H12
2800m
35m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Finn BELLENDIR
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
38:20
13'41"
Top
H14
4500m
45m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Théo CHARLES-BRAY
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
37:44
8'23"
9.
Antonin ACQUAVIVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:03:56
14'12"
Top
H16
6600m
140m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Arthur TOMKINSON
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:02:04
9'24"
16.
Dylan LUO
CHN
7512IF RO'Paris
1:20:25
12'11"
17.
Sacha DAVID
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:33
13'07"
Top
H21
11700m
245m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Anthony THEMINES
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:30:52
7'46"
6.
Benjamin BOUILLIE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:34:53
8'07"
Top
H35
9200m
210m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:18:42
8'33"
2.
Thomas LAURENT
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:36:01
10'26"
Top
H40
8800m
200m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:12:44
8'16"
9.
Francesco AVVISATI
ITA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:17:36
8'49"
10.
Kevin MENARD
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:46
9'52"
Top
H45
8800m
200m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Nicolas ROUSSEAUX
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:24:01
9'33"
NCL
Djamel REZ
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
H50
8800m
200m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Blaise LECHEVALIER
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:36:55
11'01"
20.
Stéphane DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:51:42
12'42"
Top
H55
6800m
180m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:32:00
13'32"
Top
H60
5300m
135m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Frederic FISCHER
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:14
12'41"
Top
H65
5300m
135m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:10:28
13'18"
Top
Op.Orange
6600m
140m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Caroline CADOT
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:45:25
15'58"
6.
Marianne ACQUAVIVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:02:15
18'31"
NCL
Jean-Thomas ACQUAVIVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Jordy OUTREBON
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
Op.Jaune
4500m
45m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre LASSAU
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
54:35
12'08"
3.
Vanessa BELLENDIR
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:16:21
16'58"
8.
Miya HOANG
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:28:38
19'42"
9.
Olivier PARADIS
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:33:20
20'44"
NCL
Anne-Sophie SOUCANYE DE LANDEVOISIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
54
7512IF RO'Paris
41
7716IF BALISE 77
31
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
27
9105IF COLE
26
9404IF AS IGN
20
9502IF ACBeauchamp
11
Pass' Compet
10
Pass'Découverte Compétition
9
7709IF USM/CO
6
9211IF DSA
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
9510IF ROC
5
2517BF OTB
4
6008HF NOYON CO
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
7605NM COBS
2
9209IF Raid-Up
2
3502BR CRCO
1
5909HF CapOnord
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 270