TRAIL RUN CALDO FITNESS - ETAPA ATALAIA (Geral) | ||
Last updated: 16.04.2023 15:24:05 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br |
6 KM SOLO FEMININO 6500m 92m (114) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Maria Daniele | 166 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 38:33 | 5'56" | ||
10. | Marlene Alexandre | 240 | BRA | 6K/F60 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 41:31 | 6'23" | ||
17. | Ana Paula | 198 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 45:16 | 6'58" | ||
30. | Lucimar Amâncio | 168 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 48:19 | 7'26" | ||
36. | Vanessa Ambrosio | 149 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 49:32 | 7'37" | ||
76. | Ana Lúcia | 199 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:07:18 | 10'21" | ||
NT | Josenilda Maria | 167 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | ||||
Top | |||||||||
6 KM SOLO MASCULINO 6500m 92m (87) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Edvaldo Borges | 256 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 28:15 | 4'21" | ||
5. | Rodrigo Nascimento | 258 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 28:43 | 4'25" | ||
8. | Ivanildo De Lima | 92 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 30:50 | 4'45" | ||
13. | Hélio José Correia | 282 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 31:44 | 4'53" | ||
18. | José Joaquím | 286 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 32:35 | 5'01" | ||
25. | José Roberto | 307 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 33:56 | 5'13" | ||
28. | Jose Emerson | 284 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 34:53 | 5'22" | ||
31. | Genivaldo Martins | 308 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 36:36 | 5'38" | ||
43. | Jeilson Silva | 317 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 38:20 | 5'54" | ||
62. | José Wemerson | 281 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 45:33 | 7'00" | ||
77. | Ezequiel | 285 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 52:51 | 8'08" | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 KM DUPLA MISTA 6500m 92m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Elisama / Sandoval | 126 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 50:25 | 7'45" | ||
Top | |||||||||
12 KM SOLO FEMININO 11200m 220m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Widja | 56 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:11:56 | 6'25" | ||
5. | Rosa Amaro | 57 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:12:58 | 6'31" | ||
9. | Vanilla | 51 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:27:49 | 7'50" | ||
12. | Eliudes | 58 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:35:08 | 8'30" | ||
17. | Rute | 67 | BRA | 12K/F60 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:56:17 | 10'23" | ||
Top | |||||||||
12 KM SOLO MASCULINO 11200m 220m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | José Roberto | 85 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 57:34 | 5'08" | ||
6. | PAULINHO | 50 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 59:27 | 5'18" | ||
10. | João Batista | 89 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:01:29 | 5'29" | ||
32. | Claudevan Macedo D | 93 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:35:08 | 8'30" | ||
Top |