O'Tramontane
Narbonne 18.7.2013
O'Tramontane
Last updated: 23.07.2013 14:30:43
Contact/Remarks:
otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70+
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70+
Jalonné
Open 1
Open 2
Open 3
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
non classé
D10
1400m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
13:06
9'21"
Top
D12
1800m
80m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tale STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
17:06
9'30"
Top
D14
2200m
120m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Aurora MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
21:16
9'40"
15.
Helene EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
30:34
13'53"
18.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
33:24
15'10"
24.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
36:04
16'23"
29.
Rikke Hjelseth LARSEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
42:47
19'26"
Top
D16
3200m
110m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
45:32
14'13"
Top
D21
4300m
210m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Eline DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:14:37
17'21"
Top
D35
4300m
210m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kari STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
56:27
13'07"
Top
D40
3700m
170m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Kristin EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:06:20
17'55"
Top
D45
3000m
130m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Anita DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
50:08
16'42"
34.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:05:13
21'44"
39.
Eli Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:09:08
23'02"
62.
Jane RODDER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:50:52
36'57"
Top
D50
3200m
110m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Unn Hilde HEGGEDAL
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
42:43
13'20"
Top
H10
1400m
50m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johan EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
10:02
7'10"
NCL
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
Top
H12
1800m
80m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Peder Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
20:43
11'30"
19.
Vetle DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
21:13
11'47"
25.
Edvard EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
31:49
17'40"
Top
H14
2200m
120m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Tord STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
21:57
9'58"
12.
Sølve DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
25:16
11'29"
Top
H16
3100m
130m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
32:53
10'36"
30.
William EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
48:10
15'32"
35.
Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARD
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
58:23
18'50"
36.
Trygve HEGGEDAL
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
59:01
19'02"
Top
H20
4100m
200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Mathias DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
47:37
11'36"
Top
H40
4300m
210m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
51:30
11'58"
9.
Odd STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
51:55
12'04"
Top
H45
3800m
140m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
40.
Roger André VANEBO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
54:30
14'20"
48.
Egil KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
57:34
15'08"
58.
Harald Alf EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:06:15
17'26"
64.
Atle WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:14:06
19'30"
Top
H50
3500m
150m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Bjørn Victor LARSEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
44:20
12'39"
18.
Øyvind DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
44:40
12'45"
Top
Jalonné
1600m
50m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Jon STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
24:03
15'01"
18.
Marie EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
24:04
15'02"
Top
Open 2
2200m
120m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
33:44
15'19"
26.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
45:25
20'38"
Top
Total
Kongsberg O-lag
40
Nydalens Skiklub
34
Freidig Spk.
30
Halden SK
25
2105BO ADOChenôve
18
Individuals/No club
18
Nittedal Orientering
18
Røyken orienteringslag
18
Omega
17
Nyköpings OK
16
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
15
8105MP BOA Albi
15
BAOC
14
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
14
1905LI Corrèze C.O
13
2704NM COBS
13
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
13
5116CA ASO Sillery
13
6408AQ COOL
13
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
12
3408LR AMSO34
11
6208NO B.A
11
7807IF GO78
11
Asker Skiklubb
11
9105IF COLE
10
Club COMA
10
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
10
Varegg Fleridrett
10
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
9
1705PC CMO
8
3913FC O'JURA
8
6804AL COColmar
8
7109BO Givry SO
8
Auseklis IK
8
Care-Vevey Orientation
8
IL Tyrving
8
Lakeland Orienteering Club
8
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8
0109RA O'BUGEY
7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
7
5407LO SO Luneville
7
5703LO T.A. Fameck
7
6307AU Balise 63
7
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
7
8104MP AOC
7
EUOC
7
Fossum IF
7
3319AQ SMOG
6
Braunschweiger MTV
6
C.O.Liège
6
Central Coast Orienteers
6
Imperdible-Buff
6
Järla IF OK
6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
6
Mar Orienteering Club
6
SONA OC
6
hamok
6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
5
4601MP FiNO46
5
5906NO VALMO
5
6906RA ALCO
5
6913RA CRAPAHUT
5
7703IF CSLG MELUN
5
7905PC NACO 79
5
Freidig - Storhov
5
Kangasala SK
5
Raumar orientering
5
SCO Mendrisio
5
1311PR Chat'O
4
2301LI CRO2
4
2904BR Quimper 29
4
3810RA ORIENTALP
4
4704AQ AsCOPA
4
5907NO T.A.D.
4
6203NO A.RO.62
4
7404RA ASO
4
AKFA
4
CORBUS
4
COTA
4
IF Sturla
4
Kristiansand OK
4
Lillomarka o-lag
4
Northern Wind
4
OLG Bern
4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
4
OLV Potsdam
4
Oppsal Orientering
4
Pass'O - Individuel
4
SK Mercury
4
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
4
Severn Valley Orienteers
4
Smyle O-klubb
4
Stjordals-blink orientering
4
Trollo
4
Valencia Orientación
4
Verdal OK
4
1303PR MARCO
3
3603CE ORIENTATION36
3
4201RA NOSE
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
3
5604BR COL
3
6205NO O²
3
8319AZ TOULON SNature
3
8404PR OPA
3
ABS-Aventure
3
As-UMB
3
Australopers
3
CA Rosé
3
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS
3
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
3
COLMENAR
3
Cork Orienteering Club
3
Counties Manukau
3
Eborienteers
3
Førde IL
3
Göteborg-Majorna OK
3
Heming Orientering
3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb
3
Lyn
3
Moravian
3
NTNUI
3
OK Orion
3
OL Tønsberg og Omegn
3
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
3
Red Roos
3
Wellington Orienteering Club
3
0615AZ VSAO
2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
2
2606RA LOUP
2
3502BR CRCO
2
3809RA USSE CO
2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
2
4709AQ PSNO
2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
2
6503MP BIGORIENTATION
2
6611LR CCIO
2
7716IF BALISE 77
2
8203MP SCOR
2
8311AZ POLES
2
8607PC Poitiers CO
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
Askoy Orienteering
2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society
2
Bergens TF
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
Deeside Hartford
2
Derwent Valley
2
FVO Springbank
2
Galle OK
2
Harlequins Erdington
2
Horsens OK
2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2
IFK Göteborg
2
KoshaStye
2
Larvik
2
Marrs
2
New England OC
2
Notodden o-lag
2
OK Sigulda
2
OL Vallset/Stange
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLV Hindelbank
2
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland
2
Orienta-MosCompass
2
Orienteering Club MONA
2
Pégase CO
2
Quack OK
2
Rasti-Jyry
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
Skien OK
2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
2
Tyrving NOR
2
Unio Excursionista Vic
2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club
2
Wimborne orienteers
2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2
1202MP VO12
1
1799PC INDIVIDUEL
1
2407AQ POP
1
3506BR CFCO
1
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
1
6009PI coc
1
6911RA CSMR
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
8405PR CS PERTUIS
1
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
1
Azuolas
1
BADALONA ORIENTACIO
1
Balise 10
1
Bussola O.K
1
C.E.A.M. Ibi
1
CO Tout Espoir
1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1
Club Orientacio Catalunya
1
DVO
1
Devyni OSK
1
Fet olag
1
Grampian Orienteers
1
Grions Orientació
1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
1
Hiidenkiertäjät
1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers
1
K.O.L
1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1
LEI
1
MURCIA-O
1
NMOLT
1
Napton orienteering club
1
OD Frankton
1
OK Linne
1
Orienteringsklubben Moss
1
Oros
1
Pass'O sans Cmed
1
RUMBO MADRID
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
Sarpsborg OL
1
Skaukameratene OL
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
1
TROL Belgium
1
Vegårshei IL
1
Total: 1068