WebRes.helga-o.com |
16.04.2023 - NK Sprint Doesburg - Doesburg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D-20 | 2880 m | 0:16:54 | 5'52" | 1. (2) | KOVZ | ||
05.03.2023 - Interland - Lommel | |||||||
W20 | 7030 m | 1:12:50 | 10'22" | 13. (15) | NOLB | ||
06.11.2022 - 40e Klompen-OL - Omlopen - Oostelbeersche heide | |||||||
D:05 | 3200 m | 0:30:11 | 9'26" | 1. (9) | KOVZ | ||
12.12.2021 - NK Sprint 2021 - Eindhoven | |||||||
D-18 | 2500 m | 0:15:30 | 6'12" | 1. (2) | KOVZ | ||
17.10.2021 - VK Middle - 2021 - Kattenbos | |||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores | 4560 m | 0:50:00 | 10'58" | 4. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
24.09.2021 - Aflossing Rik Thys - Opglabbeek | |||||||
H. Open | 5200 m | 0:53:35 | 10'18" | 20. (90) | K.O.L. | ||
06.06.2021 - City O - LEOPOLDSBURG | |||||||
D:03 | 4650 m | 0:39:51 | 8'34" | 1. (24) | K.O.L. | ||
30.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 5 - Helchterenbos | |||||||
SD | 4450 m | 0:35:12 | 7'54" | 6. (38) | K.O.L. | ||
31.03.2019 - Bobbejaanland Indoor O - Kinderland | |||||||
Course 1 | 970 m | 0:32:58 | 33'59" | 34. (44) | K.O.L. | ||
31.03.2019 - Nationale Sprint - Bobbejaanland | |||||||
D-16 | 1720 m | 0:22:56 | 13'19" | 3. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 2 - Heiderbos | |||||||
D-16 | 4200 m | 0:39:10 | 9'19" | 6. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 1 - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D-16 | 4200 m | 70 m | 0:59:08 | 14'04" | 6. (7) | K.O.L. | |
21.10.2018 - BK Interclub - Opglabbeek | |||||||
D-16 | 4940 m | 0:52:08 | 10'33" | 3. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
23.06.2018 - Midsummerparty - Labyrint - Wolfswinkel | |||||||
Geel | 195 m | 0:02:09 | 11'01" | 2. (9) | KOVZ | ||
02.06.2018 - Training - Sonse bergen - Son en Breugel | |||||||
Middel | 2500 m | 0:40:39 | 16'15" | 2. (12) | KOVZ | ||
15.04.2018 - Sledderlo - Genk | |||||||
D:05 | 4100 m | 1:23:14 | 20'18" | 17. (19) | K.O.L. | ||
04.03.2018 - Kemmerbos - Kempische crosscompetitie - Oirschot | |||||||
Scoreloop lang | 0:42:59 | 1. (27) | Eindhoven Atletiek | ||||
03.02.2018 - Clubkampioenschap 2018 - ZILVERMEER - MOL | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 0:30:39 | 4. (4) | K.O.L. | ||||
30.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Herentals | |||||||
D13-14 | 3990 m | 0:40:46 | 10'13" | 3. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Hulst | |||||||
D13-14 | 2800 m | 0:23:39 | 8'26" | 2. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D13-14 | 4200 m | 0:42:38 | 10'09" | 2. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Genk | |||||||
D13-14 | 3970 m | 0:32:04 | 8'04" | 3. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
29.10.2017 - Tweedaagse van de Veluwe - Wekerom | |||||||
D-14 | 3000 m | 0:22:38 | 7'32" | 1. (7) | KOVZ | ||
28.10.2017 - Tweedaagse van de Veluwe - Kootwijk | |||||||
D-14 | 3900 m | 0:33:45 | 8'39" | 1. (7) | KOVZ | ||
22.10.2017 - NK Lang - Rucphense heide | |||||||
D:16 | 5400 m | 1:30:09 | 16'41" | 1. (1) | KOVZ | ||
15.10.2017 - Vlaams Kampioenschap Aflossing - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
H. Open | 3900 m | 0:35:50 | 9'11" | 9. (70) | K.O.L.-fam | ||
14.10.2017 - Kampioenschap NMBS - Lommel | |||||||
D:07 | 3200 m | 0:30:33 | 9'32" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
01.10.2017 - Nationale lang Kelchterhoef - Sonnis - HOUTHALEN | |||||||
D-14 | 3900 m | 1:03:23 | 16'15" | 5. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
24.09.2017 - BK Lang - Heiderbos | |||||||
D-14 | 4780 m | 35 m | 0:45:43 | 9'33" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | |
10.09.2017 - BK aflossing - Gruitrode | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 3200 m | 0:43:40 | 13'38" | 3. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
03.09.2017 - Regionale Staleyckerheide - LEOPOLDSBURG | |||||||
D:05 | 4900 m | 1:03:53 | 13'02" | 8. (25) | K.O.L. | ||
27.08.2017 - BM Interclubs - Hinter den Sandgruben | |||||||
D-14 | 3190 m | 50 m | 0:32:33 | 10'12" | 1. (2) | K.O.L. | |
28.05.2017 - 2-daagse van Brabant - TU/e | |||||||
D-14 | 4400 m | 0:43:57 | 9'59" | 1. (3) | KOVZ | ||
21.05.2017 - BK SPRINT - ARENDONK | |||||||
D-14 | 2200 m | 0:23:47 | 10'48" | -- (5) | K.O.L. | ||
02.04.2017 - Match Interland 2017 - Herbeumont | |||||||
W14 | 4400 m | 95 m | 1:24:13 | 19'08" | 5. (10) | NOLB | |
29.03.2017 - Ghent O-Event - Sprint 2 - De Sterre | |||||||
D:03 | 2110 m | 0:20:29 | 9'42" | 2. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
19.03.2017 - Ghent O-Event - Sprint 1 - Schoonmeersen | |||||||
D:03 | 2050 m | 0:17:07 | 8'20" | 1. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
11.02.2017 - ALV trainersloop - Oirschot | |||||||
D:Oro-hydro+paden | 0:43:43 | 2. (3) | KOVZ | ||||
30.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Meeuwen-Gruitrode | |||||||
D-14 | 3900 m | 0:58:58 | 15'07" | 7. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Ravels | |||||||
D-14 | 2820 m | 0:25:09 | 8'55" | 3. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Oostelbeers | |||||||
D-14 | 4100 m | 0:36:46 | 8'58" | 3. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Hechtel | |||||||
D-14 | 3900 m | 0:39:05 | 10'01" | 4. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Neerpelt | |||||||
D-14 | 3960 m | 0:37:57 | 9'35" | 5. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
04.12.2016 - Sinterklaascross - Kamp van Beverlo - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:05 | 3800 m | 0:40:03 | 10'32" | 4. (27) | K.O.L. | ||
20.11.2016 - Interclub NC8 - Westerrode | |||||||
D-14 | 4450 m | 0:36:54 | 8'17" | 1. (3) | KOVZ | ||
25.09.2016 - BM Staffel - Emmels/Windräder | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 2090 m | 0:19:41 | 9'25" | 4. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
19.06.2016 - NK Sprint 2016 - TU/e | |||||||
D:04 | 1500 m | 0:15:58 | 10'38" | 1. (12) | KOVZ | ||
11.06.2016 - Sprinttraining - Henri Dunantpark - Eindhoven | |||||||
Middel | 2100 m | 10 m | 0:18:38 | 8'52" | 2. (11) | KOVZ | |
29.05.2016 - Championnat de Belgique de sprint - Flémalle | |||||||
D-14 | 2400 m | 35 m | 0:20:33 | 8'33" | 5. (5) | K.O.L. | |
24.04.2016 - VK sprint - Mechelen | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 2100 m | 0:16:57 | 8'04" | 4. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
10.04.2016 - De Witte Bergen - Lichtaart | |||||||
D-14 | 3150 m | 0:40:11 | 12'45" | 4. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
03.04.2016 - Nationale Competitie 3 - Einderheide | |||||||
D:06 | 4500 m | 0:49:58 | 11'06" | 3. (6) | KOVZ | ||
20.03.2016 - BK Middle distance - Plaatsduinen | |||||||
D-14 | 2120 m | 0:27:25 | 12'55" | 2. (3) | K.O.L. | ||
21.02.2016 - Interland - Brasschaat | |||||||
W14 | 4300 m | 0:59:10 | 13'45" | 7. (11) | NOLB | ||
13.02.2016 - ALV trainersloop - De Grote Cirkel | |||||||
D:01 | 0:39:01 | 2. (8) | KOVZ | ||||
30.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ravels-Zuid | |||||||
D-12 | 2800 m | 0:24:49 | 8'51" | 2. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ravels-Noord | |||||||
D-12 | 2900 m | 0:27:17 | 9'24" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Pijnven | |||||||
D-12 | 2900 m | 0:27:33 | 9'30" | 3. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ossendrecht | |||||||
D-12 | 2500 m | 0:22:36 | 9'02" | 2. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Kattevenia | |||||||
D-12 | 3000 m | 0:29:53 | 9'57" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
20.12.2015 - Kolenspoor - Genk | |||||||
D:06 | 3000 m | 0:28:15 | 9'25" | 1. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
06.12.2015 - Sinterklaascross - Kam Beverlo | |||||||
D:06 | 3400 m | 0:37:59 | 11'10" | 1. (24) | K.O.L. | ||
01.11.2015 - NC6/Interclub - Roekel | |||||||
D-12 | 2840 m | 0:17:59 | 6'19" | 1. (4) | KOVZ | ||
27.09.2015 - VK Lang - Kolisbos | |||||||
D-12 | 3650 m | 0:41:32 | 11'22" | 1. (4) | K.O.L. | ||
13.09.2015 - BK LANG HECHTELSE DUINEN - HECHTEL | |||||||
D-12 | 3100 m | 0:31:53 | 10'17" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
01.07.2015 - HTC lenteloop - HighTech Campus Eindhoven | |||||||
D:06 | 2800 m | 0:42:52 | 15'18" | 4. (8) | KOVZ | ||
28.06.2015 - NK Sprint Heyendaal - Nijmegen | |||||||
D-12 | 1430 m | 0:12:40 | 8'51" | 1. (1) | KOVZ | ||
07.06.2015 - Regionale Zillebos & Melberg - GENK | |||||||
D:07 | 1900 m | 0:15:07 | 7'57" | 2. (17) | K.O.L. | ||
24.05.2015 - Regionale CITY - O Bilzen - BILZEN | |||||||
D:06 | 3300 m | 0:54:39 | 16'33" | 2. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
17.05.2015 - Zwarte Bergen (NC3) - Zwarte Bergen | |||||||
D:07 | 3100 m | 0:31:06 | 10'01" | 1. (18) | KOVZ | ||
10.05.2015 - BK Sprint - Tongeren | |||||||
D-12 | 2000 m | 0:16:21 | 8'10" | 2. (3) | K.O.L. | ||
08.05.2015 - KOVZ trainingsweek sprintkampioenschap - Åhus | |||||||
D:01 | 1900 m | 0:13:18 | 7'00" | 1. (5) | KOVZ | ||
29.03.2015 - BK Aflossing - Kasterlee | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 2500 m | 0:25:23 | 10'09" | 5. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
15.03.2015 - Regionale wedstrijd 't FONTEINTJE - KOERSEL | |||||||
D:03 | 1:00:26 | 15. (19) | K.O.L. | ||||
13.02.2015 - Avond-O St. Martensberg - St. Martensberg | |||||||
D:03 | 3300 m | 0:49:27 | 14'59" | 1. (7) | KOVZ | ||
01.02.2015 - Regionale - Ham | |||||||
D:06 | 3870 m | 0:42:23 | 10'57" | 1. (18) | K.O.L. | ||
30.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Gerhees | |||||||
D-12 | 2630 m | 0:35:02 | 13'19" | 7. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - De Roeler | |||||||
D-12 | 2900 m | 0:28:15 | 9'44" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Weyervlakte | |||||||
D-12 | 2900 m | 0:33:39 | 11'36" | 2. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Witte Bergen | |||||||
D-12 | 2900 m | 0:28:26 | 9'48" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
D-12 | 2700 m | 0:21:51 | 8'05" | 2. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
07.12.2014 - Sinterklaascross "Kamp van Beverlo" - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:06 | 3000 m | 0:32:30 | 10'49" | 1. (17) | K.O.L. | ||
23.11.2014 - Memorial day Bos van Hees - Zelem | |||||||
D:10 | NT | K.O.L. | |||||
D:06 | 2900 m | 0:36:29 | 12'34" | 1. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
08.11.2014 - Regionale De Winner - Eksel | |||||||
D:06 | 3210 m | 0:30:06 | 9'22" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
19.10.2014 - BK Middle - Kamp Grobbendonk | |||||||
D-12 | 2140 m | 0:16:22 | 7'38" | 2. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
05.10.2014 - JEC Spectators - Sahara | |||||||
D:06 | 4080 m | 0:50:24 | 12'21" | 5. (15) | K.O.L. | ||
04.10.2014 - JEC Spectators - Weyervlakte | |||||||
D:06 | 2700 m | 0:29:55 | 11'04" | 4. (14) | K.O.L. | ||
03.10.2014 - JEC Spectators - Lommel | |||||||
D:05 | 1490 m | 0:11:10 | 7'29" | 1. (2) | K.O.L. | ||
28.09.2014 - BK Interclub - Kattenbos | |||||||
SE | 3960 m | 0:38:05 | 9'37" | 1. (17) | K.O.L. | ||
07.09.2014 - Championnat de Belgique de relais - Baraque Fraiture | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2300 m | 40 m | 0:27:18 | 11'52" | 3. (6) | K.O.L. | |
23.08.2014 - Klompen OL - Bestse bos | |||||||
D:04 | 3300 m | 0:34:56 | 10'35" | 2. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
17.08.2014 - 3-Daagse van Vlaanderen - Waterschei | |||||||
D-12 | 2360 m | 50 m | 0:26:53 | 11'23" | 2. (8) | K.O.L. | |
16.08.2014 - 3-Daagse van Vlaanderen - Waterschei | |||||||
D-12 | 2200 m | 0:27:09 | 12'20" | 3. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
15.08.2014 - 3-Daagse van Vlaanderen - Waterschei | |||||||
D-12 | 2990 m | 0:32:46 | 10'57" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
10.08.2014 - Thuisblijverscross - Te Boelaer & Boekenbergpark | |||||||
D:04 | 2570 m | 0:21:28 | 8'21" | 1. (20) | K.O.L. | ||
06.07.2014 - HTC O-Run - Eindhoven | |||||||
D:07 | 2800 m | 0:26:23 | 9'25" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
09.06.2014 - 3 Jours de Belgique 2014 - Fourneau Saint-Michel | |||||||
D-12 | 3000 m | 20 m | 0:43:31 | 14'30" | 2. (7) | K.O.L. | |
08.06.2014 - 3 Jours de Belgique 2014 - Fourneau Saint-Michel | |||||||
D-12 | 3000 m | 25 m | 0:27:10 | 9'03" | 2. (7) | K.O.L. | |
07.06.2014 - 3 Jours de Belgique 2014 - Libramont | |||||||
D-12 | 3400 m | 40 m | 0:32:20 | 9'30" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | |
01.06.2014 - Vlaams kampioenschap SPRINT - GENK CITY ZUID | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 1400 m | 0:11:13 | 8'00" | 1. (4) | K.O.L. | ||
25.05.2014 - VVO Dagwedstrijd - Einderheide | |||||||
D:07 | 3000 m | 0:29:10 | 9'43" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
18.05.2014 - Championnat de Belgique SPRINT - DURBUY | |||||||
D-12 | 1300 m | 0:11:24 | 8'46" | -- (8) | K.O.L. | ||
21.04.2014 - Paascross - Baeckelandt | |||||||
D:06 | 3730 m | 0:46:19 | 12'25" | 1. (14) | K.O.L. | ||
13.04.2014 - Wisselbeker Gilbert Staepelaere - De Mosten | |||||||
Open | 4320 m | 0:39:10 | 9'03" | 11. (40) | K.O.L. | ||
23.03.2014 - Nationaler LD Oosterlynck - St.Vith-Dreihütten | |||||||
D-12 | 2930 m | 60 m | 0:29:15 | 9'58" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | |
02.03.2014 - Nationale 2 Long distance - Hechtel | |||||||
D-12 | 3000 m | 0:26:30 | 8'49" | 2. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
23.02.2014 - Nationale 1 / 2014 - Saanhoeve | |||||||
D-12 | 3000 m | 50 m | 0:26:39 | 8'52" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | |
02.02.2014 - Den Heuvel - Den Heuvel | |||||||
D:08 | 1010 m | 0:00:00 | 0'00" | -- (14) | K.O.L. | ||
D:06 | 3070 m | 0:32:56 | 10'43" | 2. (26) | K.O.L. | ||
01.02.2014 - KOL clubkampioenschap 2014 - BRASEL - DESSEL | |||||||
D:06 | 0:16:18 | 2. (2) | K.O.L. | ||||
26.01.2014 - Regionale "Gerhagen" - Tessendelo | |||||||
D:06 | 3100 m | 0:34:09 | 11'00" | 1. (25) | K.O.L. | ||
12.01.2014 - Wintercriterium - Hengelhoef | |||||||
D:06 | 3340 m | 0:33:04 | 9'54" | 1. (17) | K.O.L. | ||
D:08 | 1020 m | NT | K.O.L. | ||||
30.12.2013 - Sylvester day 5 Zwarte Weg - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D-10 | 2700 m | 0:24:18 | 9'00" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 4 Staleyckerheide - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:19:13 | 8'21" | 1. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 3 Heeserbergen - Lommel | |||||||
D-10 | 2070 m | 0:15:18 | 7'23" | 1. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
Kinder-O | 920 m | 0:00:01 | 0'01" | 1. (25) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 2 Vierveld (WRE) - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D-10 | 2070 m | 0:18:16 | 8'49" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
26.12.2013 - Sylvester - Weelde | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:22:28 | 9'46" | 1. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
21.12.2013 - Wintercriterium - Rodenberg | |||||||
D:07 | 2430 m | 0:26:49 | 11'02" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
01.12.2013 - Sinterklaascross 'Kamp van Beverlo' - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:07 | 2100 m | 0:19:30 | 9'17" | 1. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
24.11.2013 - Klompen OL - Boshoverheide | |||||||
D:07 | 2600 m | 0:24:08 | 9'16" | 1. (7) | KOVZ | ||
20.10.2013 - VVO Kampioenschap Middle Distance - Kepkensberg | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2160 m | 20 m | 0:24:06 | 11'09" | 3. (14) | K.O.L. | |
12.10.2013 - Regionale Ossendrecht - Ossendrecht | |||||||
D:04 | 2300 m | 0:41:47 | 18'09" | 2. (3) | KOVZ | ||
29.09.2013 - BK aflossing - Helchteren | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 0:29:04 | 10'45" | 2. (9) | K.O.L. | |||
15.09.2013 - BK Lang - Kattenbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2760 m | 0:32:25 | 11'44" | 2. (12) | K.O.L. | ||
08.09.2013 - Nationale 4 - Gruitroderbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2200 m | 0:30:41 | 13'56" | 1. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
18.08.2013 - 3 daagse van Limburg - Pijnven-Rijksbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2120 m | 0:22:57 | 10'49" | 1. (11) | KOVZ | ||
30.06.2013 - VVO Dagwedstrijd - Molenheide | |||||||
D:06 | 3900 m | 1:37:02 | 24'52" | 7. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
09.06.2013 - Nationale van Nederland (NC3) - Grote heide (zuid) | |||||||
D:07 | 3200 m | 0:39:33 | 12'21" | 3. (7) | KOVZ | ||
26.05.2013 - 3 daagse van Brabant - Oostelbeersche heide | |||||||
D-10 | 2500 m | 0:25:31 | 10'12" | 1. (13) | KOVZ | ||
25.05.2013 - 3 daagse van Brabant - Straatsche heide | |||||||
D-10 | 2800 m | 0:40:23 | 14'25" | 1. (9) | KOVZ | ||
24.05.2013 - 3 daagse van Brabant - RvS Kazerne | |||||||
D-10 | 2200 m | 0:21:24 | 9'43" | 1. (8) | KOVZ | ||
20.05.2013 - 3 Days of Belgium - Kattevenia | |||||||
D-10 | 2960 m | 0:30:05 | 10'09" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
19.05.2013 - 3 Days of Belgium - Zwarte Bergen | |||||||
D-10 | 2640 m | 0:26:30 | 10'02" | 1. (6) | K.O.L. | ||
19.05.2013 - 3 daagse van België - dag 2 - Zwarte Bergen | |||||||
D:05 | 1000 m | 0:00:00 | 0'00" | 0. (21) | K.O.L. | ||
18.05.2013 - 3 Days of Belgium - Melberg-Zillebos | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:23:25 | 10'10" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
12.05.2013 - BK Sprint - Vosselaar | |||||||
D-10 | 1800 m | 20 m | 0:24:06 | 13'23" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | |
14.04.2013 - Vlaams Kampioenschap Sprint - Meerminnen | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 1600 m | 0:16:25 | 10'15" | 6. (12) | K.O.L. | ||
07.04.2013 - BM Mitteldistanz - Vielsalm | |||||||
D-10 | 1700 m | 15 m | 0:46:02 | 27'04" | -- (4) | K.O.L. | |
01.04.2013 - Paascross - Baeckelandt | |||||||
D:06 | 3180 m | 0:48:32 | 15'15" | 5. (16) | K.O.L. | ||
03.03.2013 - Nationale 2 - Gerhees | |||||||
D-10 | 2040 m | 0:23:27 | 11'29" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
08.02.2013 - Nacht - Aquabest | |||||||
D:03 | 2780 m | NCL | KOVZ | ||||
03.02.2013 - WINTERCRITERIUM - WEELDE | |||||||
D:07 | 3100 m | 0:27:38 | 8'54" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
06.01.2013 - Wintercriterium Kelchterhoef WEST - Houthalen - Kelchterhoef | |||||||
D:07 | 2900 m | 0:31:42 | 10'55" | 1. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
30.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Oirschotseheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2400 m | 0:28:11 | 11'44" | 5. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
29.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Sonnisheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:21:48 | 9'28" | 3. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
28.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - De Schrikkelberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2800 m | 0:32:34 | 11'37" | 5. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - De Lietteberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2600 m | NCL | K.O.L. | ||||
26.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Solterheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2800 m | 0:42:16 | 15'05" | 3. (13) | K.O.L. | ||
23.12.2012 - Wintercriterium Molenheide-Poppel - Molenheide | |||||||
D:07 | 2300 m | 0:27:28 | 11'56" | 1. (7) | K.O.L. | ||
02.12.2012 - Sinterklaascross - www.olomega.be | |||||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:29:26 | 12'15" | 2. (18) | K.O.L. | ||
25.11.2012 - Memorial Day BRASEL - DESSEL | |||||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:27:29 | 11'27" | 1. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
21.10.2012 - VVO kampioenschap MIDDEN afstand - LOMMEL SAHARA | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2300 m | 0:27:06 | 11'46" | 7. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
16.09.2012 - Nationale 4 - Houterenberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2250 m | 0:23:55 | 10'37" | 3. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
09.09.2012 - Championnat de Belgique 2012 - MONTENAU | |||||||
D-10 | 1930 m | 30 m | 0:26:34 | 13'45" | 4. (11) | K.O.L. | |
19.08.2012 - Thuisblijverscross - TIELENKAMP | |||||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:48:19 | 20'07" | 1. (4) | K.O.L. | ||
15.07.2012 - Zomercross - Den Heuvel | |||||||
D:06 | 2560 m | 0:34:57 | 13'39" | 2. (17) | K.O.L. | ||
03.06.2012 - Bruges Weekend - Brugge | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2410 m | 0:31:29 | 13'03" | 5. (10) | K.O.L. | ||
02.06.2012 - Bruges Weekend - Ter Groene Poorte | |||||||
Short Easy | 1870 m | 0:21:46 | 11'38" | 2. (4) | K.O.L. | ||
02.06.2012 - Bruges Weekend - Veltembosje | |||||||
Short Easy | 2190 m | 0:27:10 | 12'24" | 2. (5) | K.O.L. | ||
27.05.2012 - Championnats de Belgique Sprint - Thuin | |||||||
SE | 2080 m | NCL | K.O.L. | ||||
26.05.2012 - Régionale Sprint - Rance | |||||||
D:02 | 1880 m | 20 m | 0:34:38 | 18'25" | 5. (7) | K.O.L. | |
13.05.2012 - Oostapperseheide - Ommels | |||||||
D:07 | 2100 m | 0:40:54 | 19'28" | -- (1) | KOVZ | ||
15.04.2012 - Nationale MD Maasvallei - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 1700 m | 0:24:09 | 14'12" | 4. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
18.03.2012 - Nationale longue distance - La Hulpe | |||||||
D-10 | 2200 m | 0:25:53 | 11'45" | -- (8) | K.O.L. | ||
28.01.2012 - Clubkampioenschap - Hulsen | |||||||
D:03 | 0:38:45 | 1. (1) | K.O.L. | ||||
28.12.2011 - Sylvester 2011 - Hechtelse Duinen | |||||||
D-10 | 3000 m | 1:16:57 | 25'38" | 10. (11) | K.O.L. | ||
27.12.2011 - Sylvester 2011 - Rodenberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2070 m | 0:41:46 | 20'10" | 9. (9) | K.O.L. | ||
13.11.2011 - Klompen Ol - Oostelbeers | |||||||
D:07 | 2900 m | 0:42:37 | 14'41" | 1. (8) | K.O.L. | ||
06.11.2011 - NK Long Distance EDE - EDE | |||||||
D:07 | 3300 m | 0:45:12 | 13'41" | 1. (2) | KOVZ | ||
17.10.2010 - Championnat de Belgique Sprint - Eupen | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 1800 m | 0:40:00 | 22'13" | 15. (19) | K.O.L. | ||
15.03.2009 - Nationale Moyenne Distance - Weelde Station | |||||||
D. Pupillen - Pupilles | 2500 m | 1:41:07 | 40'27" | 5. (5) | K.O.L. |