JEC Sprint
Lommel 3.10.2014
Belgium
Last updated: 03.10.2014 21:15:12
Contact/Remarks:
info@JEC2014.be
W18
W20
M18
M20
Total
NCL
not classified
W18
2430m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Josefine LIND
DEN
Denmark
14:10
5'49"
2.
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
Sweden
14:18
5'53"
+0:08
3.
Nikoline TILLINGSØE
DEN
Denmark
14:34
5'59"
+0:24
4.
Maelle BEAUVIR
FRA
France
14:52
6'07"
+0:42
5.
Moa PETTERSSON
SWE
Sweden
14:54
6'07"
+0:44
6.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
France
14:55
6'08"
+0:45
7.
Hannah COX
GBR
Great Britain
14:59
6'09"
+0:49
8.
Amanda Falck WEBER
DEN
Denmark
15:00
6'10"
+0:50
Andrea SVENSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:00
6'10"
+0:50
10.
Elin PETTERSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:05
6'12"
+0:55
Joana WÄLTI
SUI
Switzerland
15:05
6'12"
+0:55
12.
Sofie BACHMANN
SUI
Switzerland
15:11
6'14"
+1:01
13.
Klára NOVOTNÁ
CZE
Czech Republic
15:12
6'15"
+1:02
14.
Paula GROSS
SUI
Switzerland
15:17
6'17"
+1:07
15.
Linnea GOLSÄTER
SWE
Sweden
15:21
6'19"
+1:11
16.
Caroline Finder JENSEN
DEN
Denmark
15:23
6'19"
+1:13
17.
Solene DROIN
FRA
France
15:29
6'22"
+1:19
18.
Evine Westli ANDERSEN
NOR
Norway
15:31
6'23"
+1:21
Josefine KRISTIANSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:31
6'23"
+1:21
20.
Tonje VASSEND
NOR
Norway
15:38
6'26"
+1:28
21.
Marie OLAUSSEN
NOR
Norway
15:41
6'27"
+1:31
22.
Frida SÆTHER
NOR
Norway
15:56
6'33"
+1:46
23.
Yara BORES ESCUDERO
ESP
Spain
15:58
6'34"
+1:48
24.
Paula STARKE
GER
Germany
16:00
6'35"
+1:50
25.
Zlata MALYSHEVA
RUS
Russia
16:05
6'37"
+1:55
26.
Astrid MAAG
DEN
Denmark
16:07
6'37"
+1:57
27.
Marina TRUBKINA
RUS
Russia
16:09
6'38"
+1:59
28.
Helen OCKENDEN
GBR
Great Britain
16:12
6'40"
+2:02
29.
Chloe HABERKORN
FRA
France
16:18
6'42"
+2:08
30.
Anika GASSNER
AUT
Austria
16:23
6'44"
+2:13
31.
Julie HJORTLAND
NOR
Norway
16:26
6'45"
+2:16
Megan CARTER-DAVIES
GBR
Great Britain
16:26
6'45"
+2:16
Natalie BEADLE
GBR
Great Britain
16:26
6'45"
+2:16
34.
Ingunn Egeberg VÁRI
NOR
Norway
16:30
6'47"
+2:20
35.
Ellen KLUESER
GER
Germany
16:36
6'49"
+2:26
36.
Carina POLZER
AUT
Austria
16:38
6'50"
+2:28
37.
Barbora ŠIKOVÁ
CZE
Czech Republic
16:47
6'54"
+2:37
Jennifer RICKETTS
GBR
Great Britain
16:47
6'54"
+2:37
39.
Roisin LONG
IRL
Ireland
16:52
6'56"
+2:42
40.
Ekaterina PROKOPYEVA
RUS
Russia
16:56
6'58"
+2:46
41.
Alina NURIEVA
RUS
Russia
16:59
6'59"
+2:49
42.
Marie Cecilie HARTMEYER
DEN
Denmark
17:06
7'02"
+2:56
43.
Anna GIOVANELLI
ITA
Italy
17:16
7'06"
+3:06
44.
Anna ŠTICKOVÁ
CZE
Czech Republic
17:21
7'08"
+3:11
45.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Belgium
17:46
7'18"
+3:36
46.
Tereza ODEHNALOVÁ
CZE
Czech Republic
17:53
7'21"
+3:43
47.
Anastasiia MALCHENKOVA
RUS
Russia
18:08
7'27"
+3:58
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
Belgium
18:08
7'27"
+3:58
49.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
Belgium
18:57
7'47"
+4:47
50.
Arianna TAUFER
ITA
Italy
19:27
8'00"
+5:17
51.
Sarah JONES
GBR
Great Britain
19:51
8'10"
+5:41
NCL
Tatiana OKUNEVA
RUS
Russia
Top
W20
2530m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frida JÖNSSON-HELLSTADIUS
SWE
Sweden
13:58
5'31"
2.
Miri Thrane ØDUM
DEN
Denmark
14:07
5'34"
+0:09
3.
Cecilie Friberg KLYSNER
DEN
Denmark
14:12
5'36"
+0:14
4.
Sandrine MÜLLER
SUI
Switzerland
14:19
5'39"
+0:21
5.
Sigrid ALEXANDERSEN
NOR
Norway
14:21
5'40"
+0:23
6.
Mathilde RUNDHAUG
NOR
Norway
14:29
5'43"
+0:31
7.
Agnes LEO
SWE
Sweden
14:31
5'44"
+0:33
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE
FRA
France
14:31
5'44"
+0:33
9.
Gunvor Hov HØYDAL
NOR
Norway
14:34
5'45"
+0:36
10.
Heidi MÅRTENSSON
NOR
Norway
14:36
5'46"
+0:38
11.
Sina TOMMER
SUI
Switzerland
14:37
5'46"
+0:39
12.
Marina GARCÍA CASTRO
ESP
Spain
14:43
5'49"
+0:45
13.
Emma BJESSMO
SWE
Sweden
14:51
5'52"
+0:53
14.
Kerstin ULLMANN
SUI
Switzerland
14:55
5'53"
+0:57
Tamsin MORAN
GBR
Great Britain
14:55
5'53"
+0:57
16.
Daria KRASILNIKOVA
RUS
Russia
14:56
5'54"
+0:58
17.
Synnøve BRÅTEN
NOR
Norway
14:59
5'55"
+1:01
18.
Josefine KLINTBERG
SWE
Sweden
15:01
5'56"
+1:03
19.
Lucy BUTT
GBR
Great Britain
15:09
5'59"
+1:11
20.
Katie REYNOLDS
GBR
Great Britain
15:11
6'00"
+1:13
21.
Ellen REINHARD
SUI
Switzerland
15:12
6'00"
+1:14
Kristin OLOSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:12
6'00"
+1:14
23.
Lisa SCHUBNELL
SUI
Switzerland
15:13
6'00"
+1:15
24.
Lisa HOLER
SUI
Switzerland
15:16
6'02"
+1:18
25.
Emilie Westli ANDERSEN
NOR
Norway
15:18
6'02"
+1:20
Julie EMMERSON
GBR
Great Britain
15:18
6'02"
+1:20
27.
Camilla BEVENSEE
DEN
Denmark
15:22
6'04"
+1:24
28.
Lia PATSCHEIDER
ITA
Italy
15:25
6'05"
+1:27
29.
Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA
RUS
Russia
15:26
6'06"
+1:28
30.
Sabine ROTHAUG
GER
Germany
15:33
6'08"
+1:35
31.
Stina NILSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:42
6'12"
+1:44
32.
Martina WALCH
AUT
Austria
15:58
6'18"
+2:00
33.
Caroline Gjotte FREDERIKSEN
DEN
Denmark
16:03
6'20"
+2:05
34.
Ekaterina LOVIAGINA
RUS
Russia
16:21
6'27"
+2:23
Kristýna HLUBUCKOVÁ
CZE
Czech Republic
16:21
6'27"
+2:23
36.
Marie PROCHAZKOVA
CZE
Czech Republic
16:26
6'29"
+2:28
37.
Iaroslava MEDIANTCEVA
RUS
Russia
16:34
6'32"
+2:36
38.
Eleonora DONADINI
ITA
Italy
16:42
6'36"
+2:44
39.
Carrie BEADLE
GBR
Great Britain
17:08
6'46"
+3:10
40.
Florence HAINES
GBR
Great Britain
17:09
6'46"
+3:11
41.
Nadezhda SORVACHEVA
RUS
Russia
17:25
6'53"
+3:27
42.
Carmen PATIÑO DÉNIZ
ESP
Spain
17:30
6'55"
+3:32
43.
Elena GURSKAIA
RUS
Russia
18:10
7'10"
+4:12
44.
Niamh CORBETT
IRL
Ireland
19:52
7'51"
+5:54
Top
M18
2650m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joey HADORN
SUI
Switzerland
13:17
5'00"
2.
Riccardo SCALET
ITA
Italy
13:23
5'03"
+0:06
3.
Jannis SCHÖNLEBER
SUI
Switzerland
13:29
5'05"
+0:12
4.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
France
13:41
5'09"
+0:24
5.
Tobia PEZZATI
SUI
Switzerland
13:44
5'10"
+0:27
6.
Patrick ZBINDEN
SUI
Switzerland
13:49
5'12"
+0:32
7.
Ville JOHANSSON
SWE
Sweden
13:54
5'14"
+0:37
8.
Alexander CHEPELIN
GBR
Great Britain
13:57
5'15"
+0:40
9.
Joakim ANDÉN
SWE
Sweden
14:07
5'19"
+0:50
10.
Oskar SANDBERG
SWE
Sweden
14:10
5'20"
+0:53
11.
Elias Thorsdal MØLNVIK
NOR
Norway
14:12
5'21"
+0:55
Thomas KNUDSEN
DEN
Denmark
14:12
5'21"
+0:55
13.
Mathieu PERRIN
FRA
France
14:13
5'21"
+0:56
14.
Kirill KOMAROV
RUS
Russia
14:15
5'22"
+0:58
15.
Stian SUNDSVIK
NOR
Norway
14:17
5'23"
+1:00
16.
Olai Stendsland LILLEVOLD
NOR
Norway
14:18
5'23"
+1:01
Oskar LEINONEN
SWE
Sweden
14:18
5'23"
+1:01
18.
Mathias PETER
AUT
Austria
14:20
5'24"
+1:03
Quentin RAUTURIER
FRA
France
14:20
5'24"
+1:03
20.
Oskar STØRMER
NOR
Norway
14:23
5'25"
+1:06
21.
Arnaud PERRIN
FRA
France
14:25
5'26"
+1:08
Filip GRAHN
SWE
Sweden
14:25
5'26"
+1:08
23.
Rafael DOBNIK
AUT
Austria
14:26
5'26"
+1:09
24.
Jan CECH
CZE
Czech Republic
14:29
5'27"
+1:12
Mattia DEBERTOLIS
ITA
Italy
14:29
5'27"
+1:12
26.
Håkon Raadal BJØRLO
NOR
Norway
14:32
5'29"
+1:15
27.
Audun HEIMDAL
NOR
Norway
14:33
5'29"
+1:16
Michael ADAMS
GBR
Great Britain
14:33
5'29"
+1:16
29.
Filip WADSTEN
SWE
Sweden
14:36
5'30"
+1:19
Vojtech KETTNER
CZE
Czech Republic
14:36
5'30"
+1:19
31.
Tim MORGAN
GBR
Great Britain
14:38
5'31"
+1:21
32.
Emil ØBRO
DEN
Denmark
14:41
5'32"
+1:24
33.
Vladislav MALYSHEV
RUS
Russia
14:46
5'34"
+1:29
34.
Erik DOEHLER
GER
Germany
14:51
5'36"
+1:34
35.
Simon DUBACH
SUI
Switzerland
15:00
5'39"
+1:43
36.
Nikita GUREVICH
RUS
Russia
15:02
5'40"
+1:45
37.
Paul PRUZINA
IRL
Ireland
15:03
5'40"
+1:46
38.
Gregoire CHATELAIN
FRA
France
15:05
5'41"
+1:48
39.
Marian BASSET
FRA
France
15:10
5'43"
+1:53
40.
Bogdan RODIONOV
RUS
Russia
15:12
5'44"
+1:55
41.
Fabiano BETTEGA
ITA
Italy
15:16
5'45"
+1:59
42.
Vojtech NETUKA
CZE
Czech Republic
15:22
5'47"
+2:05
43.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Belgium
15:24
5'48"
+2:07
44.
Roland KLUESER
GER
Germany
15:25
5'49"
+2:08
45.
Nathan LAWSON
GBR
Great Britain
15:39
5'54"
+2:22
46.
Filip WOLF
CZE
Czech Republic
15:46
5'56"
+2:29
47.
Daniel STANSFIELD
GBR
Great Britain
15:50
5'58"
+2:33
48.
Korbinian LEHNER
GER
Germany
15:54
6'00"
+2:37
49.
Andrew BARR
GBR
Great Britain
16:04
6'03"
+2:47
50.
Nikolai SHAIKIN
RUS
Russia
16:20
6'09"
+3:03
51.
Quirin LEHNER
GER
Germany
16:55
6'23"
+3:38
52.
Kirill AGEEV
RUS
Russia
17:03
6'26"
+3:46
53.
Jeremy BREDO
BEL
Belgium
17:08
6'27"
+3:51
Top
M20
2830m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Oskar ANDRÉN
SWE
Sweden
13:56
4'55"
2.
Trond Einar Moe PEDERSLI
NOR
Norway
14:01
4'57"
+0:05
3.
Anton JOHANSSON
SWE
Sweden
14:02
4'57"
+0:06
4.
Sergey DOBRYNIN
RUS
Russia
14:04
4'58"
+0:08
5.
Jonas EGGER
SUI
Switzerland
14:14
5'01"
+0:18
6.
Assar HELLSTRÖM
SWE
Sweden
14:15
5'02"
+0:19
7.
Magnus Philip D KRISTENSEN
DEN
Denmark
14:18
5'03"
+0:22
8.
Matthias REINER
AUT
Austria
14:21
5'04"
+0:25
9.
Wouter HUS
BEL
Belgium
14:23
5'04"
+0:27
10.
Simon Thrane HANSEN
DEN
Denmark
14:27
5'06"
+0:31
11.
Yves ASCHWANDEN
SUI
Switzerland
14:28
5'06"
+0:32
12.
Dane BLOMQUIST
GBR
Great Britain
14:32
5'08"
+0:36
13.
Luis SANCHEZ SERRANO
ESP
Spain
14:36
5'09"
+0:40
14.
Matthias GRÖLL
AUT
Austria
14:38
5'10"
+0:42
15.
Johan EK-LARSSON
SWE
Sweden
14:39
5'10"
+0:43
Nicolas RIO
FRA
France
14:39
5'10"
+0:43
17.
Andreas SØLBERG
NOR
Norway
14:42
5'11"
+0:46
18.
Loic MARTY
FRA
France
14:45
5'12"
+0:49
19.
Xander BERGER
AUT
Austria
14:49
5'14"
+0:53
20.
Konstantin SEREBRIANITCKII
RUS
Russia
14:51
5'14"
+0:55
21.
Stefan Frands PETERSEN
DEN
Denmark
14:56
5'16"
+1:00
22.
Magnus MAAG
DEN
Denmark
14:59
5'17"
+1:03
23.
Nikita STEPANOV
RUS
Russia
15:00
5'18"
+1:04
24.
Adam POTTER
GBR
Great Britain
15:01
5'18"
+1:05
25.
Erik ANDERSSON
SWE
Sweden
15:02
5'18"
+1:06
Paul SIRUM
NOR
Norway
15:02
5'18"
+1:06
27.
Ivan KUCHMENKO
RUS
Russia
15:03
5'19"
+1:07
28.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
Belgium
15:04
5'19"
+1:08
29.
Sindre SANDVEN
NOR
Norway
15:05
5'19"
+1:09
30.
Borger MELSOM
NOR
Norway
15:06
5'20"
+1:10
31.
Pau LLORENS CAELLAS
ESP
Spain
15:09
5'21"
+1:13
32.
Moritz DOELLGAST
GER
Germany
15:10
5'21"
+1:14
33.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Belgium
15:13
5'22"
+1:17
34.
Maxime RAUTURIER
FRA
France
15:14
5'22"
+1:18
Sven HELLMÜLLER
SUI
Switzerland
15:14
5'22"
+1:18
36.
Oskar LUNDQVIST
SWE
Sweden
15:23
5'26"
+1:27
37.
Sigur HEGGEDAL
NOR
Norway
15:27
5'27"
+1:31
38.
Jonas Falck WEBER
DEN
Denmark
15:30
5'28"
+1:34
Ueli WERREN
SUI
Switzerland
15:30
5'28"
+1:34
40.
Valentin KOZIAVIN
RUS
Russia
15:38
5'31"
+1:42
41.
Jan PAVLOVEC
CZE
Czech Republic
15:47
5'34"
+1:51
42.
Samuele CURZIO
ITA
Italy
15:49
5'35"
+1:53
William RIGG
GBR
Great Britain
15:49
5'35"
+1:53
44.
Joe WOODLEY
GBR
Great Britain
15:52
5'36"
+1:56
45.
Eoin MCCULLOUGH
IRL
Ireland
15:54
5'37"
+1:58
46.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
Belgium
15:56
5'37"
+2:00
47.
Mark PURKIS
GBR
Great Britain
16:05
5'40"
+2:09
48.
Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
Spain
16:07
5'41"
+2:11
49.
Ben MALIPHANT
GBR
Great Britain
16:15
5'44"
+2:19
50.
Sergei PARSHIN
RUS
Russia
16:29
5'49"
+2:33
51.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Belgium
16:46
5'55"
+2:50
52.
Pavel ZÁDERA
CZE
Czech Republic
16:57
5'59"
+3:01
53.
Wolfram POHL
GER
Germany
17:01
6'00"
+3:05
NCL
Florian PASDA
GER
Germany
NCL
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
Belgium
Top
Total
Great Britain
24
Norway
24
Russia
24
Sweden
24
Switzerland
18
Denmark
17
France
14
Czech Republic
12
Belgium
11
Germany
10
Austria
8
Italy
8
Spain
6
Ireland
4
Total: 204