Championnat de Ligue de MD | ||
Last updated: 05.02.2024 22:19:35 |
D14 1900m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Manon DUBOIS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 37:44 | 19'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 4100m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Enora KURTZ | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:12:42 | 17'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4600m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Sandra BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 55:27 | 12'03" | |||
7. | Nathalie FEIGNIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 59:19 | 12'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Florence BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:01:08 | 14'55" | |||
7. | Isabelle LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:23:10 | 20'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Judith ELVER | CAN | 9105IF COLE | 1:18:32 | 19'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m 45m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 48:40 | 14'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m 45m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Odile HERVE-JOUSSE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:02:32 | 18'24" | |||
5. | Sylvie BOUCHE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:06:15 | 19'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 1900m 10m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gabriel BRAULT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 25:29 | 13'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 2300m 35m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tilio HOULET-CASTERA | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 25:07 | 10'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 3600m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Leo BRAULT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 37:49 | 10'30" | |||
5. | Amaury BARBIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 38:26 | 10'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 4700m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Matthéo DUBOIS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 41:23 | 8'48" | |||
6. | Malo COLLET-HAGLUND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:31:41 | 19'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 5500m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Damien TALVAS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:07:27 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5500m 50m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 45:15 | 8'14" | |||
NCL | Eric FEIGNIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4700m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lionel BRAULT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 40:48 | 8'41" | |||
11. | Cyril TALVAS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:01:02 | 12'59" | |||
13. | Johan KURTZ | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:11:05 | 15'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4300m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | François LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 48:45 | 11'20" | |||
NCL | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4300m 50m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bruno LEJEUNE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 43:05 | 10'01" | |||
7. | Alain ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 53:11 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Op.Violet 4600m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Loann PEUREY | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 34:47 | 7'34" | |||
Top |