BK sprint | ||
Last updated: 14.05.2023 22:48:44 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-12 1330m 20m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 20:11 | 15'11" | |||
2. | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:44 | 23'52" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 53:59 | 40'35" | +33:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 1690m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 18:10 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:42 | 13'26" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Olga GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | Altaïr Orientation | 24:12 | 14'19" | +6:02 | ||
NCL | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2050m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:58 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 31:52 | 15'33" | +6:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2210m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 21:30 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:07 | 10'00" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 26:15 | 11'53" | +4:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2290m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 32:13 | 14'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 2760m 70m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 23:01 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 23:06 | 8'22" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | CO Liège | 23:08 | 8'23" | +0:07 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 23:11 | 8'24" | +0:10 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:32 | 8'53" | +1:31 | ||
6. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:05 | 9'05" | +2:04 | ||
7. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 25:32 | 9'15" | +2:31 | ||
8. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:30 | 9'36" | +3:29 | ||
9. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 26:37 | 9'39" | +3:36 | ||
10. | Isabeau LENAERTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:54 | 9'45" | +3:53 | ||
11. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 38:21 | 13'54" | +15:20 | ||
12. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:17 | 14'14" | +16:16 | ||
13. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:43 | 16'12" | +21:42 | ||
14. | Julie FRANSSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:16 | 17'29" | +25:15 | ||
15. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:06 | 28'40" | +56:05 | ||
-- | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | CO Liège | 26:19 | 9'32" | +3:18 | ||
-- | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 32:42 | 11'51" | +9:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 2290m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 41:38 | 18'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2210m 55m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 18:56 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 21:58 | 9'56" | +3:02 | ||
Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 21:58 | 9'56" | +3:02 | |||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:28 | 10'37" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 24:07 | 10'55" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 24:28 | 11'04" | +5:32 | ||
7. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:39 | 12'31" | +8:43 | ||
8. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 28:09 | 12'44" | +9:13 | ||
9. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr Orientation | 28:31 | 12'54" | +9:35 | ||
-- | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 23:08 | 10'28" | +4:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2050m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 19:43 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 22:09 | 10'48" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:58 | 12'11" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 27:46 | 13'33" | +8:03 | ||
5. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 28:33 | 13'56" | +8:50 | ||
6. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:56 | 15'05" | +11:13 | ||
7. | Yolanda SEVA SEVILLA | ESP | Altaïr Orientation | 34:56 | 17'02" | +15:13 | ||
8. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | TROL | 45:41 | 22'17" | +25:58 | ||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 1940m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 26:20 | 13'34" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:42 | 14'17" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 28:11 | 14'32" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:36 | 18'21" | +9:16 | ||
5. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:04 | 18'35" | +9:44 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 41:20 | 21'18" | +15:00 | ||
7. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 48:56 | 25'13" | +22:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 1940m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 24:56 | 12'51" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 25:58 | 13'23" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 27:04 | 13'57" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 27:55 | 14'23" | +2:59 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 28:37 | 14'45" | +3:41 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 34:42 | 17'53" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:08:37 | 35'22" | +43:41 | ||
NCL | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 1690m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 16:36 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:09 | 13'42" | +6:33 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 23:49 | 14'06" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 24:26 | 14'27" | +7:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 1690m 40m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 20:36 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 21:58 | 13'00" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 23:16 | 13'46" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:52 | 15'54" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:18 | 16'09" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 38:53 | 23'00" | +18:17 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1440m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 20:36 | 14'18" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:50 | 15'51" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 24:01 | 16'41" | +3:25 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 28:44 | 19'57" | +8:08 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:38 | 20'35" | +9:02 | ||
-- | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 21:28 | 14'54" | +0:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1440m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 41:21 | 28'43" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:31 | 30'55" | +3:10 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D80 1440m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 31:55 | 22'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1050m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 14:03 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 15:12 | 14'29" | +1:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1330m 20m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 15:08 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 17:38 | 13'15" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 19:00 | 14'17" | +3:52 | ||
4. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:17 | 16'45" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Hannes COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 23:43 | 17'50" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | TROL | 25:09 | 18'55" | +10:01 | ||
7. | Santiago GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | Altaïr Orientation | 37:53 | 28'29" | +22:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 1800m 40m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 16:03 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 16:40 | 9'16" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 17:00 | 9'27" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 17:11 | 9'33" | +1:08 | ||
5. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 17:54 | 9'57" | +1:51 | ||
6. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 19:38 | 10'54" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 21:44 | 12'04" | +5:41 | ||
8. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:42 | 15'23" | +11:39 | ||
NCL | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2360m 60m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 17:18 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | LOST | 17:42 | 7'30" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:29 | 7'50" | +1:11 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:12 | 8'34" | +2:54 | ||
5. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 20:39 | 8'45" | +3:21 | ||
6. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 20:45 | 8'48" | +3:27 | ||
7. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:23 | 9'29" | +5:05 | ||
8. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 23:36 | 10'00" | +6:18 | ||
9. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:18 | 11'59" | +11:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2290m 45m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathias VAN LOON | BEL | TROL | 30:15 | 13'13" | |||
2. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:24 | 14'09" | +2:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3080m 60m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:03 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:15 | 6'34" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 20:19 | 6'36" | +0:16 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 21:05 | 6'51" | +1:02 | ||
5. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:09 | 6'52" | +1:06 | ||
6. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 21:27 | 6'58" | +1:24 | ||
7. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:37 | 7'01" | +1:34 | ||
8. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 22:18 | 7'14" | +2:15 | ||
9. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | CO Liège | 23:12 | 7'32" | +3:09 | ||
10. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 23:15 | 7'33" | +3:12 | ||
11. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:55 | 7'46" | +3:52 | ||
12. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 24:13 | 7'52" | +4:10 | ||
13. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:38 | 8'00" | +4:35 | ||
14. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:58 | 8'06" | +4:55 | ||
15. | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | 24:59 | 8'07" | +4:56 | ||
16. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | Omega | 25:15 | 8'12" | +5:12 | ||
17. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:05 | 8'48" | +7:02 | ||
18. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:25 | 9'33" | +9:22 | ||
19. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 32:18 | 10'29" | +12:15 | ||
20. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 32:36 | 10'35" | +12:33 | ||
21. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 38:37 | 12'32" | +18:34 | ||
-- | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 34:28 | 11'11" | +14:25 | ||
NCL | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | François DE RADIGUES | BEL | LOST | |||||
NCL | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Gust LOWETTE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Wouter LAMMENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 2760m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:07 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:05 | 10'32" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 29:08 | 10'33" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 33:22 | 12'05" | +6:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 2760m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:14 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:06 | 8'44" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:09 | 8'45" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | CO Liège | 26:22 | 9'33" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 28:24 | 10'17" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 36:48 | 13'20" | +14:34 | ||
-- | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 30:06 | 10'54" | +7:52 | ||
-- | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | CO Liège | 32:44 | 11'52" | +10:30 | ||
NCL | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2590m 65m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 17:39 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 19:51 | 7'40" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | OLV Eifel | 19:53 | 7'41" | +2:14 | ||
Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 19:53 | 7'41" | +2:14 | |||
5. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 20:00 | 7'43" | +2:21 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 20:40 | 7'59" | +3:01 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:10 | 8'10" | +3:31 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 21:39 | 8'22" | +4:00 | ||
9. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 22:39 | 8'45" | +5:00 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 23:11 | 8'57" | +5:32 | ||
11. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 23:32 | 9'05" | +5:53 | ||
12. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 24:04 | 9'18" | +6:25 | ||
13. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | Altaïr Orientation | 25:02 | 9'40" | +7:23 | ||
14. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 25:51 | 9'59" | +8:12 | ||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2290m 45m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 19:13 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:18 | 8'26" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:21 | 9'19" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 21:36 | 9'26" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:44 | 9'56" | +3:31 | ||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:48 | 9'57" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 23:18 | 10'10" | +4:05 | ||
8. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 23:30 | 10'16" | +4:17 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 24:11 | 10'34" | +4:58 | ||
10. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:43 | 11'14" | +6:30 | ||
11. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr Orientation | 26:54 | 11'45" | +7:41 | ||
12. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 28:01 | 12'14" | +8:48 | ||
13. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 29:01 | 12'40" | +9:48 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 29:14 | 12'46" | +10:01 | ||
15. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | CO Liège | 29:39 | 12'57" | +10:26 | ||
16. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:04 | 16'11" | +17:51 | ||
-- | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 21:19 | 9'19" | +2:06 | ||
-- | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 28:05 | 12'16" | +8:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2360m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | OLV Eifel | 18:49 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 18:50 | 7'59" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 19:15 | 8'09" | +0:26 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 21:28 | 9'06" | +2:39 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 22:05 | 9'21" | +3:16 | ||
6. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 22:21 | 9'28" | +3:32 | ||
7. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 22:38 | 9'35" | +3:49 | ||
8. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 22:59 | 9'44" | +4:10 | ||
9. | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | CO Liège | 23:09 | 9'49" | +4:20 | ||
10. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | TROL | 23:22 | 9'54" | +4:33 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 24:22 | 10'19" | +5:33 | ||
12. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 24:26 | 10'21" | +5:37 | ||
13. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 25:56 | 10'59" | +7:07 | ||
14. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 29:51 | 12'39" | +11:02 | ||
15. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:03 | 13'09" | +12:14 | ||
16. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:29 | 13'46" | +13:40 | ||
17. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:40 | 15'32" | +17:51 | ||
18. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 38:09 | 16'10" | +19:20 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2050m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 18:13 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:26 | 9'29" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 20:19 | 9'55" | +2:06 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 22:37 | 11'02" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | SUD O LUX | 25:36 | 12'29" | +7:23 | ||
6. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 26:11 | 12'46" | +7:58 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 26:33 | 12'57" | +8:20 | ||
8. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 30:47 | 15'01" | +12:34 | ||
9. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 31:39 | 15'26" | +13:26 | ||
10. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 34:42 | 16'56" | +16:29 | ||
NCL | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 1940m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 21:32 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 21:39 | 11'10" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 22:33 | 11'37" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 24:34 | 12'40" | +3:02 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 25:50 | 13'19" | +4:18 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:45 | 13'47" | +5:13 | ||
7. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | Omega | 34:35 | 17'50" | +13:03 | ||
8. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 47:02 | 24'15" | +25:30 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 48:44 | 25'07" | +27:12 | ||
-- | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 25:08 | 12'57" | +3:36 | ||
NCL | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 1800m 40m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 18:28 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 19:12 | 10'40" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:25 | 10'47" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 20:00 | 11'07" | +1:32 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 21:26 | 11'54" | +2:58 | ||
6. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 21:43 | 12'04" | +3:15 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 21:48 | 12'07" | +3:20 | ||
8. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 21:59 | 12'13" | +3:31 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 22:00 | 12'13" | +3:32 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 22:02 | 12'14" | +3:34 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 22:25 | 12'27" | +3:57 | ||
12. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 22:30 | 12'30" | +4:02 | ||
13. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:57 | 12'45" | +4:29 | ||
14. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 23:52 | 13'16" | +5:24 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 24:13 | 13'27" | +5:45 | ||
16. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:36 | 14'13" | +7:08 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 30:27 | 16'55" | +11:59 | ||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 1690m 40m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 17:19 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 23:59 | 14'11" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 24:45 | 14'39" | +7:26 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 26:15 | 15'32" | +8:56 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:34 | 16'54" | +11:15 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:35 | 17'30" | +12:16 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:06 | 17'49" | +12:47 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:25 | 18'35" | +14:06 | ||
9. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 32:14 | 19'04" | +14:55 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 36:05 | 21'21" | +18:46 | ||
-- | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 20:09 | 11'55" | +2:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1440m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:17 | 16'52" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 30:07 | 20'55" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 33:50 | 23'30" | +9:33 | ||
NCL | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1440m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 31:11 | 21'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H90 1440m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 49:32 | 34'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2680m 90m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:41 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 27:20 | 10'12" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 31:16 | 11'40" | +6:35 | ||
4. | Uchelly Daniella PHILTJENS | Indiv. | 33:24 | 12'28" | +8:43 | |||
5. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | LSF PT (Estonia) | 37:57 | 14'10" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Tijl CHRISTIAENSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:11 | 14'37" | +14:30 | ||
7. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:56 | 16'46" | +20:15 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 55:02 | 20'32" | +30:21 | ||
9. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:06 | 20'56" | +31:25 | ||
10. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:45 | 26'02" | +45:04 | ||
11. | Sabrina PALM | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:29 | 26'40" | +46:48 | ||
12. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:45 | 33'07" | +1:04:04 | ||
NCL | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |