38º CAMORFA
22.5.2023 - 26.5.2023
Comissão Desportiva Militar do Brasil
Last updated: 26.05.2023 12:53:39
Masc Longo
Fem Médio
Masc Médio
Fem Longo
1
2
3
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
Masc Longo
(12)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
1.
2ºsgt Douglas Da Silva Schmitz (eb)
204
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:32:03
1:36:50
(1)
1:27:41
(1)
1:27:32
(1)
2.
Sd Emanuel Da Silva Ferreira (eb)
202
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:59:46
1:40:32
(2)
1:40:58
(2)
1:38:16
(2)
3.
2ºsg-Fn-If Fábio Kuczkoski (mb)
104
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
5:08:56
1:46:57
(5)
1:42:34
(5)
1:39:25
(3)
4.
Cb-Fn-If João Gabriel Barbosa Martins (mb)
102
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
5:24:45
1:46:51
(4)
1:49:44
(6)
1:48:10
(6)
5.
3s Diego Blach Vieira (fab)
303
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
5:26:01
1:41:32
(3)
1:42:31
(3)
2:01:58
(9)
6.
3ºsgt Leandro Junior Nascimento (eb)
203
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
5:34:04
1:56:42
(6)
1:50:52
(7)
1:46:30
(5)
7.
3ºsg-Rm2-Ep Jorge Montenegro (mb)
103
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
5:41:47
2:07:59
(8)
1:42:32
(4)
1:51:16
(7)
8.
Asp Of Tiago Baumgart (eb)
201
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
5:43:41
2:01:30
(7)
1:55:46
(8)
1:46:25
(4)
9.
2ºten Int Renato Antônio Ferreira (fab)
302
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
6:40:22
2:11:26
(9)
2:27:21
(10)
2:01:35
(8)
10.
2s Gean Carlos Soares Silveira (fab)
304
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
7:23:30
2:16:05
(10)
2:26:01
(9)
2:41:24
(11)
11.
Sd-Fn Caio Ventura Dos Santos (mb)
101
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
8:23:01
2:43:31
(11)
2:51:05
(12)
2:48:25
(12)
NCL
Cap Esp Aer Sva Sílvio Alexandre Abreu Da Silva (fab)
301
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
NCL
2:36:30
(11)
2:20:04
(10)
Top
Fem Médio
(9)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
1.
3ºsg-Ml Esther Moreira Marnet (mb)
115
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:17:46
0:42:45
(6)
0:45:11
(3)
0:49:50
(1)
2.
3ºsg-Rm2-Ep Maisa Franco Szczypior (mb)
116
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:23:13
0:33:21
(1)
0:38:41
(1)
1:11:11
(5)
3.
3ºsgt Juliane Heinrichs Peres (eb)
216
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:24:50
0:41:11
(4)
0:49:31
(5)
0:54:08
(2)
4.
3ºsgt Flavia Monica Da Silva Mendes (eb)
215
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:43:33
0:39:57
(3)
0:44:38
(2)
1:18:58
(6)
5.
Ten Camila Luisa Daronco (fab)
314
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
2:50:45
0:42:07
(5)
0:48:49
(4)
1:19:49
(7)
6.
3ºsgt Mariana Wonhnrath Boldrin (eb)
214
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:51:27
0:38:19
(2)
1:04:01
(7)
1:09:07
(4)
7.
3s Ellen Caroline De Souza (fab)
315
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:02:13
1:01:28
(7)
0:56:30
(6)
1:04:15
(3)
8.
Cb-Cl Jéssica Busquet De Souza (mb)
114
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
4:30:48
1:04:15
(8)
1:13:20
(8)
2:13:13
(9)
9.
3s Fernanda Maria Gabriel (fab)
316
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
4:38:01
1:10:27
(9)
1:46:13
(9)
1:41:21
(8)
Top
Masc Médio
(12)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
1.
2ºsgt Flademir Rodinei Groos (eb)
208
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:09:40
0:38:09
(2)
0:45:29
(2)
0:46:02
(1)
2.
2ºsgt Claudinei Nitsch (eb)
207
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:10:24
0:37:36
(1)
0:44:35
(1)
0:48:13
(2)
3.
3ºsgt Ariel Quim De Almeida (eb)
205
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:25:04
0:45:52
(4)
0:46:41
(3)
0:52:31
(3)
4.
3ºsgt Jean Pretto (eb)
206
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
2:27:11
0:46:14
(5)
0:47:14
(4)
0:53:43
(6)
5.
3ºsg-Fn-Mo Tiago Cunha Souza (mb)
108
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:33:09
0:48:37
(7)
0:49:23
(6)
0:55:09
(7)
6.
1ºten Int Gilnei Kraftzuk (fab)
305
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
2:33:17
0:51:19
(8)
0:48:31
(5)
0:53:27
(5)
7.
1ºten Alexandre Castro Mota (fab)
306
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
2:40:34
0:46:57
(6)
0:52:20
(7)
1:01:17
(9)
8.
3ºsg-Ml Pablo Augusto Gonçalves (mb)
106
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:46:33
1:00:13
(9)
0:53:17
(8)
0:53:03
(4)
9.
Cb-Rm2-Ep Felipe Martins De Campos Silva (mb)
107
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
2:46:54
0:45:10
(3)
1:04:15
(11)
0:57:29
(8)
10.
So Smu Ueverson Dionísio Da Silva (fab)
307
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:15:42
1:03:20
(10)
0:53:32
(9)
1:18:50
(11)
11.
So Qta Josivan Juan De Oliveira (fab)
308
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
3:27:44
1:08:33
(11)
1:14:36
(12)
1:04:35
(10)
12.
Sd-Fn William Pereira De S. Santos (mb)
105
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
4:30:19
1:55:08
(12)
0:56:02
(10)
1:39:09
(12)
Top
Fem Longo
(8)
[H:]M:S
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
1.
3ºsg-Rm2-Ep Mariana Amadigi Ostetto (mb)
111
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
4:14:13
1:32:47
(3)
1:09:31
(1)
1:31:55
(3)
2.
3ºsgt Isabella Resende De Carvalho (eb)
212
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:27:03
1:28:25
(2)
1:33:07
(6)
1:25:31
(2)
3.
3ºsgt Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves (eb)
213
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
4:31:51
1:26:39
(1)
1:11:32
(2)
1:53:40
(6)
4.
1s Bct Juliane Valéria De Carvalho Mendonça (fab)
312
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
4:50:09
1:51:56
(5)
1:18:48
(3)
1:39:25
(5)
5.
Asp Of Bianca L. Nogueira Da Silva (eb)
211
BRA
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
5:34:53
1:46:42
(4)
1:21:56
(4)
2:26:15
(8)
6.
Ten Cel Int Gennhsa Penha Sobreira (fab)
311
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
5:59:00
2:13:02
(6)
2:08:39
(8)
1:37:19
(4)
7.
3s Sai Hyanca Da Silva Gomes (fab)
313
BRA
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
6:15:53
2:35:19
(7)
1:39:32
(7)
2:01:02
(7)
NCL
3ºsg-Rm2-Ep Sirlana Rodrigues Medina (mb)
112
BRA
MARINHA DO BRASIL
NCL
1:24:21
(5)
1:23:09
(1)
Top
Total
EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO
14
FORÇA AÉREA BRASILEIRA
14
MARINHA DO BRASIL
13
Total: 41