Klompen OL | ||
Last updated: 26.11.2013 19:57:02 | Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl |
D:03 6700m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 55:32 | 8'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5800m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 48:14 | 8'18" | |||
5. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 49:18 | 8'30" | |||
-- | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:06:04 | 11'23" | |||
-- | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3300m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 37:25 | 11'20" | |||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 41:40 | 12'37" | |||
6. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 55:27 | 16'48" | |||
-- | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 52:03 | 15'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1250m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 48'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8800m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 5'51" | |||
11. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 56:10 | 6'22" | |||
14. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 6'40" | |||
18. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:03 | 6'56" | |||
20. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:03:21 | 7'11" | |||
22. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:08:42 | 7'48" | |||
25. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:17:55 | 8'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7800m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 48:41 | 6'14" | |||
8. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 58:32 | 7'30" | |||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:07:27 | 8'38" | |||
13. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:09:12 | 8'52" | |||
17. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:19:46 | 10'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6700m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 44:44 | 6'40" | |||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 48:49 | 7'17" | |||
19. | Peter HANNES | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 59:52 | 8'56" | |||
22. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:02:41 | 9'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5800m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 7'22" | |||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 44:05 | 7'36" | |||
6. | Jos GILOT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 7'43" | |||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:09 | 7'47" | |||
8. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 46:28 | 8'00" | |||
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 48:15 | 8'19" | |||
13. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 49:43 | 8'34" | |||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:38 | 9'45" | |||
29. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:52 | 11'00" | |||
-- | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 50:03 | 8'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 34:13 | 8'08" | |||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:21 | 10'19" | |||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:53 | 10'41" | |||
10. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:27 | 11'32" | |||
-- | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 13'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3300m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 36:15 | 10'59" | |||
6. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 44:32 | 13'29" | |||
7. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 44:54 | 13'36" | |||
9. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 56:19 | 17'03" | |||
10. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:04:36 | 19'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2600m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 36:54 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Timmo DE DECKERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 15'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1250m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 48'00" | |||
Top |
K.O.L. | 49 |
hamok | 43 |
KOVZ | 41 |
TROL | 37 |
Omega | 32 |
ARGUS | 6 |
Olifant | 6 |
MINOR | 4 |
Borasca | 3 |
Balise 10 | 2 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 2 |
C.O. Pégase | 1 |
CO Liège | 1 |
Turun Suunnistajat | 1 |
Total: 228 |