clublogo
index

Course de nuit
HAUTVILLERS 12.10.2013
5101CA ENS

Last updated: 14.10.2013 14:22:37Contact/Remarks: franz.mareigner@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 5340m  climb 160m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH20ABelgique40:027'29"
2.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH20A6008PI NOYON CO41:307'46"+1:28
3.Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH21A6008PI NOYON CO42:267'56"+2:24
4.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN43:158'05"+3:13
5.Mathieu LEVISFRAH21A5702LO CSAG METZ45:028'25"+5:00
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH20ABelgique45:458'34"+5:43
7.Benoît SOLFRAH21A9404IF AS IGN46:068'37"+6:04
8.Patrick LACHAUMEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.47:058'49"+7:03
9.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE47:288'53"+7:26
10.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH18A6205NO O²47:348'54"+7:32
11.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN47:578'58"+7:55
Philippe CREFCOEURBELH455907NO T.A.D.47:578'58"+7:55
13.Vincent FROELICHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck50:199'25"+10:17
14.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH357512IF RO'Paris50:599'32"+10:57
15.Stéphane LESUEURFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery51:519'42"+11:49
16.Aurélie JACOBFRAD21A2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR53:169'58"+13:14
17.David COCTEAUFRAH21A2508FC BALISE 2553:179'58"+13:15
18.Dominique HALLAYFRAH21A7709IF USM/CO54:1210'08"+14:10
19.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH21A6205NO O²54:4410'14"+14:42
20.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH456208NO B.A55:0110'18"+14:59
21.Clement LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck55:4910'27"+15:47
22.Ian GELDOFBELH18ABelgique57:0010'40"+16:58
23.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356205NO O²57:0710'41"+17:05
24.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH406205NO O²58:0110'51"+17:59
25.Cindy BECUFRAD21A6008PI NOYON CO59:1711'06"+19:15
26.Judicael SOLIERFRAH21A6008PI NOYON CO59:2311'07"+19:21
27.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO781:00:3911'21"+20:37
28.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO1:03:4711'56"+23:45
29.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:04:4012'06"+24:38
30.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008PI NOYON CO1:04:4912'08"+24:47
31.Nicolas SPILLIERSBELH21ABelgique1:05:4012'17"+25:38
32.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD21A2508FC BALISE 251:06:0912'23"+26:07
33.Ekaterina EVSINARUSD21A9404IF AS IGN1:07:2812'38"+27:26
34.Thibault LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck1:07:3812'39"+27:36
35.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA1:08:3112'49"+28:29
36.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:08:3912'51"+28:37
37.Jérome LEHUPFRAH358903BO YCONE-Sens1:10:3313'12"+30:31
38.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD21A5116CA ASO Sillery1:15:1714'05"+35:15
39.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc1:17:0314'25"+37:01
40.Alban CABONFRAH21ANon licencié1:17:4314'33"+37:41
Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRAD21A7512IF RO'Paris1:17:4314'33"+37:41
42.Moîse MULLERFRAH408903BO YCONE-Sens1:26:4216'14"+46:40
43.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:32:5117'23"+52:49
NCLAlexandre LE ROUXFRAH21A7807IF GO78
NCLHélène COMPIGNIEFRAD21A6205NO O²
Top

2   length 4180m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH16A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:509'46"
2.Marie MORLONFRAD455702LO CSAG METZ41:359'56"+0:45
3.J-Francois MORLONFRAH505702LO CSAG METZ42:2610'09"+1:36
4.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY42:4010'12"+1:50
5.Etienne BOUSSERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ42:4810'14"+1:58
6.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN43:3710'26"+2:47
7.Coline CEULEMANSBELD18ABelgique45:2410'51"+4:34
8.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH16A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:3411'08"+5:44
9.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A47:2411'20"+6:34
10.Sébastien KORCHIAFRAH21A9109IF COPS 9147:2511'20"+6:35
11.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ49:5111'55"+9:01
12.Ronja FELLBELD20ABelgique50:4612'08"+9:56
13.Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck51:1412'15"+10:24
14.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.51:5412'24"+11:04
15.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD18A5116CA ASO Sillery52:2612'32"+11:36
16.Quentin MANSUELFRAH16A0207PI VO52:4312'36"+11:53
17.Sandra BESTELFRAD18A9105IF COLE55:2213'14"+14:32
18.Céline CASSISFRAD21A7807IF GO7855:3413'17"+14:44
19.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7855:4113'19"+14:51
20.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7755:5413'22"+15:04
21.Guy DEMAISONFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.57:5013'50"+17:00
22.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO58:3113'59"+17:41
23.Jean Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50Belgique58:4814'04"+17:58
24.Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck59:0014'06"+18:10
25.Aime LOUATFRAH608903BO YCONE-Sens59:4314'17"+18:53
26.Gilbert LECONTEFRAH507716IF BALISE 771:01:5014'47"+21:00
27.Thomas CORNUFRAH16A CODL1:05:5315'45"+25:03
28.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:07:0416'02"+26:14
29.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE1:08:5416'28"+28:04
30.Emmanuelle BELLEFRAD406205NO O²1:09:1816'34"+28:28
31.Christian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:0417'57"+34:14
32.Etienne VANDEGHINBELH55Belgique1:15:1317'59"+34:23
33.Annabelle GILLETFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery1:16:3518'19"+35:45
34.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN1:48:0625'51"+1:07:16
NCLMarie COVIAUXFRAD45 CODL
Top

3   length 3520m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM38:5011'01"
2.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAD608903BO YCONE-Sens56:3716'05"+17:47
3.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO59:5917'02"+21:09
4.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp1:03:0117'54"+24:11
5.Willy LAMONBELH60Belgique1:04:0518'12"+25:15
6.Céline CORDIERFRAD21A5702LO CSAG METZ1:05:0418'29"+26:14
7.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD406008PI NOYON CO1:06:2318'51"+27:33
8.Juliette HARNISTFRAD356803AL COM1:07:0719'04"+28:17
9.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:08:3419'28"+29:44
10.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp1:11:2720'17"+32:37
11.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD20A6008PI NOYON CO1:11:3920'21"+32:49
12.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:13:0920'46"+34:19
13.Martine ROBERTFRAD607004FC V.H.S.O.1:19:4422'39"+40:54
14.Milena MEYFRAD21B7709IF USM/CO1:28:5925'16"+50:09
15.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD509105IF COLE1:35:3527'09"+56:45
16.Christian CHALONBELH50Belgique1:45:3830'00"+1:06:48
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ
NCLFrancine SERREBELD455907NO T.A.D.
NCLFrançois SOMASFRAH21ANon licencié
NCLNelly FOCKELEYBELD60Belgique
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELD50Belgique
Top

4   length 2510m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery21:038'23"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE21:588'45"+0:55
3.Luc WATRELOTFRAH146205NO O²22:138'51"+1:10
4.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO22:328'58"+1:29
5.Rémy MULLERFRAH146009PI coc24:389'48"+3:35
6.Clémence BELLEFRAD16A6205NO O²25:0610'00"+4:03
7.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery28:3411'22"+7:31
8.Romain VAYSSATFRAH146008PI NOYON CO28:3611'23"+7:33
9.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD16A5402LO SCAPA NANCY28:5711'32"+7:54
10.Louis LESEURFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery29:5611'55"+8:53
11.Lise JACQUETFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck30:4812'16"+9:45
12.Capucine ALLEFRAD16A5402LO SCAPA NANCY31:0212'21"+9:59
13.Jules DAVERIOFRAH145703LO T.A. Fameck31:5012'40"+10:47
14.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO32:0512'46"+11:02
15.Grégoire VANDEGHINBELH14Belgique32:4713'03"+11:44
16.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:5513'06"+11:52
17.Jeanne LOGEFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck33:3113'21"+12:28
18.Justine COMMEREFRAD16A6008PI NOYON CO34:0013'32"+12:57
19.Manon MAIREFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck34:2413'42"+13:21
20.Lievin CREFCOEURBELH145907NO T.A.D.34:5913'56"+13:56
21.Julie DELCUSEFRAD16A6205NO O²35:1914'04"+14:16
22.Véronique COMMEREFRAD406008PI NOYON CO41:0916'23"+20:06
23.Xavier LEGROSFRAH450207PI VO43:5717'30"+22:54
24.Frédérique SIRVENTFRAD21A9109IF COPS 9145:1318'00"+24:10
25.Victor DUMONTFRAH16B5101CA ENS50:1119'59"+29:08
26.Lena DUMONTFRAD20A CODL50:1320'00"+29:10
27.Florian DINIZFRAH145101CA ENS51:0320'20"+30:00
28.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN52:1620'49"+31:13
29.Léo GONDCAILLEFRAH126008PI NOYON CO52:4321'00"+31:40
--Simon BLUMFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery44:3417'45"+23:31
Top

5   length 1270m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothé LEGROSFRAH120207PI VO09:427'38"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO10:228'09"+0:40
3.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD126008PI NOYON CO11:309'03"+1:48
4.Matisse MALARDFRAH100207PI VO12:009'26"+2:18
5.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD126803AL COM12:109'34"+2:28
6.Amaury BELLEFRAH126205NO O²12:359'54"+2:53
7.Corto PASCUALFRAH126008PI NOYON CO12:389'56"+2:56
8.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO12:4810'04"+3:06
9.Romain DISCHERFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck13:1410'25"+3:32
10.Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH105703LO T.A. Fameck13:5010'53"+4:08
11.Léo LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens17:4413'57"+8:02
12.Baptiste CHAUMONTFRAH105101CA ENS21:2716'53"+11:45
13.Tom LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens22:1017'27"+12:28
14.Chloe MAIREFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck22:5218'00"+13:10
15.Mahé DAVERIOFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck23:0818'12"+13:26
16.Lou GONDCAILLEFRAD106008PI NOYON CO33:2326'17"+23:41
NCLMarion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM
Top

Total

6008PI NOYON CO20
5703LO T.A. Fameck13
Belgique13
6205NO O²10
5702LO CSAG METZ9
9404IF AS IGN9
5116CA ASO Sillery8
0207PI VO7
8903BO YCONE-Sens6
9105IF COLE5
5907NO T.A.D.4
6803AL COM4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7807IF GO784
CODL3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
7004FC V.H.S.O.3
2508FC BALISE 252
6009PI coc2
6208NO B.A2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7709IF USM/CO2
7716IF BALISE 772
9109IF COPS 912
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
Non licencié2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 148