O'Champagne
Montagne de Reims 13.10.2013
5116CA ASO Sillery
Last updated: 18.10.2013 15:05:12
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
Total
NCL
non classé
2
9780m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H20
Hermathenae
1:12:09
7'22"
2.
Jeremy VAUCHER
FRA
H21
6008PI NOYON CO
1:13:46
7'32"
+1:37
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H20
ASUB ASUB
1:14:59
7'40"
+2:50
4.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
H21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:17:27
7'55"
+5:18
5.
Mathieu LEVIS
FRA
H21
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:21:09
8'17"
+9:00
6.
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
H20
6008PI NOYON CO
1:24:19
8'37"
+12:10
7.
Jérémie GAUTIER
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:09
8'48"
+14:00
8.
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
H35
9404IF AS IGN
1:28:50
9'04"
+16:41
9.
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
H21
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:28:52
9'05"
+16:43
10.
David COCTEAU
FRA
H21
2508FC BALISE 25
1:31:39
9'22"
+19:30
11.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
H35
6803AL COM
1:31:55
9'23"
+19:46
12.
Dominique HALLAY
FRA
H21
7709IF USM/CO
1:39:02
10'07"
+26:53
13.
Benoît SOL
FRA
H21
9404IF AS IGN
1:44:26
10'40"
+32:17
14.
Cindy BECU
FRA
D21
6008PI NOYON CO
1:47:44
11'00"
+35:35
15.
Judicael SOLIER
FRA
H21
6008PI NOYON CO
1:59:23
12'12"
+47:14
16.
Alban CABON
H21
Indiv.
2:19:14
14'14"
+1:07:05
17.
Jérome LEHUP
FRA
H35
8903BO YCONE-Sens
2:33:24
15'41"
+1:21:15
NCL
Sébastien NIVELET
H35
Indiv.
Top
3
8220m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H45
5907NO T.A.D.
59:03
7'11"
2.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H40
9105IF COLE
1:00:55
7'24"
+1:52
3.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
H40
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:05:36
7'58"
+6:33
4.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
1:05:59
8'01"
+6:56
5.
Laurent GONDCAILLE
FRA
H40
6008PI NOYON CO
1:10:36
8'35"
+11:33
6.
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
H18
7709IF USM/CO
1:13:36
8'57"
+14:33
7.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:18:34
9'33"
+19:31
8.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
H18
ASUB ASUB
1:19:43
9'41"
+20:40
9.
Clement LECUYER
FRA
H20
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:20:30
9'47"
+21:27
10.
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
H20
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:22:04
9'59"
+23:01
11.
Patrick LACHAUME
FRA
H40
5907NO T.A.D.
1:22:22
10'01"
+23:19
12.
Vincent FROELICHER
FRA
H40
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:22:51
10'04"
+23:48
13.
Pascal NAEL
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
1:22:53
10'04"
+23:50
14.
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
1:23:18
10'08"
+24:15
15.
Patrice LAVALLEE
FRA
H40
6008PI NOYON CO
1:30:28
11'00"
+31:25
16.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
H40
0207PI VO
1:31:19
11'06"
+32:16
17.
Ronja FELL
BEL
D20
Indiv.
1:31:25
11'07"
+32:22
18.
Stephane CHABANAS
FRA
H40
3502BR CRCO
1:31:42
11'09"
+32:39
19.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H40
HOC
1:33:32
11'22"
+34:29
20.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H45
6008PI NOYON CO
1:34:29
11'29"
+35:26
21.
Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉ
FRA
H45
6009PI coc
1:38:06
11'56"
+39:03
22.
Sébastien DELCUSE
FRA
H18
6205NO O²
1:41:28
12'20"
+42:25
23.
Francois VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H45
6008PI NOYON CO
1:52:05
13'38"
+53:02
24.
Fabrice MARLIER
BEL
H45
HOC
2:00:30
14'39"
+1:01:27
25.
Franck CHAPIER
H21
Indiv.
2:08:59
15'41"
+1:09:56
26.
Moîse MULLER
FRA
H40
8903BO YCONE-Sens
2:10:35
15'53"
+1:11:32
NCL
David ROACH
GBR
H55
SLOWLUX
NCL
Sébastien KORCHIA
FRA
H21
9109IF COPS 91
NCL
Xavier LEGROS
FRA
H45
0207PI VO
Top
4
7230m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
D21
2508FC BALISE 25
1:23:14
11'30"
2.
Pauline ESPI
FRA
D21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:28:58
12'18"
+5:44
3.
Cécile MARCUZZI
FRA
D20
6008PI NOYON CO
1:42:53
14'13"
+19:39
4.
Noémie DUPLESSIS
FRA
D21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:46:31
14'43"
+23:17
5.
Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:55:18
15'56"
+32:04
6.
Marie POIRSON
FRA
D21
7004FC V.H.S.O.
2:13:44
18'29"
+50:30
NCL
Frédérique SIRVENT
FRA
D21
9109IF COPS 91
NCL
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
D35
0207PI VO
Top
5
6990m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
H45
6208NO B.A
1:00:37
8'40"
2.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H55
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:04:45
9'15"
+4:08
3.
Matthieu DROGOUL
FRA
H21
6205NO O²
1:05:37
9'23"
+5:00
4.
Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
H50
ASUB ASUB
1:06:08
9'27"
+5:31
5.
Jerome CZERNIAK
FRA
H40
6205NO O²
1:06:09
9'27"
+5:32
6.
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
1:08:20
9'46"
+7:43
7.
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
H50
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:08:21
9'46"
+7:44
8.
Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOU
FRA
H35
6205NO O²
1:09:29
9'56"
+8:52
9.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
1:11:06
10'10"
+10:29
10.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
H50
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:13:39
10'32"
+13:02
11.
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
1:15:14
10'45"
+14:37
12.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
H55
6208NO B.A
1:16:25
10'55"
+15:48
13.
Bernard PRESSON
FRA
H55
6009PI coc
1:17:21
11'03"
+16:44
14.
Jean Raymond PASCUAL
FRA
H50
6008PI NOYON CO
1:17:54
11'08"
+17:17
15.
Edgard WIETRICH
FRA
H50
5205CA RAVEL 52
1:25:25
12'13"
+24:48
16.
J-Luc MOLINIER
FRA
H55
9105IF COLE
1:28:20
12'38"
+27:43
17.
Philippe ADOLPHE
FRA
H55
7716IF BALISE 77
1:30:53
13'00"
+30:16
18.
Jacques DOUCY
BEL
H50
HOC
1:32:38
13'15"
+32:01
19.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H21
HOC
1:36:31
13'48"
+35:54
20.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H45
7719IF ERCO
1:47:20
15'21"
+46:43
21.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H60
HOC
1:48:28
15'31"
+47:51
22.
Daniel FAUCHEUX
FRA
H55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:50:28
15'48"
+49:51
23.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:00:05
17'10"
+59:28
24.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H55
ASUB ASUB
2:24:59
20'44"
+1:24:22
NCL
Christian LEGRAND
FRA
H50
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top
6
6510m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H16
6008PI NOYON CO
46:45
7'10"
2.
Antoine GUENIN
FRA
H16
5116CA ASO Sillery
47:07
7'14"
+0:22
3.
Marie MORLON
FRA
D45
5702LO CSAG METZ
51:27
7'54"
+4:42
4.
Timothée LEGRAND
FRA
H16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
54:54
8'25"
+8:09
5.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D45
7807IF GO78
1:00:06
9'13"
+13:21
6.
Mathis LEGRAND
FRA
H16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:01:35
9'27"
+14:50
7.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
D18
ASUB ASUB
1:06:07
10'09"
+19:22
8.
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
H16
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:07:28
10'21"
+20:43
9.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D40
9105IF COLE
1:15:35
11'36"
+28:50
10.
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
D18
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:17:59
11'58"
+31:14
11.
Maxime DURAND
FRA
H16
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:23:04
12'45"
+36:19
12.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
D18
9105IF COLE
1:23:54
12'53"
+37:09
13.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D40
6008PI NOYON CO
1:24:32
12'59"
+37:47
14.
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
H16
0207PI VO
1:26:24
13'16"
+39:39
15.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
HOC
1:35:29
14'40"
+48:44
16.
Cyril MOREL
H21
Indiv.
1:38:26
15'07"
+51:41
17.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Indiv.
1:45:58
16'16"
+59:13
18.
Joel JORGE
D20
Indiv.
1:51:04
17'03"
+1:04:19
19.
Marie COVIAUX
FRA
D45
5101CA ENS
1:57:13
18'00"
+1:10:28
20.
Fleur DESSINGER
H14
Indiv.
2:03:16
18'56"
+1:16:31
21.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
D45
HOC
2:08:51
19'47"
+1:22:06
22.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
H16
HOC
2:30:26
23'06"
+1:43:41
23.
Jérôme RUSSO
H16
HOC
2:32:31
23'25"
+1:45:46
24.
Thibault HEYNDRICKX
H16
HOC
3:12:52
29'37"
+2:26:07
25.
Antoine HENREAUX
BEL
H16
HOC
3:13:26
29'42"
+2:26:41
NCL
Thomas CORNU
FRA
H16
5101CA ENS
Top
7
5090m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
H65
5702LO CSAG METZ
40:14
7'54"
2.
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
H65
5702LO CSAG METZ
44:17
8'42"
+4:03
3.
Michel SOL
FRA
H65
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
50:33
9'55"
+10:19
4.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
H40
5703LO T.A. Fameck
51:24
10'05"
+11:10
5.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H65
6009PI coc
52:00
10'12"
+11:46
6.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H65
0801CA OSCM
52:03
10'13"
+11:49
7.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
H40
5703LO T.A. Fameck
52:12
10'15"
+11:58
8.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702LO CSAG METZ
55:53
10'58"
+15:39
9.
Willy LAMON
BEL
H60
ASUB ASUB
57:27
11'17"
+17:13
10.
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D55
5101CA ENS
59:35
11'42"
+19:21
11.
Céline CORDIER
FRA
D21
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:01:46
12'08"
+21:32
12.
Arlette CLET
FRA
D50
7709IF USM/CO
1:02:20
12'14"
+22:06
13.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
H65
7004FC V.H.S.O.
1:03:14
12'25"
+23:00
14.
Franck BUTTIN
FRA
H45
6009PI coc
1:05:19
12'49"
+25:05
15.
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D50
6008PI NOYON CO
1:07:27
13'15"
+27:13
16.
Père & Fils ROGALSKI
H40
Indiv.
1:08:10
13'23"
+27:56
17.
J-Marc LUTZ
FRA
H60
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:08:17
13'24"
+28:03
18.
Elisabeth LEHUP
FRA
D35
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1:09:18
13'36"
+29:04
19.
Nathalie LAVALLEE
FRA
D40
6008PI NOYON CO
1:12:34
14'15"
+32:20
20.
Hélène COMPIGNIE
FRA
D21
6205NO O²
1:15:10
14'46"
+34:56
21.
Alice PRUDHOE
D21
Indiv.
1:15:25
14'48"
+35:11
22.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:16:21
15'00"
+36:07
23.
J-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H60
0801CA OSCM
1:17:02
15'08"
+36:48
24.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D45
7719IF ERCO
1:17:33
15'14"
+37:19
25.
Djillali ZENATI
FRA
H40
9404IF AS IGN
1:17:38
15'15"
+37:24
26.
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
D50
9105IF COLE
1:22:32
16'12"
+42:18
27.
Maggie ROACH
GBR
D55
SLOWLUX
1:27:52
17'15"
+47:38
28.
Christian CHALON
BEL
H50
ASUB ASUB
1:28:06
17'18"
+47:52
29.
Frederique MOLINIER
FRA
D50
9105IF COLE
1:39:33
19'33"
+59:19
30.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:46:13
20'52"
+1:05:59
31.
Sébastien THOMAS
BEL
H21
HOC
1:55:14
22'38"
+1:15:00
32.
Pascale FLAMION
D50
HOC
1:55:15
22'38"
+1:15:01
33.
Milena MEY
FRA
D21
7709IF USM/CO
1:58:17
23'14"
+1:18:03
34.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
2:00:13
23'37"
+1:19:59
35.
Denis PARIS
D35
Indiv.
2:16:00
26'43"
+1:35:46
NCL
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCL
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
H60
5703LO T.A. Fameck
Top
8
2970m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN
FRA
D40
6205NO O²
38:41
13'01"
2.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
D60
7004FC V.H.S.O.
38:44
13'02"
+0:03
3.
Emmanuelle BELLE
FRA
D40
6205NO O²
42:26
14'17"
+3:45
4.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H70
0801CA OSCM
45:11
15'12"
+6:30
5.
M-Bernadett MOULIERE
FRA
D70
0207PI VO
48:38
16'22"
+9:57
6.
M-Claude DIRRINGER
FRA
D65
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O
50:25
16'58"
+11:44
7.
M-Therese ROSE
FRA
D60
0801CA OSCM
51:50
17'27"
+13:09
8.
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
D65
0207PI VO
52:59
17'50"
+14:18
9.
M-Lucie RIFFARD
FRA
D70
5702LO CSAG METZ
55:27
18'40"
+16:46
10.
Martine BIGOT
FRA
D60
5116CA ASO Sillery
57:28
19'20"
+18:47
11.
J-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
H70
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:02:50
21'09"
+24:09
12.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
D40
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:03:27
21'21"
+24:46
13.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D45
5907NO T.A.D.
1:12:09
24'17"
+33:28
14.
Marie-Cécile LE STRAT
FRA
D45
9404IF AS IGN
1:24:41
28'30"
+46:00
15.
Noelle CHOPRIX
D50
Indiv.
1:30:18
30'24"
+51:37
16.
Nelly FOCKELEY
D60
ASUB ASUB
1:30:23
30'25"
+51:42
17.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
D60
6208NO B.A
1:31:06
30'40"
+52:25
18.
Martine DENIS
FRA
D65
9404IF AS IGN
1:38:51
33'16"
+1:00:10
Top
9
3360m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luc WATRELOT
FRA
H14
6205NO O²
42:37
12'41"
2.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H14
9105IF COLE
46:08
13'43"
+3:31
3.
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
D16
7709IF USM/CO
47:19
14'04"
+4:42
4.
Hugo FENEUIL
FRA
H14
5101CA ENS
49:41
14'47"
+7:04
5.
Louis LESEUR
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
52:20
15'34"
+9:43
6.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D14
HOC
53:51
16'01"
+11:14
7.
Léo LACOUME
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
53:57
16'03"
+11:20
8.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H14
ASUB ASUB
54:03
16'05"
+11:26
9.
Clémence BELLE
FRA
D16
6205NO O²
54:19
16'09"
+11:42
10.
Johannes DENY
D21
Indiv.
1:00:17
17'56"
+17:40
11.
Frédérique BARBARA
H45
Indiv.
1:00:31
18'00"
+17:54
12.
Rémy MULLER
FRA
H14
6009PI coc
1:03:28
18'53"
+20:51
13.
Lievin CREFCOEUR
BEL
H14
5907NO T.A.D.
1:05:08
19'23"
+22:31
14.
Corentin DELHON-BUGARD
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:05:42
19'33"
+23:05
15.
Capucine ALLE
FRA
D16
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:06:34
19'48"
+23:57
16.
Amandine FRATINO
FRA
D21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:11:41
21'20"
+29:04
17.
Romain VAYSSAT
FRA
H14
6008PI NOYON CO
1:12:19
21'31"
+29:42
18.
Julie DELCUSE
FRA
D16
6205NO O²
1:13:48
21'57"
+31:11
Sylvan LAVALLEE
FRA
H14
6008PI NOYON CO
1:13:48
21'57"
+31:11
20.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
D16
HOC
1:15:23
22'26"
+32:46
21.
Alexandre PITTEMAN
H16
Indiv.
1:19:03
23'31"
+36:26
22.
Elise ACHAIN
D16B
Non licencié
1:22:07
24'26"
+39:30
23.
Jules DAVERIO
FRA
H14
5703LO T.A. Fameck
2:06:58
37'47"
+1:24:21
24.
Laura LUCIANO
D16
HOC
2:10:20
38'47"
+1:27:43
Top
10
3360m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
H10
0207PI VO
13:06
3'53"
2.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H10
6008PI NOYON CO
14:02
4'10"
+0:56
3.
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
H10
5703LO T.A. Fameck
19:15
5'43"
+6:09
4.
Zoé CZERNIAK
FRA
D10
6205NO O²
20:58
6'14"
+7:52
5.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
D10
6803AL COM
21:02
6'15"
+7:56
6.
Julie PINEAU
FRA
D10
5702LO CSAG METZ
21:29
6'23"
+8:23
7.
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
D10
0207PI VO
22:48
6'47"
+9:42
8.
Lou GONDCAILLE
FRA
D10
6008PI NOYON CO
25:47
7'40"
+12:41
9.
Victorien DETREZ
FRA
H10
0207PI VO
25:48
7'40"
+12:42
10.
Célia LACHAUME
D16
Indiv.
25:54
7'42"
+12:48
11.
Tom LEHUP
FRA
H10
8903BO YCONE-Sens
27:50
8'17"
+14:44
12.
Virginie VERDIERE-HAGARD
FRA
D21
5907NO T.A.D.
1:14:04
22'02"
+1:00:58
NCL
Léo LEHUP
FRA
H10
8903BO YCONE-Sens
NCL
Melissa COCTEAU
FRA
D10
2508FC BALISE 25
Top
12
4310m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Véronika VASILYEVA
FRA
D16
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
37:17
8'39"
2.
Lise JACQUET
FRA
D14
5703LO T.A. Fameck
51:11
11'52"
+13:54
3.
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
D14
5703LO T.A. Fameck
51:48
12'01"
+14:31
4.
Manon DUVAL
FRA
D14
0207PI VO
1:00:08
13'57"
+22:51
5.
Thierry SANZEY
D20E
Indiv.
1:02:10
14'25"
+24:53
6.
Manon MAIRE
FRA
D14
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:12:42
16'52"
+35:25
7.
Constance Et Marie SCOUT
D20
Indiv.
1:58:44
27'32"
+1:21:27
8.
Clemence SCOUT
D18
Indiv.
2:03:58
28'45"
+1:26:41
NCL
Lbis SCOUT
D20
Indiv.
NCL
X SCOUT
D20E
Indiv.
Top
13
1930m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H12
HOC
14:58
7'45"
2.
Coralie DUVAL
FRA
D12
0207PI VO
16:51
8'43"
+1:53
3.
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
D12
6803AL COM
17:05
8'51"
+2:07
4.
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
H12
0207PI VO
17:50
9'14"
+2:52
5.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
D12
5702LO CSAG METZ
19:13
9'57"
+4:15
6.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D12
6008PI NOYON CO
20:34
10'39"
+5:36
7.
Corto PASCUAL
FRA
H12
6008PI NOYON CO
22:58
11'53"
+8:00
8.
Ilona LAVALLEE
FRA
D12
6008PI NOYON CO
23:17
12'03"
+8:19
9.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
H12
5703LO T.A. Fameck
24:45
12'49"
+9:47
10.
Emma PETITJEAN
D12
HOC
25:49
13'22"
+10:51
11.
Chloe MAIRE
FRA
D12
5703LO T.A. Fameck
29:34
15'19"
+14:36
12.
Léo GONDCAILLE
FRA
H12
6008PI NOYON CO
30:22
15'44"
+15:24
13.
Mahé DAVERIO
FRA
D12
5703LO T.A. Fameck
31:17
16'12"
+16:19
14.
Marie Noelle PRUDHOMME
FRA
D50
6008PI NOYON CO
38:22
19'52"
+23:24
15.
Amaury BELLE
FRA
H12
6205NO O²
44:23
22'59"
+29:25
16.
Florine SCOUT
D21
Indiv.
1:01:09
31'41"
+46:11
NCL
?? SCOUT
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Diane SCOUT
D18
Indiv.
NCL
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
H12
6205NO O²
Top
Total
Indiv.
24
6008PI NOYON CO
23
HOC
18
5116CA ASO Sillery
14
5702LO CSAG METZ
14
5703LO T.A. Fameck
14
6205NO O²
13
0207PI VO
12
9404IF AS IGN
9
ASUB ASUB
9
9105IF COLE
7
7709IF USM/CO
6
5907NO T.A.D.
5
6009PI coc
5
7004FC V.H.S.O.
5
8903BO YCONE-Sens
5
0801CA OSCM
4
5101CA ENS
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
4
2508FC BALISE 25
3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
3
6208NO B.A
3
6803AL COM
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7807IF GO78
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
SLOWLUX
2
3502BR CRCO
1
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O
1
5205CA RAVEL 52
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
9211IF DSA
1
Hermathenae
1
Non licencié
1
Total: 228