Régionale 16 et 17 mars 2024 - Régionale 16 mars 2024 - Régionale MD
Vert (40) 16.3.2024
SMCO
Last updated: 16.03.2024 17:51:37
Résultats provisoires MD à VERT
D:JALONNE
D:VERT
D:BLEU
D:JAUNE
D:ORANGE
D:VIOLETC
D:VIOLETXL
D:VIOLETL
D:VIOLETM
D:POSEF
H:JALONNE
H:VERT
H:BLEU
H:JAUNE
H:ORANGE
H:VIOLETC
H:VIOLETXL
H:VIOLETL
H:VIOLETM
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
OT
hors délai
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D:JALONNE
2230m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ona JORDAN
FRA
D10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
32:33
14'36"
Top
D:VERT
2150m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léna BEAUGRAND SORIN
FRA
D10
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:01
6'59"
2.
Elise DAL CORSO
FRA
D12
4705NA N.O.R.D.
23:24
10'53"
+8:23
3.
Léa DAL CORSO
FRA
D12
4705NA N.O.R.D.
24:10
11'14"
+9:09
Top
D:BLEU
2880m
10m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maëlle BONNIN
FRA
D12
3318NA ASM CO
32:57
11'26"
2.
Mély ELLISSECHE
FRA
D12
4012NA B.R.O.S
32:59
11'27"
+0:02
3.
Margaux LOUBERY
FRA
D14
4013NA SMCO
1:05:44
22'49"
+32:47
--
Jocelyne COQ
FRA
D55
4705NA N.O.R.D.
44:43
15'32"
+11:46
Top
D:JAUNE
3150m
20m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marine JOUANILLOU
FRA
D14
3108OC Absolu'O
33:59
10'47"
2.
Charline POULAIN
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
36:23
11'33"
+2:24
3.
Mélissa BONNIN
FRA
D14
3318NA ASM CO
43:17
13'44"
+9:18
4.
Virginie BIGAUD
FRA
D40
3318NA ASM CO
46:56
14'54"
+12:57
5.
Maëlle CABOCHE
FRA
D14
6408NA COOL
48:59
15'33"
+15:00
6.
Mélina LANAU
FRA
D21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
52:13
16'35"
+18:14
7.
Karolina DAL CORSO
FRA
D40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
59:19
18'50"
+25:20
8.
Lucie PESANDO-DOGUET
FRA
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:04:32
20'29"
+30:33
9.
Celine COUTY
FRA
D45
4013NA SMCO
1:06:06
20'59"
+32:07
10.
Lucile SUISSE
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:11:00
22'32"
+37:01
11.
Annie CLAVE
FRA
D70
4013NA SMCO
1:50:51
35'11"
+1:16:52
NCL
Amélie GAUVIN
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
NCL
Caroline MARCHEGAY
FRA
D40
3319NA SMOG
Top
D:ORANGE
3870m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathalie DIEZ
FRA
D55
3204OC CARTO 32
1:10:48
18'18"
Top
D:VIOLETC
3240m
20m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Line ROIRAND
FRA
D65
4010NA BONO
38:40
11'56"
2.
Christine LHOMME
FRA
D55
8105OC BOA Albi
41:43
12'53"
+3:03
3.
Patricia LANGLOIS
FRA
D65
1705NA CMO
44:49
13'50"
+6:09
4.
Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN
FRA
D55
4705NA N.O.R.D.
52:36
16'14"
+13:56
5.
Céline PIZZOLATO
FRA
D35
3319NA SMOG
52:54
16'20"
+14:14
6.
Monique DUBROCA
FRA
D75
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
54:30
16'49"
+15:50
7.
Kiara LOSTEC DESPLATS
FRA
D18
3318NA ASM CO
55:00
16'59"
+16:20
8.
Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY
FRA
D65
3318NA ASM CO
56:28
17'26"
+17:48
9.
Gaelle TOUYA
FRA
D45
4013NA SMCO
1:00:33
18'41"
+21:53
10.
Dominique CAZALA
FRA
D65
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:02:02
19'09"
+23:22
11.
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
D55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:06:11
20'26"
+27:31
12.
Odile PINOL
FRA
D45
3319NA SMOG
1:06:45
20'36"
+28:05
13.
Isabelle BAURY
FRA
D55
1601NA COF
1:09:32
21'28"
+30:52
14.
Martine DESPUJOLS
FRA
D65
4013NA SMCO
1:14:04
22'52"
+35:24
15.
Chantal BURBAUD
FRA
D75
4010NA BONO
1:29:11
27'32"
+50:31
16.
Marie-Christine HERVE
FRA
D65
3318NA ASM CO
1:38:36
30'26"
+59:56
Top
D:VIOLETXL
5350m
45m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Axelle POIVERT
FRA
D21
1601NA COF
1:05:44
12'17"
Top
D:VIOLETL
4450m
30m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marylou BERTRAND
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
45:31
10'14"
2.
Marie-Charlotte LEYRIS
FRA
D40
4012NA B.R.O.S
47:15
10'37"
+1:44
3.
Emilie DANEL
FRA
D35
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
50:20
11'19"
+4:49
4.
Claire RUAUD
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
54:01
12'08"
+8:30
5.
Carolina SEGURA LOPEZ
FRA
D21
4013NA SMCO
59:20
13'20"
+13:49
6.
Iris GEYER
FRA
D20
2407NA POP
1:02:32
14'03"
+17:01
7.
Anais MIRANDE
FRA
D21
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:03:44
14'19"
+18:13
8.
Anne-Laure BADIA
FRA
D40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:08:57
15'30"
+23:26
9.
Siliza PINNA
FRA
D20
3204OC CARTO 32
1:09:12
15'33"
+23:41
10.
Raphaëlle SAVOIRE
FRA
D40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:22:28
18'32"
+36:57
11.
Sandra LEGRAND
FRA
D40
4013NA SMCO
1:36:37
21'43"
+51:06
--
Andreine CLAVE
FRA
D35
4013NA SMCO
1:33:34
21'02"
+48:03
Top
D:VIOLETM
3770m
25m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotte PINGUET
FRA
D45
4012NA B.R.O.S
39:00
10'21"
2.
Inès PINNA
FRA
D16
3204OC CARTO 32
41:17
10'57"
+2:17
3.
Géraldine PUJOL
FRA
D50
3319NA SMOG
43:03
11'25"
+4:03
4.
Anaelle FONTAINE
FRA
D18
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
43:19
11'29"
+4:19
5.
Cécile MAZENC
FRA
D50
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
45:19
12'01"
+6:19
6.
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
D50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
45:40
12'07"
+6:40
7.
Carine HUGUET
FRA
D50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
46:47
12'25"
+7:47
8.
Marie BONDIVENNE
FRA
D55
6408NA COOL
47:45
12'40"
+8:45
9.
Laurence SERRES
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
48:37
12'54"
+9:37
10.
Sylvie BENDERITTER
FRA
D60
3319NA SMOG
48:42
12'55"
+9:42
11.
Manon COURTEIX
FRA
D18
4705NA N.O.R.D.
51:14
13'35"
+12:14
12.
Isabelle ANDRE
FRA
D50
4010NA BONO
52:17
13'52"
+13:17
13.
Frédérique RIBO
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
54:11
14'22"
+15:11
14.
Marie-Therese TERRILLON
FRA
D60
4012NA B.R.O.S
54:34
14'28"
+15:34
15.
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
55:40
14'46"
+16:40
16.
Marie-Pierre GONZALEZ
FRA
D55
3318NA ASM CO
56:54
15'06"
+17:54
17.
Bénédicte GUILLON
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
58:01
15'23"
+19:01
18.
Guylaine LOSTEC DESPLATS
FRA
D50
3318NA ASM CO
58:31
15'31"
+19:31
19.
Corinne DOUSSET
FRA
D55
4799NA INDIVIDUEL
59:24
15'45"
+20:24
Valérie DELPECH
FRA
D55
3318NA ASM CO
59:24
15'45"
+20:24
21.
Anne DECLERCQ
FRA
D65
8607NA Poitiers CO
59:53
15'53"
+20:53
22.
Christele GAUTIER
FRA
D45
1705NA CMO
1:01:31
16'19"
+22:31
23.
Malia CHEVOLOT
FRA
D45
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:04:45
17'11"
+25:45
24.
Stéphanie POIVERT
FRA
D45
1601NA COF
1:10:11
18'37"
+31:11
25.
Christelle SCHIAVO
FRA
D50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:10:53
18'48"
+31:53
26.
Anna BLANCH CARBALLO
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:10:57
18'49"
+31:57
27.
Laétitia LE BIAVANT
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:11:16
18'54"
+32:16
28.
Karine CHAMP
FRA
D50
3319NA SMOG
1:15:02
19'54"
+36:02
29.
Quitterie NAU
FRA
D45
3323NA US CENON CO
1:16:25
20'16"
+37:25
30.
Pascale BARROMES
FRA
D50
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:20:29
21'21"
+41:29
31.
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD
FRA
D60
3319NA SMOG
1:24:31
22'25"
+45:31
32.
Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI
FRA
D55
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:32:53
24'38"
+53:53
Top
D:POSEF
2070m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
OT
Tiphaine LORIC
FRA
D21
4013NA SMCO
2:11:02
Top
H:JALONNE
2230m
5m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tom MEIRSMAN
FRA
H10
4013NA SMCO
14:03
6'18"
2.
Tilh JORDAN
FRA
H10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
34:59
15'41"
+20:56
3.
Mathéo DANEL
FRA
H10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
35:50
16'04"
+21:47
4.
Axel DANEL
FRA
H10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
37:32
16'50"
+23:29
DSQ
James TETOPATA
FRA
H10
4013NA SMCO
Top
H:VERT
2150m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille LAFITTE DUPOUY
FRA
H10
4013NA SMCO
24:17
11'18"
2.
Théo VERLHAC
FRA
H10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
38:10
17'45"
+13:53
Top
H:BLEU
2880m
10m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément BRIANT
FRA
H10
3318NA ASM CO
22:24
7'47"
2.
Joanes MUGURUZA
ESP
H12
GOT
25:31
8'52"
+3:07
3.
Célian FONTAINE
FRA
H12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
26:25
9'10"
+4:01
4.
Corentin LE BIAVANT
FRA
H12
4705NA N.O.R.D.
30:20
10'32"
+7:56
Yanis BARROMES
FRA
H12
4012NA B.R.O.S
30:20
10'32"
+7:56
6.
Danel MUGURUZA
ESP
H12
GOT
32:13
11'11"
+9:49
7.
Tao LEDUC
FRA
H12
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
41:14
14'19"
+18:50
Top
H:JAUNE
3150m
20m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste RIBO
FRA
H14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
30:42
9'45"
2.
Adrien LE BIAVANT
FRA
H14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
31:00
9'50"
+0:18
3.
Nathan LASCAUD
FRA
H14
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
37:49
12'00"
+7:07
4.
Leo LEDUC
FRA
H14
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
39:01
12'23"
+8:19
5.
Noé TASTET
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
40:18
12'48"
+9:36
6.
Léo CARPINELLA
FRA
H14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
40:56
13'00"
+10:14
7.
Franck SIMON
FRA
H14
3318NA ASM CO
46:45
14'50"
+16:03
8.
Yoen GUIMBERTAUD
FRA
H14
3323NA US CENON CO
50:42
16'06"
+20:00
9.
Christian SUISSE
FRA
H50
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:04:56
20'37"
+34:14
10.
Louis CLEMENCON
FRA
H16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:19:59
25'23"
+49:17
11.
Gael MORTIER
FRA
H14
4013NA SMCO
1:23:53
26'38"
+53:11
12.
Tristan PUYOU
FRA
H14
4013NA SMCO
1:27:30
27'47"
+56:48
Top
H:ORANGE
3870m
25m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Toan ELLISSECHE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
38:54
10'03"
2.
Xavier GUIBBERT
FRA
H16
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
41:42
10'47"
+2:48
3.
Benjamin AUPLAT
FRA
H16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
44:51
11'35"
+5:57
4.
Enzo LAGENEBRE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
45:44
11'49"
+6:50
5.
Mattéo BEAUGRAND SORIN
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
49:34
12'48"
+10:40
6.
Jean-Michel DAL CORSO
FRA
H55
4705NA N.O.R.D.
49:50
12'53"
+10:56
7.
Clement DENAUX
FRA
H16
4013NA SMCO
50:07
12'57"
+11:13
8.
Ewan COUDURIER
FRA
H16
4010NA BONO
57:47
14'56"
+18:53
Top
H:VIOLETC
3240m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian ESCUDIE
FRA
H70
8105OC BOA Albi
39:09
12'05"
2.
Jean-Claude MENUT
FRA
H70
8105OC BOA Albi
41:32
12'49"
+2:23
3.
Pierre DAYON
FRA
H70
4012NA B.R.O.S
42:59
13'16"
+3:50
4.
Jean-Louis BLEIN
FRA
H75
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN
52:27
16'11"
+13:18
5.
Jacques RAYMONDAUD
FRA
H60
3319NA SMOG
53:31
16'31"
+14:22
6.
Jean-Michel DUBROCA
FRA
H75
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
56:42
17'30"
+17:33
7.
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
H80
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:03:29
19'36"
+24:20
8.
Laurent PALADOS
FRA
H55
4013NA SMCO
1:40:05
30'53"
+1:00:56
NCL
Patrick DELPECH
FRA
H70
3318NA ASM CO
Top
H:VIOLETXL
5350m
45m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu BRUGAT
FRA
H40
3323NA US CENON CO
33:59
6'21"
2.
Michael DESQUEYROUX
FRA
H35
3318NA ASM CO
36:17
6'47"
+2:18
3.
Ludovic LAGENEBRE
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
40:28
7'34"
+6:29
Xavier TASTET
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
40:28
7'34"
+6:29
5.
David ROBIN
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
41:14
7'42"
+7:15
6.
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
H50
4012NA B.R.O.S
42:43
7'59"
+8:44
7.
Clément SERRET
FRA
H45
3323NA US CENON CO
42:48
8'00"
+8:49
8.
Clément DU PASQUIER
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
42:52
8'01"
+8:53
9.
Pierre LAUTRETE
FRA
H45
3319NA SMOG
44:51
8'23"
+10:52
10.
Romain BEAUGRAND
FRA
H35
4012NA B.R.O.S
46:50
8'45"
+12:51
11.
Esteban VANHOUTTE
FRA
H20
4012NA B.R.O.S
47:02
8'47"
+13:03
12.
Kevin MARIEZ
FRA
H21
1601NA COF
47:55
8'57"
+13:56
13.
Mathieu DAURON
FRA
H35
4013NA SMCO
49:17
9'13"
+15:18
14.
Luis PULIDO MARTIN
FRA
H21
4010NA BONO
50:06
9'22"
+16:07
15.
Jean-Marc POIVERT
FRA
H55
1601NA COF
51:11
9'34"
+17:12
16.
Brice VANHOUTTE
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
51:40
9'39"
+17:41
Serge ELLISSECHE
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
51:40
9'39"
+17:41
18.
Emmanuel VOLPATO
FRA
H55
3319NA SMOG
52:41
9'51"
+18:42
19.
Peanaranda TOMAS
ESP
H45
NL NL
53:00
9'54"
+19:01
20.
Guillaume DANEL
FRA
H35
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
59:22
11'06"
+25:23
21.
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
H20
4012NA B.R.O.S
59:36
11'08"
+25:37
22.
Jean-Pierre MOLINA
FRA
H50
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:00:19
11'16"
+26:20
23.
Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI
FRA
H55
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:02:30
11'41"
+28:31
24.
Nicolas CASTAGNOUS
FRA
H40
6408NA COOL
1:07:46
12'40"
+33:47
25.
Ely PRUNEAU
FRA
H21
4013NA SMCO
1:13:21
13'43"
+39:22
26.
Olivier MORTIER
FRA
H40
4013NA SMCO
1:18:51
14'44"
+44:52
27.
Alexis DELZON DAYRES
FRA
H40
4013NA SMCO
1:24:25
15'47"
+50:26
28.
Frédéric DESSERE
FRA
H55
1601NA COF
1:26:06
16'06"
+52:07
29.
Nacho BURGOS
ESP
H45
NL NL
1:34:22
17'38"
+1:00:23
--
Tanguy ALIX
FRA
H21
4802OC MO-48
1:27:28
16'21"
+53:29
Top
H:VIOLETL
4450m
30m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Milàn CARPINELLA
FRA
H18
4705NA N.O.R.D.
30:27
6'51"
2.
Samuel COEVOET
FRA
H45
4010NA BONO
40:07
9'01"
+9:40
3.
Régis BARROMES
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
40:19
9'04"
+9:52
4.
Jean-Michel TALON
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
41:21
9'18"
+10:54
5.
Stéphane BERTRAND
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
43:39
9'49"
+13:12
6.
Guilhem CHAMP
FRA
H16
3319NA SMOG
45:18
10'11"
+14:51
7.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
45:46
10'17"
+15:19
8.
Baptiste FONTAINE
FRA
H45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
45:54
10'19"
+15:27
9.
"Jacques " BRIANT
FRA
H45
NL NL
46:39
10'29"
+16:12
10.
Javier MUGURUZA
ESP
H45
GOT
47:59
10'47"
+17:32
11.
Eric BONDIVENNE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
50:06
11'16"
+19:39
12.
Bruno DUPUY
FRA
H55
3323NA US CENON CO
50:22
11'19"
+19:55
13.
Stéphane REUTIN
FRA
H55
4012NA B.R.O.S
50:34
11'22"
+20:07
14.
Gilles LEVEQUE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
50:49
11'25"
+20:22
15.
Frédéric ELIAS
FRA
H50
3318NA ASM CO
52:09
11'43"
+21:42
16.
Jérôme AUPLAT
FRA
H50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
52:20
11'46"
+21:53
17.
Christophe POULAIN
FRA
H50
3319NA SMOG
54:47
12'19"
+24:20
18.
Thierry GEYER
FRA
H55
2407NA POP
57:15
12'52"
+26:48
19.
Jean-Philippe DIEZ
FRA
H55
3204OC CARTO 32
1:03:23
14'15"
+32:56
20.
Christophe BIZET
FRA
H50
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:05:15
14'40"
+34:48
21.
Mickaël LE BIAVANT
FRA
H45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:16:22
17'10"
+45:55
22.
Itziar MIGUELIZ
ESP
D40
GOT
1:17:07
17'20"
+46:40
--
Sebastien LEGRAND
FRA
H50
4013NA SMCO
58:08
13'04"
+27:41
Top
H:VIOLETM
3770m
25m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
35:43
9'28"
2.
Hervé CLERC
FRA
H55
8105OC BOA Albi
36:55
9'48"
+1:12
3.
Jerome CLEMENCON
FRA
H55
4705NA N.O.R.D.
41:57
11'08"
+6:14
4.
Andre LORTOLARY
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
46:57
12'27"
+11:14
5.
Jean-Marc BOUDET
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
47:02
12'29"
+11:19
6.
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
H16
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
47:24
12'34"
+11:41
7.
Bernard RAVERAUD
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
48:58
12'59"
+13:15
8.
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
H55
8607NA Poitiers CO
49:12
13'03"
+13:29
9.
Claude EVEN
FRA
H60
8607NA Poitiers CO
49:31
13'08"
+13:48
10.
James GONZALEZ
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
50:10
13'18"
+14:27
11.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
H70
6408NA COOL
50:30
13'24"
+14:47
12.
Marc BENDERITTER
FRA
H60
3319NA SMOG
52:15
13'52"
+16:32
13.
Patrick JULIEN
FRA
H65
8105OC BOA Albi
52:24
13'54"
+16:41
14.
Gilles TREZEGUET
FRA
H60
3319NA SMOG
53:55
14'18"
+18:12
15.
Jean-Pierre MIREMENDE
FRA
H65
4705NA N.O.R.D.
55:28
14'43"
+19:45
16.
Régis SCHIAVO
FRA
H55
4705NA N.O.R.D.
58:08
15'25"
+22:25
17.
François CORNAILLE
FRA
H50
4010NA BONO
59:05
15'40"
+23:22
18.
Mickael LOSTEC
FRA
H55
3318NA ASM CO
1:03:43
16'54"
+28:00
19.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
1:05:52
17'28"
+30:09
20.
Christian HERVE
FRA
H65
3318NA ASM CO
1:08:15
18'06"
+32:32
21.
Gaël CHAMP
FRA
H50
3319NA SMOG
1:09:07
18'20"
+33:24
DNF
Jean-François BATTISTA
FRA
H65
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top
Total
4705NA N.O.R.D.
30
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
27
4012NA B.R.O.S
26
4013NA SMCO
21
3318NA ASM CO
17
3319NA SMOG
17
4010NA BONO
7
6408NA COOL
7
1601NA COF
6
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
6
1705NA CMO
5
3323NA US CENON CO
5
8105OC BOA Albi
5
3204OC CARTO 32
4
GOT
4
8607NA Poitiers CO
3
NL NL
3
2407NA POP
2
4704NA AsCOPA
2
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1
3108OC Absolu'O
1
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN
1
4799NA INDIVIDUEL
1
4802OC MO-48
1
Total: 202