LOS 2023-04 | ||
Last updated: 20.05.2023 13:17:36 |
D:01 4660m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 42:57 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Eva PUNTER | BEL | D21 | Omega | 50:33 | 10'51" | +7:36 | ||
3. | Uchelly PHILTJENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 50:35 | 10'51" | +7:38 | ||
4. | Natalja GERREKENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 51:50 | 11'07" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:52 | 12'25" | +14:55 | ||
6. | Lotte DE MOL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 58:55 | 12'39" | +15:58 | ||
7. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:01:07 | 13'07" | +18:10 | ||
8. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:04:13 | 13'47" | +21:16 | ||
9. | Lotte CAUWENBERG | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:07:50 | 14'33" | +24:53 | ||
10. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:28:46 | 19'03" | +45:49 | ||
11. | Leen STREMERCH | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:29:50 | 19'17" | +46:53 | ||
NCL | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Inneke LAMBERT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Leen SAMMELS | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Veronika JERCIC | CRO | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3030m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inneke LAMBERT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 26:37 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 30:11 | 9'58" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 31:46 | 10'29" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 33:11 | 10'57" | +6:34 | ||
5. | Kristel AZIJN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 33:38 | 11'06" | +7:01 | ||
6. | Margot APPELTANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 38:48 | 12'48" | +12:11 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 41:14 | 13'37" | +14:37 | ||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 43:28 | 14'21" | +16:51 | ||
9. | Katrien FLAMENT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 45:05 | 14'53" | +18:28 | ||
10. | Clara COX | BEL | D45 | Omega | 46:16 | 15'16" | +19:39 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 46:28 | 15'20" | +19:51 | ||
12. | Nore ARNOUT | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 47:21 | 15'38" | +20:44 | ||
13. | Anne BOECKX | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 49:11 | 16'14" | +22:34 | ||
14. | Milena ADAMKOVA SEGARD | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 51:48 | 17'06" | +25:11 | ||
15. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:00:58 | 20'07" | +34:21 | ||
16. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:02:54 | 20'46" | +36:17 | ||
17. | Stella BOECKX | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 21'29" | +38:29 | ||
18. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:09:02 | 22'47" | +42:25 | ||
19. | Rebecca SIENAERT | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:11:17 | 23'32" | +44:40 | ||
20. | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 1:15:26 | 24'54" | +48:49 | ||
Selime MEHMED | TUR | D21 | Indiv. | 1:15:26 | 24'54" | +48:49 | |||
22. | Anne FELSBERG | GER | D21 | Indiv. | 1:15:27 | 24'54" | +48:50 | ||
23. | Jasmine VERHEYE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:15:40 | 24'58" | +49:03 | ||
24. | Alice VERHEYE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:15:55 | 25'03" | +49:18 | ||
25. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D80 | Omega | 1:34:02 | 31'02" | +1:07:25 | ||
26. | Lauren TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:40:11 | 33'04" | +1:13:34 | ||
27. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:40:18 | 33'06" | +1:13:41 | ||
NCL | Anoe CABIE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4660m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 30:40 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 30:46 | 6'36" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 32:23 | 6'57" | +1:43 | ||
4. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 32:53 | 7'03" | +2:13 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 33:44 | 7'14" | +3:04 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 33:49 | 7'15" | +3:09 | ||
7. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:56 | 7'17" | +3:16 | ||
8. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 34:10 | 7'20" | +3:30 | ||
9. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 35:02 | 7'31" | +4:22 | ||
10. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 35:10 | 7'33" | +4:30 | ||
11. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 35:21 | 7'35" | +4:41 | ||
12. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 35:22 | 7'35" | +4:42 | ||
13. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 36:26 | 7'49" | +5:46 | ||
14. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 36:35 | 7'51" | +5:55 | ||
15. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 36:48 | 7'54" | +6:08 | ||
16. | Solowiej STANISLAW | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 37:15 | 8'00" | +6:35 | ||
17. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 38:06 | 8'11" | +7:26 | ||
18. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 40:01 | 8'35" | +9:21 | ||
19. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 41:43 | 8'57" | +11:03 | ||
20. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 42:19 | 9'05" | +11:39 | ||
21. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 42:25 | 9'06" | +11:45 | ||
22. | Wout DUERINCKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 42:27 | 9'07" | +11:47 | ||
23. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 42:28 | 9'07" | +11:48 | ||
24. | Werner JACOBS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 46:09 | 9'54" | +15:29 | ||
25. | Jasper RENTERGHEM | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 46:33 | 9'59" | +15:53 | ||
26. | Michael KELCHTERMANS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 46:34 | 10'00" | +15:54 | ||
27. | Arne VAN BAELEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 46:35 | 10'00" | +15:55 | ||
28. | Simon VAN EYNDHOVEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 46:40 | 10'01" | +16:00 | ||
29. | Erwin MEURRENS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 47:47 | 10'15" | +17:07 | ||
30. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 48:36 | 10'26" | +17:56 | ||
31. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 49:29 | 10'37" | +18:49 | ||
32. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 49:51 | 10'42" | +19:11 | ||
33. | Kurt DUERINCKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 51:27 | 11'02" | +20:47 | ||
34. | Filip ANACHKIN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 51:48 | 11'07" | +21:08 | ||
35. | Jesse BUYSSE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 51:57 | 11'09" | +21:17 | ||
36. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:04 | 11'10" | +21:24 | ||
37. | Dirk JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 53:31 | 11'29" | +22:51 | ||
38. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 54:35 | 11'43" | +23:55 | ||
39. | Fabio BACCHINI | ITA | H21 | Omega | 55:24 | 11'53" | +24:44 | ||
40. | Frank VAN ROOST | BEL | H65 | Omega | 58:30 | 12'33" | +27:50 | ||
41. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 59:49 | 12'50" | +29:09 | ||
42. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:00:04 | 12'53" | +29:24 | ||
43. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:02:06 | 13'20" | +31:26 | ||
44. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:03:11 | 13'34" | +32:31 | ||
45. | Tijl CHRISTIAENSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:04:14 | 13'47" | +33:34 | ||
46. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:05:11 | 13'59" | +34:31 | ||
47. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:22:53 | 17'47" | +52:13 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Robin VAN HOECK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sander PRENEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sarah RENIERS | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3030m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Werner JACOBS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 23:15 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Mathijs GEERTS DANAU | H21 | Indiv. | 24:50 | 8'12" | +1:35 | |||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 28:32 | 9'25" | +5:17 | ||
4. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 30:50 | 10'11" | +7:35 | ||
5. | Jo LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 33:37 | 11'06" | +10:22 | ||
6. | Maxime LOGIST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 35:10 | 11'36" | +11:55 | ||
7. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 36:06 | 11'55" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Fatih YILMAZ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 40:35 | 13'24" | +17:20 | ||
9. | Joel RIFON | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 45:10 | 14'54" | +21:55 | ||
10. | Sander ARNOUT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 47:16 | 15'36" | +24:01 | ||
11. | Elias SEGARD | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 51:54 | 17'08" | +28:39 | ||
12. | Pepijn RENTERGHEM | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 52:08 | 17'12" | +28:53 | ||
13. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 20'11" | +37:53 | ||
NCL | Daan TROUBLEYN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | |||||
Top |