WebRes.helga-o.com |
09.06.2024 - City Cup 2024 - Kieldrecht | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D:04 | 3020 m | 0:52:49 | 17'29" | 8. (11) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
18.05.2024 - ASOM 2024 - ASOM Sprint 2 - Leuven | |||||||
W Youth -16 | 2620 m | 0:31:30 | 12'01" | 10. (12) | Antwerp O | ||
18.05.2024 - ASOM 2024 - ASOM Sprint 1 - Leuven | |||||||
W Youth -16 | 2630 m | 0:36:28 | 13'52" | 12. (12) | Antwerp O | ||
28.04.2024 - VK Mixed Sprintaflossing ploegen - Tech Lane Ghent | |||||||
OV Mixed Relay Open | 2900 m | 0:52:55 | 18'15" | 18. (23) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
04.04.2024 - AOS Merksem - Merksem | |||||||
D:Kort | 2430 m | 0:25:21 | 10'26" | 5. (9) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.04.2024 - Paascross - Baeckelandt | |||||||
D:05 | 3010 m | 1:07:51 | 22'32" | 11. (15) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
30.03.2024 - GOS Park Halfweg - Gent | |||||||
D:Omloop 2 | 3150 m | 0:58:35 | 18'36" | 6. (11) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
07.03.2024 - AOS Groen Kwartier - Berchem | |||||||
D:KORT | 1670 m | 0:21:30 | 12'52" | 8. (14) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
20.01.2024 - GOS Malem / Groenvalleipark - Gent | |||||||
D:Omloop 2 | 3680 m | 0:51:10 | 13'54" | 10. (13) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
11.01.2024 - AOS #1 Edegem - Edegem | |||||||
D:Kort | 2790 m | 0:52:55 | 18'58" | 2. (4) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
07.09.2023 - AOS 9 Wilrijkse Plein - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 2620 m | 0:26:46 | 10'13" | 2. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
20.08.2023 - ASOM 2023 - WRE & City Race - Ghent | |||||||
W CHILDREN | 2170 m | 1:24:26 | 38'55" | 3. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
19.08.2023 - ASOM 2023 - Sprint 2 - Ghent | |||||||
W CHILDREN | 1740 m | 0:23:19 | 13'24" | 3. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
19.08.2023 - ASOM 2023 - Sprint 1 - Ghent | |||||||
W CHILDREN | 1670 m | 0:18:33 | 11'06" | 3. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
06.07.2023 - AOS #7 Stadspark - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3400 m | 0:48:32 | 14'16" | 12. (12) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.06.2023 - AOS #6 Groenenborger - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3020 m | 0:41:49 | 13'51" | 5. (9) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
29.05.2023 - Corda Banneux - Hasselt | |||||||
D:05 | 2830 m | 0:52:44 | 18'38" | 7. (10) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
14.05.2023 - BK sprint - Borgloon | |||||||
D-12 | 1330 m | 20 m | 0:31:44 | 23'52" | 2. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | |
04.05.2023 - AOS #5 Mastvest - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3000 m | 0:42:04 | 14'01" | 5. (6) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
30.04.2023 - City O Cup 1 - 2023 - MEERHOUT | |||||||
D:05 | 2870 m | 0:45:10 | 15'44" | 5. (12) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
19.03.2023 - Nationale - Long Distance Oosterlynck - Hoge Mouw | |||||||
SD | 4170 m | 1:52:47 | 27'03" | 18. (20) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
05.02.2023 - VK Aflossing (Wisselbeker Gilbert Staepelaere) - Gentbrugse Meersen | |||||||
Aflossing | 4000 m | 1:10:24 | 17'36" | 24. (44) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
02.02.2023 - AOS Antwerpen Zuid - Antwerpen Zuid | |||||||
D:Kort | 3020 m | 0:38:38 | 12'48" | 6. (6) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
12.01.2023 - AOS #1 Centrum - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3070 m | 0:41:19 | 13'27" | 3. (4) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
27.12.2022 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 2 - Weelde Depot | |||||||
SE | 3190 m | 0:54:07 | 16'58" | 5. (13) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.12.2022 - AOS #12 Groot Schijn - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 2260 m | 0:48:01 | 21'15" | 5. (6) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.11.2022 - Regionale Vriesel - Ranst | |||||||
D:05 | 2970 m | 1:26:07 | 29'00" | 7. (8) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
16.10.2022 - Sprint 1: Lokeren - Lokeren | |||||||
D:03 | 1950 m | 0:33:46 | 17'19" | 10. (11) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
06.10.2022 - Antwerp Orienteering Series #10 - Ekeren | |||||||
D:2 | 2850 m | 0:43:13 | 15'10" | 6. (6) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
02.10.2022 - Zolder Orienteering Meeting - Zolder | |||||||
D:4K | 4000 m | 1:17:23 | 19'21" | 9. (9) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
25.09.2022 - Nationale Sprint - Geraardsbergen | |||||||
SE | 1820 m | 15 m | 0:24:33 | 13'29" | 2. (4) | Antwerp Orienteers | |
11.09.2022 - City Cup Berchem - Berchem | |||||||
D:07 | 2000 m | 0:29:38 | 14'49" | 2. (3) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
08.09.2022 - AOS #9 Boelaerpark - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3100 m | 0:46:37 | 15'02" | 6. (8) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
23.07.2022 - GOS 7 Gentbrugge - Gentbrugge | |||||||
D:02 | 3770 m | 1:23:52 | 22'15" | 3. (13) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
12.06.2022 - VK Aflossing - Sint Anna Linkeroever | |||||||
VK Aflossing | 3230 m | 0:48:21 | 14'58" | 26. (41) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
06.06.2022 - City O cup 3 - BERINGEN MIJN | |||||||
D:07 | 1910 m | 0:37:42 | 19'44" | 3. (7) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
02.06.2022 - AOS - Kielpark - Antwerp | |||||||
D:2 | 2950 m | 0:55:18 | 18'45" | 8. (10) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
29.05.2022 - CITY RACE - WIJNEGEM | |||||||
D:05 | 2770 m | 0:44:00 | 15'53" | 7. (11) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
05.05.2022 - AOS Stadspark - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:2 | 1480 m | 0:24:37 | 16'38" | 13. (15) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
D:1 | 1860 m | 0:25:50 | 13'53" | 14. (16) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.05.2022 - CUP-Sprint Citadelpark - GENT | |||||||
D-12 | 1970 m | NCL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||
01.05.2022 - FUN-Sprint Kantienberg - GENT | |||||||
D:Kantienberg 5 | 1840 m | 0:38:04 | 20'41" | 8. (10) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
03.03.2022 - Antwerp Orienteering Series #3 Sorghvliedt - Hoboken | |||||||
D:Omloop 2 | 3000 m | 1:02:20 | 20'47" | 6. (8) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
03.02.2022 - AOS #2 Groenenborger - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 2500 m | 0:49:54 | 19'58" | 10. (13) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
13.01.2022 - Antwerp Orienteering Series Brederode - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 2600 m | 0:39:14 | 15'05" | 4. (6) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
02.12.2021 - AOS Eilandje - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:Kort | 3000 m | 0:36:15 | 12'05" | 3. (4) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
07.10.2021 - AOS Rivierenhof - Deurne | |||||||
D:2 | 2150 m | 0:37:08 | 17'16" | 6. (9) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
26.09.2021 - BRES VK Sprint Mixed Relay - Antwerpen | |||||||
Open | 3170 m | 0:44:17 | 13'58" | 18. (21) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
09.09.2021 - AOS Groen Kwartier - Antwerpen | |||||||
D:2 | 2590 m | 0:47:37 | 18'23" | 6. (11) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
08.08.2021 - Regionale Rivierenhof - Rivierenhof | |||||||
D:3 | 3640 m | 1:10:40 | 19'25" | 18. (20) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
05.08.2021 - AOS Linkeroever - Linkeroever | |||||||
D:Course 1 | 3940 m | 1:06:51 | 16'58" | 15. (18) | Antwerp Orienteers | ||
01.07.2021 - AOS Juli - Centrum - Antwerpen Centrum | |||||||
D:2 | 3400 m | 0:48:18 | 14'12" | 6. (7) | Antwerp Orienteers AOS | ||
24.03.2018 - TTT maart 2018 - Gent | |||||||
D:02 | 5440 m | 0:46:13 | 8'29" | 1. (1) | TROL |